Varedo to Arezzo Train Timetable
Monday, September 9, 2024 at 07:00
Varedo Milano Rogoredo Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 16:51 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 16:54 |
Paderno Dugnano | 16:57 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 17:00 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 17:02 |
Milano Affori | 17:05 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 17:10 |
Milano Lancetti | 17:16 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 17:19 |
Milano Repubblica | 17:21 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 17:23 |
Milano Dateo | 17:26 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 17:30 |
Milano Rogoredo | 17:37 |
Number | 24259 |
Route | S2 |
Change | |
Milano Rogoredo | 17:41 |
Lodi | 18:11 |
Casalpusterlengo | 18:21 |
Codogno | 18:26 |
Piacenza | 18:42 |
Fiorenzuola | 18:56 |
Fidenza | 19:06 |
Fornovo | 19:26 |
Solignano | 19:38 |
Berceto | 19:45 |
Ostia Parmense | 19:59 |
Borgo Val Taro | 20:06 |
Pontremoli | 20:25 |
Villafranca-Bagn | 20:40 |
Aulla Lunigiana | 20:50 |
S.Stefano Magra | 20:59 |
Sarzana | 21:11 |
Carrara Avenza | 21:19 |
Massa Centro | 21:25 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 21:32 |
Pietrasanta | 21:36 |
Viareggio | 21:46 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 21:59 |
Pisa C.Le | 22:07 |
Number | 2595 |
Change | |
Pisa C.Le | 22:30 |
Navacchio | 22:37 |
S.Frediano A S. | 22:41 |
Cascina | 22:46 |
Pontedera C.T. | 22:53 |
S.Romano | 23:01 |
S.Miniato F. | 23:07 |
Empoli | 23:15 |
Montelupo | 23:21 |
Lastra A Signa | 23:28 |
Le Piagge | 23:37 |
Firenze Rifredi | 23:44 |
Firenze Smn | 23:50 |
Number | 1833 |
Change | |
Firenze Smn | 05:00 |
Firenze C.M. | 05:06 |
Pontassieve | 05:20 |
Rignano Sull'Arno Reggello | 05:28 |
Incisa | 05:35 |
Figline Valdarno | 05:40 |
S.Giovanni V.No | 05:46 |
Montevarchi T. | 05:52 |
Arezzo | 06:17 |
Number | 18731 |
Duration | 13 h 25 |
Varedo Milano Rogoredo La Spezia Centrale La Spezia C. Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 07:21 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 07:24 |
Paderno Dugnano | 07:27 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 07:30 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 07:32 |
Milano Affori | 07:35 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 07:40 |
Milano Lancetti | 07:46 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 07:49 |
Milano Repubblica | 07:51 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 07:53 |
Milano Dateo | 07:56 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 08:00 |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:07 |
Number | 24221 |
Route | S2 |
Change | |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:21 |
Pavia | 08:43 |
Voghera | 09:02 |
Isola del Cantone | 09:45 |
Busalla | 10:01 |
Genova Piazza Principe | 10:26 |
Genova Brignole | 10:34 |
Recco | 11:19 |
Camogli S.fruttuoso | 11:23 |
S.margherita Ligure Portofino | 11:30 |
Rapallo | 11:36 |
Chiavari | 11:48 |
Sestri Levante | 11:59 |
Levanto | 12:28 |
La Spezia Centrale | 13:01 |
Number | 33189 |
Route | RE13 |
Change | |
La Spezia C. | 13:19 |
La Spezia Migl. | 13:24 |
Sarzana | 13:35 |
Carrara Avenza | 13:43 |
Massa Centro | 13:49 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 13:55 |
Pietrasanta | 13:59 |
Viareggio | 14:06 |
Torre Del Lago | 14:11 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 14:21 |
Pisa C.Le | 14:27 |
Number | 19361 |
Change | |
Pisa C.Le | 14:32 |
Pontedera C.T. | 14:47 |
Empoli | 15:04 |
Lastra A Signa | 15:15 |
Firenze Rifredi | 15:27 |
Firenze Smn | 15:33 |
Number | 4038 |
Change | |
Firenze Smn | 17:02 |
Firenze C.M. | 17:09 |
Arezzo | 17:53 |
Number | 4119 |
Duration | 10 h 32 |
Tuesday, September 10, 2024 at 07:00
Varedo Milano Rogoredo Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 16:51 | 20:21 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 16:54 | 20:24 |
Paderno Dugnano | 16:57 | 20:27 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 17:00 | 20:30 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 17:02 | 20:32 |
Milano Affori | 17:05 | 20:35 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 17:10 | 20:40 |
Milano Lancetti | 17:16 | 20:46 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 17:19 | 20:49 |
Milano Repubblica | 17:21 | 20:51 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 17:23 | 20:53 |
Milano Dateo | 17:26 | 20:56 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 17:30 | 21:00 |
Milano Rogoredo | 17:37 | 21:07 |
Number | 24259 | 24273 |
Route | S2 | S2 |
Change | ||
Milano Rogoredo | 17:41 | 07:01 |
Melegnano | - | 07:13 |
Lodi | 18:11 | 07:29 |
Casalpusterlengo | 18:21 | 07:41 |
Codogno | 18:26 | 07:46 |
Piacenza | 18:42 | 07:59 |
Fiorenzuola | 18:56 | - |
Fidenza | 19:06 | 08:21 |
Fornovo | 19:26 | 08:38 |
Solignano | 19:38 | 08:50 |
Berceto | 19:45 | 08:59 |
Ostia Parmense | 19:59 | 09:18 |
Borgo Val Taro | 20:06 | 09:25 |
Filattiera | - | 10:01 |
Pontremoli | 20:25 | 09:53 |
Villafranca-Bagn | 20:40 | 10:08 |
Aulla Lunigiana | 20:50 | 10:19 |
S.Stefano Magra | 20:59 | 10:26 |
Sarzana | 21:11 | 10:43 |
Carrara Avenza | 21:19 | 10:52 |
Massa Centro | 21:25 | 11:00 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 21:32 | 11:08 |
Pietrasanta | 21:36 | 11:14 |
Viareggio | 21:46 | 11:24 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 21:59 | 11:37 |
Pisa C.Le | 22:07 | 11:45 |
Number | 2595 | 2593 |
Change | ||
Pisa C.Le | 22:30 | 11:54 |
Navacchio | 22:37 | - |
S.Frediano A S. | 22:41 | - |
Cascina | 22:46 | - |
Pontedera C.T. | 22:53 | 12:10 |
Signa | - | 12:47 |
S.Romano | 23:01 | 12:18 |
S.Miniato F. | 23:07 | 12:24 |
Empoli | 23:15 | 12:32 |
Montelupo | 23:21 | - |
Lastra A Signa | 23:28 | - |
Le Piagge | 23:37 | - |
Firenze Rifredi | 23:44 | 13:01 |
Firenze Smn | 23:50 | 13:08 |
Number | 1833 | 18288 |
Change | ||
Firenze Smn | 05:00 | 13:14 |
Firenze C.M. | 05:06 | 13:22 |
Pontassieve | 05:20 | - |
Rignano Sull'Arno Reggello | 05:28 | - |
Incisa | 05:35 | - |
Figline Valdarno | 05:40 | 13:40 |
S.Giovanni V.No | 05:46 | 13:46 |
Montevarchi T. | 05:52 | 13:52 |
Arezzo | 06:17 | 14:16 |
Number | 18731 | 4105 |
Duration | 13 h 25 | 17 h 54 |
Varedo Milano Rogoredo La Spezia Centrale La Spezia C. Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 07:21 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 07:24 |
Paderno Dugnano | 07:27 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 07:30 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 07:32 |
Milano Affori | 07:35 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 07:40 |
Milano Lancetti | 07:46 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 07:49 |
Milano Repubblica | 07:51 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 07:53 |
Milano Dateo | 07:56 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 08:00 |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:07 |
Number | 24221 |
Route | S2 |
Change | |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:21 |
Pavia | 08:43 |
Voghera | 09:02 |
Isola del Cantone | 09:45 |
Busalla | 10:01 |
Genova Piazza Principe | 10:26 |
Genova Brignole | 10:34 |
Recco | 11:19 |
Camogli S.fruttuoso | 11:23 |
S.margherita Ligure Portofino | 11:30 |
Rapallo | 11:36 |
Chiavari | 11:48 |
Sestri Levante | 11:59 |
Levanto | 12:28 |
La Spezia Centrale | 13:01 |
Number | 33189 |
Route | RE13 |
Change | |
La Spezia C. | 13:19 |
La Spezia Migl. | 13:24 |
Sarzana | 13:35 |
Carrara Avenza | 13:43 |
Massa Centro | 13:49 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 13:55 |
Pietrasanta | 13:59 |
Viareggio | 14:06 |
Torre Del Lago | 14:11 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 14:21 |
Pisa C.Le | 14:27 |
Number | 19361 |
Change | |
Pisa C.Le | 14:32 |
Pontedera C.T. | 14:47 |
Empoli | 15:04 |
Lastra A Signa | 15:15 |
Firenze Rifredi | 15:27 |
Firenze Smn | 15:33 |
Number | 4038 |
Change | |
Firenze Smn | 17:02 |
Firenze C.M. | 17:09 |
Arezzo | 17:53 |
Number | 4119 |
Duration | 10 h 32 |
Wednesday, September 11, 2024 at 07:00
Varedo Milano Rogoredo La Spezia Centrale La Spezia C. Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 07:21 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 07:24 |
Paderno Dugnano | 07:27 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 07:30 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 07:32 |
Milano Affori | 07:35 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 07:40 |
Milano Lancetti | 07:46 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 07:49 |
Milano Repubblica | 07:51 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 07:53 |
Milano Dateo | 07:56 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 08:00 |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:07 |
Number | 24221 |
Route | S2 |
Change | |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:21 |
Pavia | 08:43 |
Voghera | 09:02 |
Isola del Cantone | 09:45 |
Busalla | 10:01 |
Genova Piazza Principe | 10:26 |
Genova Brignole | 10:34 |
Recco | 11:19 |
Camogli S.fruttuoso | 11:23 |
S.margherita Ligure Portofino | 11:30 |
Rapallo | 11:36 |
Chiavari | 11:48 |
Sestri Levante | 11:59 |
Levanto | 12:28 |
La Spezia Centrale | 13:01 |
Number | 33189 |
Route | RE13 |
Change | |
La Spezia C. | 13:19 |
La Spezia Migl. | 13:24 |
Sarzana | 13:35 |
Carrara Avenza | 13:43 |
Massa Centro | 13:49 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 13:55 |
Pietrasanta | 13:59 |
Viareggio | 14:06 |
Torre Del Lago | 14:11 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 14:21 |
Pisa C.Le | 14:27 |
Number | 19361 |
Change | |
Pisa C.Le | 14:32 |
Pontedera C.T. | 14:47 |
Empoli | 15:04 |
Lastra A Signa | 15:15 |
Firenze Rifredi | 15:27 |
Firenze Smn | 15:33 |
Number | 4038 |
Change | |
Firenze Smn | 17:02 |
Firenze C.M. | 17:09 |
Arezzo | 17:53 |
Number | 4119 |
Duration | 10 h 32 |
Thursday, September 12, 2024 at 07:00
Varedo Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea Milano P. Garibaldi Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 16:21 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 16:24 |
Paderno Dugnano | 16:27 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 16:30 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 16:32 |
Milano Affori | 16:35 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 16:40 |
Milano Lancetti | 16:46 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 16:48 |
Number | 24257 |
Route | S2 |
Change | |
Milano P. Garibaldi | 17:05 |
Milano Lambrate | 17:26 |
Milano Rogoredo | 17:41 |
Lodi | 18:11 |
Casalpusterlengo | 18:21 |
Codogno | 18:26 |
Piacenza | 18:42 |
Fiorenzuola | 18:56 |
Fidenza | 19:06 |
Fornovo | 19:26 |
Solignano | 19:38 |
Berceto | 19:45 |
Ostia Parmense | 19:59 |
Borgo Val Taro | 20:06 |
Pontremoli | 20:25 |
Villafranca-Bagn | 20:40 |
Aulla Lunigiana | 20:50 |
S.Stefano Magra | 20:59 |
Sarzana | 21:11 |
Carrara Avenza | 21:19 |
Massa Centro | 21:25 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 21:32 |
Pietrasanta | 21:36 |
Viareggio | 21:46 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 21:59 |
Pisa C.Le | 22:07 |
Number | 2595 |
Change | |
Pisa C.Le | 22:30 |
Navacchio | 22:37 |
S.Frediano A S. | 22:41 |
Cascina | 22:46 |
Pontedera C.T. | 22:53 |
S.Romano | 23:01 |
S.Miniato F. | 23:07 |
Empoli | 23:15 |
Montelupo | 23:21 |
Lastra A Signa | 23:28 |
Le Piagge | 23:37 |
Firenze Rifredi | 23:44 |
Firenze Smn | 23:50 |
Number | 1833 |
Change | |
Firenze Smn | 05:00 |
Firenze C.M. | 05:06 |
Pontassieve | 05:20 |
Rignano Sull'Arno Reggello | 05:28 |
Incisa | 05:35 |
Figline Valdarno | 05:40 |
S.Giovanni V.No | 05:46 |
Montevarchi T. | 05:52 |
Arezzo | 06:17 |
Number | 18731 |
Duration | 13 h 55 |
Varedo Milano Rogoredo Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 20:21 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 20:24 |
Paderno Dugnano | 20:27 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 20:30 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 20:32 |
Milano Affori | 20:35 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 20:40 |
Milano Lancetti | 20:46 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 20:49 |
Milano Repubblica | 20:51 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 20:53 |
Milano Dateo | 20:56 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 21:00 |
Milano Rogoredo | 21:07 |
Number | 24273 |
Route | S2 |
Change | |
Milano Rogoredo | 07:01 |
Melegnano | 07:13 |
Lodi | 07:29 |
Casalpusterlengo | 07:41 |
Codogno | 07:46 |
Piacenza | 07:59 |
Fidenza | 08:21 |
Fornovo | 08:38 |
Solignano | 08:50 |
Berceto | 08:59 |
Ostia Parmense | 09:18 |
Borgo Val Taro | 09:25 |
Pontremoli | 09:53 |
Filattiera | 10:01 |
Villafranca-Bagn | 10:08 |
Aulla Lunigiana | 10:19 |
S.Stefano Magra | 10:26 |
Sarzana | 10:43 |
Carrara Avenza | 10:52 |
Massa Centro | 11:00 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 11:08 |
Pietrasanta | 11:14 |
Viareggio | 11:24 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 11:37 |
Pisa C.Le | 11:45 |
Number | 2593 |
Change | |
Pisa C.Le | 11:54 |
Pontedera C.T. | 12:10 |
S.Romano | 12:18 |
S.Miniato F. | 12:24 |
Empoli | 12:32 |
Signa | 12:47 |
Firenze Rifredi | 13:01 |
Firenze Smn | 13:08 |
Number | 18288 |
Change | |
Firenze Smn | 13:14 |
Firenze C.M. | 13:22 |
Figline Valdarno | 13:40 |
S.Giovanni V.No | 13:46 |
Montevarchi T. | 13:52 |
Arezzo | 14:16 |
Number | 4105 |
Duration | 17 h 54 |
Varedo Milano Rogoredo La Spezia Centrale La Spezia C. Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 07:21 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 07:24 |
Paderno Dugnano | 07:27 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 07:30 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 07:32 |
Milano Affori | 07:35 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 07:40 |
Milano Lancetti | 07:46 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 07:49 |
Milano Repubblica | 07:51 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 07:53 |
Milano Dateo | 07:56 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 08:00 |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:07 |
Number | 24221 |
Route | S2 |
Change | |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:21 |
Pavia | 08:43 |
Voghera | 09:02 |
Isola del Cantone | 09:45 |
Busalla | 10:01 |
Genova Piazza Principe | 10:26 |
Genova Brignole | 10:34 |
Recco | 11:19 |
Camogli S.fruttuoso | 11:23 |
S.margherita Ligure Portofino | 11:30 |
Rapallo | 11:36 |
Chiavari | 11:48 |
Sestri Levante | 11:59 |
Levanto | 12:28 |
La Spezia Centrale | 13:01 |
Number | 33189 |
Route | RE13 |
Change | |
La Spezia C. | 13:19 |
La Spezia Migl. | 13:24 |
Sarzana | 13:35 |
Carrara Avenza | 13:43 |
Massa Centro | 13:49 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 13:55 |
Pietrasanta | 13:59 |
Viareggio | 14:06 |
Torre Del Lago | 14:11 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 14:21 |
Pisa C.Le | 14:27 |
Number | 19361 |
Change | |
Pisa C.Le | 14:32 |
Pontedera C.T. | 14:47 |
Empoli | 15:04 |
Lastra A Signa | 15:15 |
Firenze Rifredi | 15:27 |
Firenze Smn | 15:33 |
Number | 4038 |
Change | |
Firenze Smn | 17:02 |
Firenze C.M. | 17:09 |
Arezzo | 17:53 |
Number | 4119 |
Duration | 10 h 32 |
Friday, September 13, 2024 at 07:00
Varedo Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea Milano P. Garibaldi Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 16:21 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 16:24 |
Paderno Dugnano | 16:27 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 16:30 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 16:32 |
Milano Affori | 16:35 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 16:40 |
Milano Lancetti | 16:46 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 16:48 |
Number | 24257 |
Route | S2 |
Change | |
Milano P. Garibaldi | 17:05 |
Milano Lambrate | 17:26 |
Milano Rogoredo | 17:41 |
Lodi | 18:11 |
Casalpusterlengo | 18:21 |
Codogno | 18:26 |
Piacenza | 18:42 |
Fiorenzuola | 18:56 |
Fidenza | 19:06 |
Fornovo | 19:26 |
Solignano | 19:38 |
Berceto | 19:45 |
Ostia Parmense | 19:59 |
Borgo Val Taro | 20:06 |
Pontremoli | 20:25 |
Villafranca-Bagn | 20:40 |
Aulla Lunigiana | 20:50 |
S.Stefano Magra | 20:59 |
Sarzana | 21:11 |
Carrara Avenza | 21:19 |
Massa Centro | 21:25 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 21:32 |
Pietrasanta | 21:36 |
Viareggio | 21:46 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 21:59 |
Pisa C.Le | 22:07 |
Number | 2595 |
Change | |
Pisa C.Le | 22:30 |
Navacchio | 22:37 |
S.Frediano A S. | 22:41 |
Cascina | 22:46 |
Pontedera C.T. | 22:53 |
S.Romano | 23:01 |
S.Miniato F. | 23:07 |
Empoli | 23:15 |
Montelupo | 23:21 |
Lastra A Signa | 23:28 |
Le Piagge | 23:37 |
Firenze Rifredi | 23:44 |
Firenze Smn | 23:50 |
Number | 1833 |
Change | |
Firenze Smn | 05:30 |
Firenze C.M. | 05:36 |
Sieci | 05:48 |
Pontassieve | 05:53 |
S.Ellero | 05:58 |
Rignano Sull'Arno Reggello | 06:02 |
Incisa | 06:09 |
Figline Valdarno | 06:13 |
S.Giovanni V.No | 06:20 |
Montevarchi T. | 06:26 |
Arezzo | 06:50 |
Number | 18733 |
Duration | 14 h 28 |
Varedo Milano Rogoredo La Spezia Centrale La Spezia C. Pisa C.Le Firenze Smn Arezzo
Varedo | 07:21 |
Palazzolo Milanese | 07:24 |
Paderno Dugnano | 07:27 |
Cormano-Cusano milanino | 07:30 |
Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord | 07:32 |
Milano Affori | 07:35 |
Milano Bovisa Politecnico | 07:40 |
Milano Lancetti | 07:46 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 07:49 |
Milano Repubblica | 07:51 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 07:53 |
Milano Dateo | 07:56 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 08:00 |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:07 |
Number | 24221 |
Route | S2 |
Change | |
Milano Rogoredo | 08:21 |
Pavia | 08:43 |
Voghera | 09:02 |
Isola del Cantone | 09:45 |
Busalla | 10:01 |
Genova Piazza Principe | 10:26 |
Genova Brignole | 10:34 |
Recco | 11:19 |
Camogli S.fruttuoso | 11:23 |
S.margherita Ligure Portofino | 11:30 |
Rapallo | 11:36 |
Chiavari | 11:48 |
Sestri Levante | 11:59 |
Levanto | 12:28 |
La Spezia Centrale | 13:01 |
Number | 33189 |
Route | RE13 |
Change | |
La Spezia C. | 13:19 |
La Spezia Migl. | 13:24 |
Sarzana | 13:35 |
Carrara Avenza | 13:43 |
Massa Centro | 13:49 |
Forte Dei Marmi | 13:55 |
Pietrasanta | 13:59 |
Viareggio | 14:06 |
Torre Del Lago | 14:11 |
Pisa S.Rossore | 14:21 |
Pisa C.Le | 14:27 |
Number | 19361 |
Change | |
Pisa C.Le | 14:32 |
Pontedera C.T. | 14:47 |
Empoli | 15:04 |
Lastra A Signa | 15:15 |
Firenze Rifredi | 15:27 |
Firenze Smn | 15:33 |
Number | 4038 |
Change | |
Firenze Smn | 17:02 |
Firenze C.M. | 17:09 |
Arezzo | 17:53 |
Number | 4119 |
Duration | 10 h 32 |