Get train times
Cologne Hauptbahnhof to Lauta (Niederlausitz) Train times 8 September 2024 at 16:50
19:47 | Köln Hbf | 10 h 27 3 changes 31 stops ICE 957 InterCityExpress RE2 RE18 RE15 Platform 2 | 10 h 27 | 3 changes 31 stops | ICE 957 InterCityExpress RE2 RE18 RE15 Platform 2 | ICE 957 InterCityExpress Platform 2 | |
20:15 | Wuppertal Hbf | ||||||
20:31 | Hagen Hbf | ||||||
21:06 | Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | ||||||
21:38 | Bielefeld Hbf | ||||||
22:30 | Hannover Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
23:10 | Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
00:20 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:40 | S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
00:46 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
01:05 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | RE2 Platform 1 | |||||
01:10 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
01:33 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
01:37 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
01:40 | Bestensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
01:46 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
01:51 | Halbe, Bahnhof | ||||||
01:54 | Oderin, Bahnhof | ||||||
01:58 | Brand, Tropical Islands Bhf | ||||||
02:03 | Schönwalde (Spreewald), Bahnhof | ||||||
02:07 | Lubolz, Bahnhof | ||||||
02:11 | Lübben, Bahnhof | ||||||
02:18 | Lübbenau, Bahnhof | ||||||
02:23 | Raddusch, Bahnhof | ||||||
02:27 | Vetschau, Bahnhof | ||||||
02:32 | Kunersdorf (SPN), Bahnhof | ||||||
02:36 | Kolkwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
02:42 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
04:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | RE18 | |||||
04:38 | Sedlitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
04:46 | Senftenberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:54 | Schwarzheide, Ost Bhf | ||||||
04:56 | Ruhland, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:02 | Ruhland, Bahnhof | RE15 Platform 3 | |||||
06:10 | Hosena, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:14 | Lauta Bahnhof |
20:48 | Köln Hbf | 9 h 26 4 changes 29 stops ICE 657 InterCityExpress FEX RE7 RB49 RE15 Platform 2 | 9 h 26 | 4 changes 29 stops | ICE 657 InterCityExpress FEX RE7 RB49 RE15 Platform 2 | ICE 657 InterCityExpress Platform 2 | |
21:19 | Wuppertal Hbf | ||||||
21:36 | Hagen Hbf | ||||||
22:36 | Bielefeld Hbf | ||||||
23:31 | Hannover Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
00:05 | Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
01:31 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
01:49 | S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
01:56 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
03:26 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | FEX Platform 6 | |||||
03:29 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
03:56 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | RE7 Platform 13 | |||||
04:18 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
04:22 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:25 | Bestensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:30 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:35 | Halbe, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:38 | Oderin, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:42 | Brand, Tropical Islands Bhf | ||||||
04:46 | Schönwalde (Spreewald), Bahnhof | ||||||
04:50 | Lubolz, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:54 | Lübben, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:01 | Lübbenau, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:12 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:18 | Luckaitztal, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:22 | Altdöbern, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:28 | Großräschen, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:33 | Sedlitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
05:40 | Senftenberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:47 | Senftenberg, Bahnhof | RB49 Platform 2 | |||||
05:55 | Schwarzheide, Ost Bhf | ||||||
05:58 | Ruhland, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:02 | Ruhland, Bahnhof | RE15 Platform 3 | |||||
06:10 | Hosena, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:14 | Lauta Bahnhof |
22:55 | Köln Hbf | 9 h 19 4 changes 19 stops ICE 2417 InterCityExpress S8 NJ 409 NightJet RE50 RE15 Platform 6 | 9 h 19 | 4 changes 19 stops | ICE 2417 InterCityExpress S8 NJ 409 NightJet RE50 RE15 Platform 6 | ICE 2417 InterCityExpress Platform 6 | |
23:53 | Frankfurt (Main) Flughafen Fernbahnhof | ||||||
00:04 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
00:25 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | S8 | |||||
00:29 | Frankfurt (Main) Südbahnhof | ||||||
00:56 | Frankfurt (Main) Südbahnhof | NJ 409 NightJet Platform 6 | |||||
01:50 | Fulda Bahnhof | ||||||
05:21 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:00 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | RE50 Platform 21 | |||||
06:05 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
06:09 | Borsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:18 | Wurzen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:23 | Kühren, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:29 | Dahlen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:36 | Oschatz, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:53 | Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | ||||||
07:00 | Glaubitz Bahnhof | ||||||
07:02 | Nünchritz Bahnhof | ||||||
07:11 | Priestewitz Bahnhof | ||||||
07:20 | Priestewitz Bahnhof | RE15 | |||||
07:30 | Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | ||||||
07:47 | Ortrand, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:02 | Ruhland, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:10 | Hosena, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:14 | Lauta Bahnhof |
22:55 | Köln Hbf | 9 h 19 4 changes 19 stops ICE 2417 InterCityExpress S8 NJ 409 NightJet RE50 RE15 Platform 6 | 9 h 19 | 4 changes 19 stops | ICE 2417 InterCityExpress S8 NJ 409 NightJet RE50 RE15 Platform 6 | ICE 2417 InterCityExpress Platform 6 | |
23:53 | Frankfurt (Main) Flughafen Fernbahnhof | ||||||
00:04 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
00:25 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | S8 | |||||
00:29 | Frankfurt (Main) Südbahnhof | ||||||
00:56 | Frankfurt (Main) Südbahnhof | NJ 409 NightJet Platform 6 | |||||
01:50 | Fulda Bahnhof | ||||||
05:21 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:00 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | RE50 Platform 21 | |||||
06:05 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
06:09 | Borsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:18 | Wurzen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:23 | Kühren, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:29 | Dahlen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:36 | Oschatz, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:53 | Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | ||||||
07:00 | Glaubitz Bahnhof | ||||||
07:02 | Nünchritz Bahnhof | ||||||
07:11 | Priestewitz Bahnhof | ||||||
07:20 | Priestewitz Bahnhof | RE15 | |||||
07:30 | Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | ||||||
07:47 | Ortrand, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:02 | Ruhland, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:10 | Hosena, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:14 | Lauta Bahnhof |
23:13 | Köln Hbf | 10 h 01 2 changes 41 stops ICE 2400 InterCityExpress RE13 RE11 Platform 4 | 10 h 01 | 2 changes 41 stops | ICE 2400 InterCityExpress RE13 RE11 Platform 4 | ICE 2400 InterCityExpress Platform 4 | |
23:37 | Düsseldorf Hbf | ||||||
23:46 | D-Flughafen Bf | ||||||
23:56 | Duisburg Hbf | ||||||
00:09 | Essen Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
00:35 | Dortmund Hbf | ||||||
00:51 | Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | ||||||
01:46 | Osnabrück Hbf | ||||||
02:26 | Minden (Westf) | ||||||
03:25 | Hannover Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
04:00 | Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
04:43 | Magdeburg Hbf | ||||||
05:17 | Magdeburg Hbf | RE13 Platform 3 | |||||
05:20 | Magdeburg-Neustadt | ||||||
05:23 | Magdeburg Herrenkrug | ||||||
05:27 | Biederitz | ||||||
05:30 | Königsborn | ||||||
05:33 | Wahlitz | ||||||
05:38 | Gommern | ||||||
05:42 | Prödel | ||||||
05:45 | Lübs(Magdeburg) | ||||||
05:48 | Güterglück | ||||||
05:55 | Zerbst/Anhalt | ||||||
06:02 | Rodleben | ||||||
06:05 | Roßlau(Elbe) | ||||||
06:12 | Dessau Hbf | ||||||
06:15 | Dessau Süd | ||||||
06:24 | Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | ||||||
06:31 | Bitterfeld | ||||||
06:40 | Delitzsch, Unterer Bahnhof | ||||||
06:50 | Leipzig, Bf. Messe | ||||||
06:56 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:12 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | RE11 Platform 9 | |||||
07:21 | Taucha | ||||||
07:31 | Eilenburg, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:49 | Torgau, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:53 | Beilrode, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:12 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
08:24 | Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:33 | Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:38 | Plessa, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:46 | Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:02 | Ruhland, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:10 | Hosena, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:14 | Lauta Bahnhof |
23:42 | Köln Hbf | 9 h 32 3 changes 17 stops IC 60403 InterCity ICE 698 InterCityExpress ICE 1606 InterCityExpress RE11 Platform 2 A-C | 9 h 32 | 3 changes 17 stops | IC 60403 InterCity ICE 698 InterCityExpress ICE 1606 InterCityExpress RE11 Platform 2 A-C | IC 60403 InterCity Platform 2 A-C | |
00:04 | Bonn Beuel Bf | ||||||
00:49 | Koblenz Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
02:23 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
02:40 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ICE 698 InterCityExpress Platform 8 | |||||
04:38 | Eisenach | ||||||
05:14 | Erfurt Hbf | ||||||
05:27 | Erfurt Hbf | ICE 1606 InterCityExpress Platform 2 | |||||
06:09 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:12 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | RE11 Platform 9 | |||||
07:21 | Taucha | ||||||
07:31 | Eilenburg, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:49 | Torgau, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:53 | Beilrode, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:12 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
08:24 | Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:33 | Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:38 | Plessa, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:46 | Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:02 | Ruhland, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:10 | Hosena, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:14 | Lauta Bahnhof |
23:42 | Köln Hbf | 9 h 32 3 changes 17 stops IC 60403 InterCity ICE 698 InterCityExpress ICE 1606 InterCityExpress RE11 Platform 2 A-C | 9 h 32 | 3 changes 17 stops | IC 60403 InterCity ICE 698 InterCityExpress ICE 1606 InterCityExpress RE11 Platform 2 A-C | IC 60403 InterCity Platform 2 A-C | |
00:04 | Bonn Beuel Bf | ||||||
00:49 | Koblenz Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
02:23 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
02:40 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ICE 698 InterCityExpress Platform 8 | |||||
04:38 | Eisenach | ||||||
05:14 | Erfurt Hbf | ||||||
05:27 | Erfurt Hbf | ICE 1606 InterCityExpress Platform 2 | |||||
06:09 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:12 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | RE11 Platform 9 | |||||
07:21 | Taucha | ||||||
07:31 | Eilenburg, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:49 | Torgau, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:53 | Beilrode, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:12 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
08:24 | Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:33 | Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:38 | Plessa, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:46 | Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:02 | Ruhland, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:10 | Hosena, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:14 | Lauta Bahnhof |
Travel time
Travel time between Cologne Hauptbahnhof and Lauta (Niederlausitz) is 6h57