Asco to Linarejos-Pedroso Train Timetable
Sunday, September 8, 2024 at 07:00
Asco Madrid-Chamartin PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA Puebla de Sanabria Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 11:29 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Number | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:23 |
Number | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Puebla de Sanabria | 07:02 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:16 |
Number | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 19 h 47 |
Asco Tarragona Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Valladolid Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 11:59 |
Mora La Nova | 12:14 |
Reus | 13:05 |
Tarragona | 13:21 |
Number | 15912 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Tarragona | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 15:06 |
Orpesa | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | 15:41 |
Castelló | 15:53 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:22 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:07 |
Number | 01131 |
Intercity | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:53 |
Valladolid | 20:47 |
Number | 05171 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Valladolid | 17:50 |
Viana | 18:02 |
Valdestillas | 18:06 |
Matapozuelos | 18:13 |
Pozaldez | 18:20 |
Medina del Campo | 18:29 |
Zamora | 19:23 |
Carbajales de Alba | 19:44 |
Ferreruela de Tabara | 19:55 |
Abejera | 20:02 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 20:08 |
Cabañas de Aliste | 20:13 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 20:30 |
Number | 18322 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 32 h 31 |
Asco Zaragoza-Delicias Miranda de Ebro Medina del Campo Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 18:38 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 21:14 |
Number | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
Miranda de Ebro | 10:22 |
Number | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Miranda de Ebro | 13:27 |
Briviesca | 13:56 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:25 |
Venta de Baños | 15:38 |
Valladolid | 16:02 |
Medina del Campo | 16:27 |
Number | 18012 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Medina del Campo | 18:29 |
Zamora | 19:23 |
Carbajales de Alba | 19:44 |
Ferreruela de Tabara | 19:55 |
Abejera | 20:02 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 20:08 |
Cabañas de Aliste | 20:13 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 20:30 |
Number | 18322 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 25 h 52 |
Monday, September 9, 2024 at 07:00
Asco Madrid-Chamartin PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA Puebla de Sanabria Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 11:29 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Number | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:23 |
Number | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Puebla de Sanabria | 07:02 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:16 |
Number | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 19 h 47 |
Asco Zaragoza-Delicias Miranda de Ebro Medina del Campo Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 18:38 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 21:14 |
Number | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
Miranda de Ebro | 10:22 |
Number | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Miranda de Ebro | 13:27 |
Briviesca | 13:56 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:25 |
Venta de Baños | 15:38 |
Valladolid | 16:02 |
Medina del Campo | 16:27 |
Number | 18012 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Medina del Campo | 18:29 |
Zamora | 19:23 |
Carbajales de Alba | 19:44 |
Ferreruela de Tabara | 19:55 |
Abejera | 20:02 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 20:08 |
Cabañas de Aliste | 20:13 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 20:30 |
Number | 18322 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 25 h 52 |
Asco Tarragona Orihuela-Miguel Hernández Segovia Guiomar Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Medina del Campo Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 11:59 |
Mora La Nova | 12:14 |
Reus | 13:05 |
Tarragona | 13:21 |
Number | 15912 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Tarragona | 15:59 |
CAMBRILS | 16:16 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 16:38 |
Vinaròs | 16:55 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 17:01 |
Benicàssim | 17:30 |
Castelló | 17:40 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 18:51 |
Xàtiva | 19:43 |
Villena | 20:22 |
Elda-Petrer | 20:32 |
Alicante/alacant | 21:14 |
Elche Parque/elx Parc | 21:51 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 22:22 |
Number | 00165 |
Intercity | |
Change | |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 06:45 |
ELX AV | 06:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:50 |
Number | 05763 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:13 |
Number | 04325 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Medina del Campo | 18:29 |
Zamora | 19:23 |
Carbajales de Alba | 19:44 |
Ferreruela de Tabara | 19:55 |
Abejera | 20:02 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 20:08 |
Cabañas de Aliste | 20:13 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 20:30 |
Number | 18322 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 32 h 31 |
Tuesday, September 10, 2024 at 07:00
Asco Madrid-Chamartin PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA Puebla de Sanabria Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 11:29 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Number | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:23 |
Number | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Puebla de Sanabria | 07:02 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:16 |
Number | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 19 h 47 |
Wednesday, September 11, 2024 at 07:00
Asco Madrid-Chamartin PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA Puebla de Sanabria Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 11:29 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Number | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:23 |
Number | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Puebla de Sanabria | 07:02 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:16 |
Number | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 19 h 47 |
Thursday, September 12, 2024 at 07:00
Asco Tarragona Orihuela-Miguel Hernández Segovia Guiomar Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Medina del Campo Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 11:59 |
Mora La Nova | 12:14 |
Reus | 13:05 |
Tarragona | 13:21 |
Number | 15912 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Tarragona | 15:59 |
CAMBRILS | 16:16 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 16:38 |
Vinaròs | 16:55 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 17:01 |
Benicàssim | 17:30 |
Castelló | 17:40 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 18:51 |
Xàtiva | 19:43 |
Villena | 20:22 |
Elda-Petrer | 20:32 |
Alicante/alacant | 21:14 |
Elche Parque/elx Parc | 21:51 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 22:22 |
Number | 00165 |
Intercity | |
Change | |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 06:45 |
ELX AV | 06:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:50 |
Number | 05763 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:13 |
Number | 04325 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Medina del Campo | 18:29 |
Zamora | 19:23 |
Carbajales de Alba | 19:44 |
Ferreruela de Tabara | 19:55 |
Abejera | 20:02 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 20:08 |
Cabañas de Aliste | 20:13 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 20:30 |
Number | 18322 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 32 h 31 |
Friday, September 13, 2024 at 07:00
Asco Tarragona Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Valladolid Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 11:59 |
Mora La Nova | 12:14 |
Reus | 13:05 |
Tarragona | 13:21 |
Number | 15912 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Tarragona | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 15:06 |
Orpesa | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | 15:41 |
Castelló | 15:53 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:22 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:07 |
Number | 01131 |
Intercity | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:53 |
Valladolid | 20:47 |
Number | 05171 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Valladolid | 17:50 |
Viana | 18:02 |
Valdestillas | 18:06 |
Matapozuelos | 18:13 |
Pozaldez | 18:20 |
Medina del Campo | 18:29 |
Zamora | 19:23 |
Carbajales de Alba | 19:44 |
Ferreruela de Tabara | 19:55 |
Abejera | 20:02 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 20:08 |
Cabañas de Aliste | 20:13 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 20:30 |
Number | 18322 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 32 h 31 |
Saturday, September 14, 2024 at 07:00
Asco Tarragona Alicante/alacant Zamora Linarejos-Pedroso
Asco | 11:59 |
Mora La Nova | 12:14 |
Reus | 13:05 |
Tarragona | 13:21 |
Number | 15912 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Tarragona | 15:59 |
CAMBRILS | 16:16 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 16:38 |
Vinaròs | 16:55 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 17:01 |
Benicàssim | 17:30 |
Castelló | 17:40 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 18:51 |
Xàtiva | 19:43 |
Villena | 20:22 |
Elda-Petrer | 20:32 |
Alicante/alacant | 21:02 |
Number | 00165 |
Intercity | |
Change | |
Alicante/alacant | 07:24 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 08:14 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 08:48 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:04 |
Zamora | 11:07 |
Number | 05273 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Zamora | 19:23 |
Carbajales de Alba | 19:44 |
Ferreruela de Tabara | 19:55 |
Abejera | 20:02 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 20:08 |
Cabañas de Aliste | 20:13 |
Linarejos-Pedroso | 20:30 |
Number | 18322 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 32 h 31 |