Baamonde to Sant Miquel de Fluviá Train Timetable
Monday, August 5, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Baamonde A Coruña Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:46 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
A Coruña | 10:12 |
Number | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
A Coruña | 11:25 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:57 |
Ourense | 12:37 |
Number | 09111 |
Avant | |
Change | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Number | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Mora La Nova | 14:05 |
Marca-Falset | 14:27 |
Reus | 14:54 |
Tarragona | 15:12 |
Torredembarra | 15:26 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:37 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:40 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 16:44 |
Number | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 17:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 17:25 |
Granollers Centre | 17:48 |
Sant Celoni | 18:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 18:21 |
Sils | 18:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 18:33 |
Girona | 18:48 |
Flaçà | 19:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 19:17 |
Number | 15839 |
Regional | |
Duration | 34 h 31 |
Baamonde Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:26 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Number | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Number | 04454 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Number | 05140 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Number | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:16 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 06:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 06:25 |
Granollers Centre | 06:48 |
Sant Celoni | 07:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 07:21 |
Sils | 07:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 07:33 |
Girona | 07:48 |
Flaçà | 08:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 08:17 |
Number | 15827 |
Regional | |
Duration | 23 h 51 |
Tuesday, August 6, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Baamonde A Coruña Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:46 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
A Coruña | 10:12 |
Number | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
A Coruña | 11:25 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:57 |
Ourense | 12:37 |
Number | 09111 |
Avant | |
Change | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Number | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Mora La Nova | 14:05 |
Marca-Falset | 14:27 |
Reus | 14:54 |
Tarragona | 15:12 |
Torredembarra | 15:26 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:37 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:40 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 16:44 |
Number | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 17:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 17:25 |
Granollers Centre | 17:48 |
Sant Celoni | 18:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 18:21 |
Sils | 18:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 18:33 |
Girona | 18:48 |
Flaçà | 19:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 19:17 |
Number | 15839 |
Regional | |
Duration | 34 h 31 |
Baamonde Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:26 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Number | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Number | 04454 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Number | 05140 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Number | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:16 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 06:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 06:25 |
Granollers Centre | 06:48 |
Sant Celoni | 07:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 07:21 |
Sils | 07:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 07:33 |
Girona | 07:48 |
Flaçà | 08:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 08:17 |
Number | 15827 |
Regional | |
Duration | 23 h 51 |
Wednesday, August 7, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Baamonde A Coruña Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:46 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
A Coruña | 10:12 |
Number | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
A Coruña | 11:25 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:57 |
Ourense | 12:37 |
Number | 09111 |
Avant | |
Change | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Number | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Mora La Nova | 14:05 |
Marca-Falset | 14:27 |
Reus | 14:54 |
Tarragona | 15:12 |
Torredembarra | 15:26 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:37 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:40 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 16:44 |
Number | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 17:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 17:25 |
Granollers Centre | 17:48 |
Sant Celoni | 18:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 18:21 |
Sils | 18:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 18:33 |
Girona | 18:48 |
Flaçà | 19:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 19:17 |
Number | 15839 |
Regional | |
Duration | 34 h 31 |
Baamonde Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:26 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Number | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Number | 04454 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Number | 05140 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Number | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:16 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 06:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 06:25 |
Granollers Centre | 06:48 |
Sant Celoni | 07:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 07:21 |
Sils | 07:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 07:33 |
Girona | 07:48 |
Flaçà | 08:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 08:17 |
Number | 15827 |
Regional | |
Duration | 23 h 51 |
Thursday, August 8, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Baamonde A Coruña Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:46 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
A Coruña | 10:12 |
Number | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
A Coruña | 11:25 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:57 |
Ourense | 12:37 |
Number | 09111 |
Avant | |
Change | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Number | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Mora La Nova | 14:05 |
Marca-Falset | 14:27 |
Reus | 14:54 |
Tarragona | 15:12 |
Torredembarra | 15:26 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:37 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:40 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 16:44 |
Number | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 17:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 17:25 |
Granollers Centre | 17:48 |
Sant Celoni | 18:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 18:21 |
Sils | 18:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 18:33 |
Girona | 18:48 |
Flaçà | 19:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 19:17 |
Number | 15839 |
Regional | |
Duration | 34 h 31 |
Baamonde Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:26 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Number | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Number | 04454 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Number | 05140 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Number | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:16 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 06:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 06:25 |
Granollers Centre | 06:48 |
Sant Celoni | 07:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 07:21 |
Sils | 07:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 07:33 |
Girona | 07:48 |
Flaçà | 08:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 08:17 |
Number | 15827 |
Regional | |
Duration | 23 h 51 |
Friday, August 9, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Baamonde Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:26 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Number | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Number | 04454 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Number | 05140 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Number | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:46 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 06:51 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 06:55 |
Granollers Centre | 07:18 |
Sant Celoni | 07:34 |
Macanet-Massanes | 07:51 |
Sils | 07:57 |
Caldes de Malavella | 08:03 |
Girona | 08:18 |
Flaçà | 08:33 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 08:47 |
Number | 15835 |
Regional | |
Duration | 24 h 21 |
Saturday, August 10, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Baamonde Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:26 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Number | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Number | 04454 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Number | 05140 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Number | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:46 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 08:51 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 08:55 |
Granollers Centre | 09:18 |
Sant Celoni | 09:34 |
Macanet-Massanes | 09:51 |
Sils | 09:57 |
Caldes de Malavella | 10:03 |
Girona | 10:18 |
Flaçà | 10:33 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 10:47 |
Number | 15843 |
Regional | |
Duration | 26 h 21 |
Sunday, August 11, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Baamonde A Coruña Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:46 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
A Coruña | 10:12 |
Number | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
A Coruña | 11:25 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:57 |
Ourense | 12:37 |
Number | 09111 |
Avant | |
Change | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Number | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Mora La Nova | 14:05 |
Marca-Falset | 14:27 |
Reus | 14:54 |
Tarragona | 15:12 |
Torredembarra | 15:26 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:37 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:40 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 16:44 |
Number | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 17:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 17:25 |
Granollers Centre | 17:48 |
Sant Celoni | 18:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 18:21 |
Sils | 18:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 18:33 |
Girona | 18:48 |
Flaçà | 19:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 19:17 |
Number | 15839 |
Regional | |
Duration | 34 h 31 |
Baamonde Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Sant Miquel de Fluvia
Baamonde | 08:26 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Number | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Number | 04454 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Number | 05140 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Number | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Change | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:16 |
Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | 06:21 |
Barcelona-Clot-Arago | 06:25 |
Granollers Centre | 06:48 |
Sant Celoni | 07:04 |
Macanet-Massanes | 07:21 |
Sils | 07:27 |
Caldes de Malavella | 07:33 |
Girona | 07:48 |
Flaçà | 08:03 |
Sant Miquel de Fluvia | 08:17 |
Number | 15827 |
Regional | |
Duration | 23 h 51 |