Altafulla-Tamarit to Grijota Train Timetable
Monday, September 9, 2024 at 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Number | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 17:43 |
Sahagun | 18:21 |
Grijota | 19:00 |
Number | 12100 |
Regional | |
Duration | 11 h 33 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Palencia Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Number | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Palencia | 17:00 |
Grijota | 17:07 |
Number | 18215 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 9 h 40 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Number | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Number | 15151 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 17:43 |
Sahagun | 18:21 |
Grijota | 19:00 |
Number | 12100 |
Regional | |
Duration | 11 h 05 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Number | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Number | 15151 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Palencia | 17:00 |
Grijota | 17:07 |
Number | 18215 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 9 h 12 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Number | 15400 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Number | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Number | 05135 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:37 |
Valladolid | 17:33 |
León | 18:36 |
Number | 04161 |
AVE | |
Change | |
León | 14:36 |
Grijota | 15:54 |
Number | 18214 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 31 h 52 |
Tuesday, September 10, 2024 at 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Number | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 17:43 |
Sahagun | 18:21 |
Grijota | 19:00 |
Number | 12100 |
Regional | |
Duration | 11 h 33 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Number | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:35 |
Valladolid | 19:38 |
Palencia | 20:04 |
León | 20:48 |
Number | 04181 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 17:43 |
Sahagun | 18:21 |
Grijota | 19:00 |
Number | 12100 |
Regional | |
Duration | 32 h 58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Number | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Number | 15151 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Palencia | 17:00 |
Grijota | 17:07 |
Number | 18215 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 9 h 12 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Number | 15400 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Number | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Number | 05135 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:37 |
Valladolid | 17:33 |
León | 18:36 |
Number | 04161 |
AVE | |
Change | |
León | 14:36 |
Grijota | 15:54 |
Number | 18214 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 31 h 52 |
Wednesday, September 11, 2024 at 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Number | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Number | 15151 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Number | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 17:43 |
Sahagun | 18:21 |
Grijota | 19:00 |
Number | 12100 |
Regional | |
Duration | 11 h 05 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | - | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 | 09:11 |
Calafell | 08:31 | - |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 | - |
Sitges | 08:53 | - |
Castelldefels | 09:07 | - |
Gavà | 09:13 | - |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 | 10:07 |
Number | 15400 | 18184 |
Regional | Regional Exprés. | |
Change | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 | 13:13 |
Number | 01101 | 01101 |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Change | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 | 15:38 |
Number | 05135 | 05135 |
AVE | AVE | |
Change | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:37 | 16:37 |
Valladolid | 17:33 | 17:33 |
León | 18:36 | 18:36 |
Number | 04161 | 04161 |
AVE | AVE | |
Change | ||
León | 14:36 | 14:36 |
Grijota | 15:54 | 15:54 |
Number | 18214 | 18214 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 31 h 52 | 30 h 56 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Palencia Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Number | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Number | 06308 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
Number | 08163 |
Avant | |
Change | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:30 |
Valladolid | 21:27 |
Palencia | 21:50 |
Number | 05183 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Palencia | 17:00 |
Grijota | 17:07 |
Number | 18215 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 28 h 01 |
Thursday, September 12, 2024 at 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Palencia Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Number | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Palencia | 17:00 |
Grijota | 17:07 |
Number | 18215 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 9 h 40 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Number | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Number | 15151 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 17:43 |
Sahagun | 18:21 |
Grijota | 19:00 |
Number | 12100 |
Regional | |
Duration | 11 h 05 |
Friday, September 13, 2024 at 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Palencia Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Number | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Number | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Palencia | 17:00 |
Grijota | 17:07 |
Number | 18215 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 9 h 40 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Number | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Number | 15151 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Number | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 17:43 |
Sahagun | 18:21 |
Grijota | 19:00 |
Number | 12100 |
Regional | |
Duration | 11 h 05 |
Saturday, September 14, 2024 at 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:35 |
Number | 18090 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 17:43 |
Sahagun | 18:21 |
Grijota | 19:00 |
Number | 12100 |
Regional | |
Duration | 11 h 33 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Number | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Number | 15151 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Number | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 14:36 |
Grijota | 15:54 |
Number | 18214 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 31 h 59 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Avila Paredes de Nava Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Number | 15400 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
Number | 06304 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:45 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:26 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Avila | 16:48 |
Number | 17161 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Avila | 17:59 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Medina del Campo | 18:45 |
Valladolid | 19:13 |
Venta de Baños | 19:38 |
Palencia | 19:49 |
Paredes de Nava | 20:03 |
Number | 18003 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Paredes de Nava | 19:59 |
Grijota | 20:11 |
Number | 12602 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 36 h 09 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Palencia Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Number | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:25 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 10:55 |
Number | 03080 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 11:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 12:01 |
Number | 05913 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 12:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:40 |
Segovia Guiomar | 14:10 |
Valladolid | 15:00 |
Palencia | 15:35 |
Number | 04143 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Palencia | 17:00 |
Grijota | 17:07 |
Number | 18215 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 10 h 07 |
Sunday, September 15, 2024 at 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Palencia Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Number | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Number | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Palencia | 17:00 |
Grijota | 17:07 |
Number | 18215 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 10 h 07 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Number | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Number | 15151 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Number | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
León | 18:52 |
Sahagun | 19:34 |
Grijota | 20:11 |
Number | 12602 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 12 h 16 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Pola de Lena Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
Number | 18184 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 12:26 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:45 |
Number | 03112 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:25 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:24 |
Number | 05742 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 17:02 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:35 |
Valladolid | 19:38 |
Palencia | 20:04 |
León | 20:51 |
Pola de Lena | 21:25 |
Number | 04181 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Pola de Lena | 15:28 |
Puente de Los Fierros | 15:44 |
La Pola de Gordón | 17:11 |
La Robla | 17:21 |
León | 17:43 |
Sahagun | 18:21 |
Grijota | 19:00 |
Number | 12100 |
Regional | |
Duration | 34 h 02 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin León Grijota
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Number | 15400 |
Regional | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Number | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Number | 05135 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:37 |
Valladolid | 17:33 |
León | 18:36 |
Number | 04161 |
AVE | |
Change | |
León | 14:36 |
Grijota | 15:54 |
Number | 18214 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 31 h 52 |