Uharte-Arakil to Almendralejo Train Timetable
Wednesday, June 26, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Uharte-Arakil Castejon de Ebro Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 19:43 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:11 |
Number | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:34 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:42 |
Number | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 07:04 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 08:23 |
Number | 03052 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 10:55 |
Leganes | 11:13 |
Illescas | 11:33 |
Torrijos | 11:56 |
Talavera de La Reina | 12:22 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 12:44 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 13:03 |
Monfrague | 13:31 |
Plasencia | 13:49 |
Caceres | 14:31 |
Merida | 15:19 |
Almendralejo | 15:41 |
Number | 17902 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 19 h 58 |
Uharte-Arakil Pamplona/Iruña Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Merida Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 10:40 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Number | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:15 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:06 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:31 |
Number | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:50 |
Fuenlabrada | 15:12 |
Torrijos | 15:48 |
Talavera de La Reina | 16:15 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 16:35 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 16:51 |
Casatejada | 17:00 |
Monfrague | 17:34 |
Plasencia | 17:51 |
Caceres | 18:31 |
Merida | 19:11 |
Number | 17012 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Merida | 20:50 |
Calamonte | 20:58 |
Almendralejo | 21:11 |
Number | 17823 |
Regional | |
Duration | 10 h 31 |
Uharte-Arakil Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Sevilla-Santa Justa Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 16:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 |
Number | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:45 |
Calatayud | 20:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 21:12 |
Number | 03182 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 07:00 |
Ciudad Real | 07:56 |
Puertollano | 08:12 |
Cordoba | 08:58 |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 09:52 |
Number | 02070 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 11:50 |
Villafranca de Los Barros | 14:41 |
Almendralejo | 14:50 |
Number | 17907 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 22 h 44 |
Thursday, June 27, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Uharte-Arakil Castejon de Ebro Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 19:43 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:11 |
Number | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:34 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:42 |
Number | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 07:36 |
Calatayud | 08:01 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 08:40 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 09:10 |
Number | 03062 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 10:55 |
Leganes | 11:13 |
Illescas | 11:33 |
Torrijos | 11:56 |
Talavera de La Reina | 12:22 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 12:44 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 13:03 |
Monfrague | 13:31 |
Plasencia | 13:49 |
Caceres | 14:31 |
Merida | 15:19 |
Almendralejo | 15:41 |
Number | 17902 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 19 h 58 |
Uharte-Arakil Pamplona/Iruña Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Merida Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 10:40 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Number | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:15 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:06 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:31 |
Number | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:50 |
Fuenlabrada | 15:12 |
Torrijos | 15:48 |
Talavera de La Reina | 16:15 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 16:35 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 16:51 |
Casatejada | 17:00 |
Monfrague | 17:34 |
Plasencia | 17:51 |
Caceres | 18:31 |
Merida | 19:11 |
Number | 17012 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Merida | 20:50 |
Calamonte | 20:58 |
Almendralejo | 21:11 |
Number | 17823 |
Regional | |
Duration | 10 h 31 |
Uharte-Arakil Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Sevilla-Santa Justa Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 16:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 |
Number | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:45 |
Calatayud | 20:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 21:12 |
Number | 03182 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 07:00 |
Ciudad Real | 07:56 |
Puertollano | 08:12 |
Cordoba | 08:58 |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 09:52 |
Number | 02070 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 11:50 |
Villafranca de Los Barros | 14:41 |
Almendralejo | 14:50 |
Number | 17907 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 22 h 44 |
Friday, June 28, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Uharte-Arakil Castejon de Ebro Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 19:43 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:11 |
Number | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:34 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:42 |
Number | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 07:36 |
Calatayud | 08:01 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 08:40 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 09:10 |
Number | 03062 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 10:55 |
Leganes | 11:13 |
Illescas | 11:33 |
Torrijos | 11:56 |
Talavera de La Reina | 12:22 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 12:44 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 13:03 |
Monfrague | 13:31 |
Plasencia | 13:49 |
Caceres | 14:31 |
Merida | 15:19 |
Almendralejo | 15:41 |
Number | 17902 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 19 h 58 |
Uharte-Arakil Pamplona/Iruña Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Merida Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 10:40 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Number | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:15 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:06 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:31 |
Number | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:50 |
Fuenlabrada | 15:12 |
Torrijos | 15:48 |
Talavera de La Reina | 16:15 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 16:35 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 16:51 |
Casatejada | 17:00 |
Monfrague | 17:34 |
Plasencia | 17:51 |
Caceres | 18:31 |
Merida | 19:11 |
Number | 17012 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Merida | 20:50 |
Calamonte | 20:58 |
Almendralejo | 21:11 |
Number | 17823 |
Regional | |
Duration | 10 h 31 |
Uharte-Arakil Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Málaga María Zambrano Sevilla-Santa Justa Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 16:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 |
Number | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:45 |
Calatayud | 20:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 21:12 |
Number | 03182 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 21:39 |
Málaga María Zambrano | 00:21 |
Number | 02212 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Málaga María Zambrano | 06:26 |
Bobadilla | 07:33 |
Antequera-Santa Ana | 07:41 |
Pedrera | 08:04 |
Osuna | 08:22 |
Marchena | 08:45 |
Arahal | 08:56 |
Dos Hermanas | 09:22 |
Sevilla-San Bernardo | 09:36 |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 09:40 |
Number | 13901 |
Media Distancia | |
Change | |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 11:50 |
Villafranca de Los Barros | 14:41 |
Almendralejo | 14:50 |
Number | 17907 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 22 h 44 |
Saturday, June 29, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Uharte-Arakil Miranda de Ebro Madrid-Chamartin Merida Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 09:09 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
Miranda de Ebro | 10:22 |
Number | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Miranda de Ebro | 11:05 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 12:08 |
Valladolid | 12:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:28 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:56 |
Number | 04086 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:17 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 16:38 |
Leganes | 16:56 |
Torrijos | 17:33 |
Talavera de La Reina | 18:00 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 18:19 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 18:39 |
Monfrague | 19:08 |
Caceres | 19:47 |
Merida | 20:24 |
Number | 00194 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Merida | 08:48 |
Calamonte | 09:11 |
Almendralejo | 09:24 |
Number | 18775 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 24 h 15 |
Uharte-Arakil Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Sevilla-Santa Justa Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 16:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 |
Number | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:45 |
Calatayud | 20:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 21:12 |
Number | 03182 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 07:00 |
Ciudad Real | 07:56 |
Puertollano | 08:12 |
Cordoba | 08:58 |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 09:52 |
Number | 02070 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 11:50 |
Villafranca de Los Barros | 14:41 |
Almendralejo | 14:50 |
Number | 17907 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 22 h 44 |
Uharte-Arakil Castejon de Ebro Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Sevilla-Santa Justa Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 19:43 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:11 |
Number | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:34 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:42 |
Number | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 08:01 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 09:20 |
Number | 06302 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 09:27 |
Cordoba | 11:21 |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 12:25 |
Number | 02494 |
Intercity | |
Change | |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 16:54 |
Los Rosales | 17:18 |
Tocina | 17:22 |
Villanueva del Rio-Minas | 17:31 |
Pedroso | 17:55 |
Cazalla-Constantina | 18:11 |
Guadalcanal | 18:37 |
Fuente del Arco | 18:48 |
Llerena | 18:59 |
Zafra | 19:29 |
Villafranca de Los Barros | 19:54 |
Almendralejo | 20:04 |
Number | 18779 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duration | 24 h 21 |
Sunday, June 30, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Uharte-Arakil Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 19:43 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:12 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:10 |
Number | 16011 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:27 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 23:45 |
Number | 03212 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 10:55 |
Leganes | 11:13 |
Illescas | 11:33 |
Torrijos | 11:56 |
Talavera de La Reina | 12:22 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 12:44 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 13:03 |
Monfrague | 13:31 |
Plasencia | 13:49 |
Caceres | 14:31 |
Merida | 15:19 |
Almendralejo | 15:41 |
Number | 17902 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 19 h 58 |
Uharte-Arakil Pamplona/Iruña Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Merida Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 10:40 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Number | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:15 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:06 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:31 |
Number | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:50 |
Fuenlabrada | 15:12 |
Torrijos | 15:48 |
Talavera de La Reina | 16:15 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 16:35 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 16:51 |
Casatejada | 17:00 |
Monfrague | 17:34 |
Plasencia | 17:51 |
Caceres | 18:31 |
Merida | 19:11 |
Number | 17012 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Merida | 20:50 |
Calamonte | 20:58 |
Almendralejo | 21:11 |
Number | 17823 |
Regional | |
Duration | 10 h 31 |
Uharte-Arakil Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Sevilla-Santa Justa Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 16:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 |
Number | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:45 |
Calatayud | 20:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 21:12 |
Number | 03182 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 07:00 |
Ciudad Real | 07:56 |
Puertollano | 08:12 |
Cordoba | 08:58 |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 09:52 |
Number | 02070 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 11:50 |
Villafranca de Los Barros | 14:41 |
Almendralejo | 14:50 |
Number | 17907 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 22 h 44 |
Monday, July 1, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Uharte-Arakil Castejon de Ebro Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 19:43 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:11 |
Number | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:34 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:42 |
Number | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 07:04 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 08:23 |
Number | 03052 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 10:55 |
Leganes | 11:13 |
Illescas | 11:33 |
Torrijos | 11:56 |
Talavera de La Reina | 12:22 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 12:44 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 13:03 |
Monfrague | 13:31 |
Plasencia | 13:49 |
Caceres | 14:31 |
Merida | 15:19 |
Almendralejo | 15:41 |
Number | 17902 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 19 h 58 |
Uharte-Arakil Pamplona/Iruña Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Merida Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 10:40 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Number | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:15 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:06 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:31 |
Number | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:50 |
Fuenlabrada | 15:12 |
Torrijos | 15:48 |
Talavera de La Reina | 16:15 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 16:35 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 16:51 |
Casatejada | 17:00 |
Monfrague | 17:34 |
Plasencia | 17:51 |
Caceres | 18:31 |
Merida | 19:11 |
Number | 17012 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Merida | 20:50 |
Calamonte | 20:58 |
Almendralejo | 21:11 |
Number | 17823 |
Regional | |
Duration | 10 h 31 |
Uharte-Arakil Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Sevilla-Santa Justa Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 16:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 |
Number | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:45 |
Calatayud | 20:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 21:12 |
Number | 03182 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 07:00 |
Ciudad Real | 07:56 |
Puertollano | 08:12 |
Cordoba | 08:58 |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 09:52 |
Number | 02070 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 11:50 |
Villafranca de Los Barros | 14:41 |
Almendralejo | 14:50 |
Number | 17907 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 22 h 44 |
Tuesday, July 2, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Uharte-Arakil Castejon de Ebro Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 19:43 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:11 |
Number | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Castejon de Ebro | 21:34 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:42 |
Number | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 07:04 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 08:23 |
Number | 03052 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 10:55 |
Leganes | 11:13 |
Illescas | 11:33 |
Torrijos | 11:56 |
Talavera de La Reina | 12:22 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 12:44 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 13:03 |
Monfrague | 13:31 |
Plasencia | 13:49 |
Caceres | 14:31 |
Merida | 15:19 |
Almendralejo | 15:41 |
Number | 17902 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 19 h 58 |
Uharte-Arakil Pamplona/Iruña Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Merida Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 10:40 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Number | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:15 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:06 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:31 |
Number | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Change | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:50 |
Fuenlabrada | 15:12 |
Torrijos | 15:48 |
Talavera de La Reina | 16:15 |
Oropesa de Toledo | 16:35 |
Navalmoral de La Mata | 16:51 |
Casatejada | 17:00 |
Monfrague | 17:34 |
Plasencia | 17:51 |
Caceres | 18:31 |
Merida | 19:11 |
Number | 17012 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Merida | 20:50 |
Calamonte | 20:58 |
Almendralejo | 21:11 |
Number | 17823 |
Regional | |
Duration | 10 h 31 |
Uharte-Arakil Zaragoza-Delicias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Sevilla-Santa Justa Almendralejo
Uharte-Arakil | 16:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 |
Number | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Change | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:45 |
Calatayud | 20:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 21:12 |
Number | 03182 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 07:00 |
Ciudad Real | 07:56 |
Puertollano | 08:12 |
Cordoba | 08:58 |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 09:52 |
Number | 02070 |
AVE | |
Change | |
Sevilla-Santa Justa | 11:50 |
Villafranca de Los Barros | 14:41 |
Almendralejo | 14:50 |
Number | 17907 |
Media Distancia | |
Duration | 22 h 44 |