Get train times
Eisenhüttenstadt to Potsdam Charlottenhof Train times 9 September 2024 at 11:10
12:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 3 h 09 3 changes 28 stops RE10 RE1 S3 RE1 Platform 2 | 3 h 09 | 3 changes 28 stops | RE10 RE1 S3 RE1 Platform 2 | RE10 Platform 2 | |
12:21 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:26 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Platform 11 | |||||
12:31 | Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | ||||||
12:35 | Pillgram, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:38 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:42 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:48 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:54 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:04 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
13:09 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
13:24 | S Erkner Bhf | S3 Platform 31 | |||||
13:27 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
13:30 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
13:35 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
13:37 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
13:40 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
13:43 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
13:46 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
13:49 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
13:51 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
13:53 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
13:56 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
13:58 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
14:00 | Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | ||||||
14:02 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
14:34 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Platform 2 | |||||
14:37 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
14:41 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
14:47 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
14:59 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:07 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
15:09 | Potsdam, Charlottenhof Bhf |
13:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 2 h 38 4 changes 28 stops RB43 RE1 S3 RE1 RB21 Platform 2 | 2 h 38 | 4 changes 28 stops | RB43 RE1 S3 RE1 RB21 Platform 2 | RB43 Platform 2 | |
13:21 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
13:26 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Platform 11 | |||||
13:31 | Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | ||||||
13:35 | Pillgram, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:38 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
13:42 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
13:48 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
13:54 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:04 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
14:09 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
14:14 | S Erkner Bhf | S3 Platform 32 | |||||
14:17 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
14:20 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
14:25 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
14:27 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
14:30 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
14:33 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
14:36 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
14:39 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
14:41 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
14:43 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
14:46 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
14:47 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
14:49 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | RE1 Platform 7 | |||||
14:54 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
14:57 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:01 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
15:08 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:11 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:23 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:29 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
15:36 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | RB21 Platform 1 | |||||
15:38 | Potsdam, Charlottenhof Bhf |
13:36 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 2 h 33 3 changes 24 stops RE1 RE1 S3 RE1 Platform 2 | 2 h 33 | 3 changes 24 stops | RE1 RE1 S3 RE1 Platform 2 | RE1 Platform 2 | |
13:51 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
13:55 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Platform 10 | |||||
14:12 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:18 | Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:23 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
14:28 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
14:34 | S Erkner Bhf | S3 Platform 32 | |||||
14:37 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
14:40 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
14:45 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
14:47 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
14:50 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
14:53 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
14:56 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
14:59 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
15:01 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
15:03 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:06 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
15:11 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
15:13 | Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | ||||||
15:14 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:34 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Platform 2 | |||||
15:37 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:41 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
15:47 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:59 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:07 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
16:09 | Potsdam, Charlottenhof Bhf |
14:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 2 h 38 4 changes 28 stops RE10 RE1 S3 RE1 RB21 Platform 2 | 2 h 38 | 4 changes 28 stops | RE10 RE1 S3 RE1 RB21 Platform 2 | RE10 Platform 2 | |
14:21 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
14:26 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Platform 6 | |||||
14:31 | Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | ||||||
14:35 | Pillgram, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:38 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
14:42 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
14:48 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
14:54 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:04 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
15:09 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
15:14 | S Erkner Bhf | S3 Platform 32 | |||||
15:17 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
15:20 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:25 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
15:27 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
15:30 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
15:33 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
15:36 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
15:39 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
15:41 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
15:43 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:46 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
15:47 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
15:49 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | RE1 Platform 7 | |||||
15:54 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:57 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:01 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
16:08 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:11 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:23 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:29 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
16:36 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | RB21 Platform 1 | |||||
16:38 | Potsdam, Charlottenhof Bhf |
14:36 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 2 h 33 2 changes 24 stops RE1 S3 RE1 Platform 2 | 2 h 33 | 2 changes 24 stops | RE1 S3 RE1 Platform 2 | RE1 Platform 2 | |
14:55 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
15:12 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:18 | Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:23 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
15:28 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
15:34 | S Erkner Bhf | S3 Platform 32 | |||||
15:37 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
15:40 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:45 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
15:47 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
15:50 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
15:53 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
15:56 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
15:59 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
16:01 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
16:03 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:06 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
16:11 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
16:13 | Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | ||||||
16:14 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:34 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Platform 2 | |||||
16:37 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:41 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
16:47 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:59 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:07 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
17:09 | Potsdam, Charlottenhof Bhf |
15:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 3 h 09 3 changes 28 stops RB43 RE1 S3 RE1 Platform 2 | 3 h 09 | 3 changes 28 stops | RB43 RE1 S3 RE1 Platform 2 | RB43 Platform 2 | |
15:21 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
15:26 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Platform 6 | |||||
15:31 | Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | ||||||
15:35 | Pillgram, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:38 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
15:42 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
15:48 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
15:54 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:04 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
16:10 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
16:24 | S Erkner Bhf | S3 Platform 31 | |||||
16:27 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
16:30 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:35 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
16:37 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
16:40 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
16:43 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
16:46 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
16:49 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
16:51 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
16:53 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:56 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
16:58 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
17:00 | Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | ||||||
17:02 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:34 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Platform 2 | |||||
17:37 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:41 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
17:47 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:59 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
18:07 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
18:09 | Potsdam, Charlottenhof Bhf |
15:36 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 2 h 43 3 changes 26 stops RE1 RE1 S3 RB23 Platform 2 | 2 h 43 | 3 changes 26 stops | RE1 RE1 S3 RB23 Platform 2 | RE1 Platform 2 | |
15:51 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
15:55 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Platform 9 | |||||
16:12 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:18 | Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:23 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
16:28 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
16:34 | S Erkner Bhf | S3 Platform 32 | |||||
16:37 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
16:40 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:45 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
16:47 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
16:50 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
16:53 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
16:56 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
16:59 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
17:01 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
17:03 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:06 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
17:11 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
17:13 | Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | ||||||
17:14 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:42 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | RB23 Platform 2 | |||||
17:46 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:50 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
17:56 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:59 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
18:08 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
18:13 | S Griebnitzsee Bhf | ||||||
18:18 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
18:20 | Potsdam, Charlottenhof Bhf |
16:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 2 h 38 4 changes 28 stops RE10 RE1 S3 RE1 RB21 Platform 2 | 2 h 38 | 4 changes 28 stops | RE10 RE1 S3 RE1 RB21 Platform 2 | RE10 Platform 2 | |
16:21 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
16:26 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Platform 6 | |||||
16:31 | Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | ||||||
16:35 | Pillgram, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:38 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
16:42 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
16:48 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
16:54 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:04 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
17:09 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
17:14 | S Erkner Bhf | S3 Platform 32 | |||||
17:17 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
17:20 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:25 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
17:27 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
17:30 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
17:33 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
17:36 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
17:39 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
17:41 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
17:43 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:46 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
17:47 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
17:49 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | RE1 Platform 6 | |||||
17:54 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:57 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
18:01 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
18:08 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
18:11 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
18:23 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
18:29 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
18:36 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | RB21 Platform 1 | |||||
18:38 | Potsdam, Charlottenhof Bhf |
Travel time
Travel time between Eisenhüttenstadt and Potsdam Charlottenhof is 2h00