De Reus a Pitiegua Horarios de trenes semanales
Lunes, 9 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Medina del Campo Pitiegua
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Número | 15405 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Número | 15151 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Número | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Número | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 24 h 39 |
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Medina del Campo Gomecello Pitiegua
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:22 |
Número | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Medina del Campo | 19:34 |
Gomecello | 20:16 |
Número | 18318 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Gomecello | 20:59 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Número | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 10 h 36 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Avila Medina del Campo Pitiegua
Reus | 13:35 |
Vila-Seca | 13:44 |
Tarragona | 13:54 |
Torredembarra | 14:05 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 14:27 |
Barcelona-Sants | 15:07 |
Número | 15048 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 15:25 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:55 |
Número | 03150 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 21:31 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:47 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:28 |
El Escorial | 22:55 |
Avila | 23:50 |
Número | 17113 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Avila | 06:45 |
Medina del Campo | 07:32 |
Número | 17201 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Número | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 19 h 19 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Pitiegua
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Torredembarra | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:27 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:07 |
Número | 15402 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:10 |
Camp Tarragona | 16:48 |
Castelló | 18:14 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:02 |
Número | 01161 |
Euromed | |
Trasbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:45 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:38 |
Número | 05191 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:47 |
Salamanca | 10:31 |
Número | 04899 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Salamanca | 13:58 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Número | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Duración | 23 h 44 |
Reus Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Valladolid Pitiegua
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Número | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Número | 06308 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
Número | 08163 |
Avant | |
Trasbordo | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:30 |
Valladolid | 21:25 |
Número | 05183 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Valladolid | 07:35 |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Número | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 19 h 20 |
Martes, 10 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Medina del Campo Pitiegua
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Número | 15405 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Número | 15151 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Número | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Número | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 24 h 39 |
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Medina del Campo Gomecello Pitiegua
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:22 |
Número | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Medina del Campo | 19:34 |
Gomecello | 20:16 |
Número | 18318 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Gomecello | 20:59 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Número | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 10 h 36 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Avila Medina del Campo Pitiegua
Reus | 13:35 |
Vila-Seca | 13:44 |
Tarragona | 13:54 |
Torredembarra | 14:05 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 14:27 |
Barcelona-Sants | 15:07 |
Número | 15048 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 15:25 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:55 |
Número | 03150 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 21:31 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:47 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:28 |
El Escorial | 22:55 |
Avila | 23:50 |
Número | 17113 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Avila | 06:45 |
Medina del Campo | 07:32 |
Número | 17201 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Número | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 19 h 19 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Pitiegua
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Torredembarra | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:27 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:07 |
Número | 15402 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:10 |
Camp Tarragona | 16:48 |
Castelló | 18:14 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:02 |
Número | 01161 |
Euromed | |
Trasbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:45 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:38 |
Número | 05191 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:47 |
Salamanca | 10:31 |
Número | 04899 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Salamanca | 13:58 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Número | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Duración | 23 h 44 |
Reus Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Valladolid Pitiegua
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Número | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Número | 06308 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
Número | 08163 |
Avant | |
Trasbordo | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:30 |
Valladolid | 21:25 |
Número | 05183 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Valladolid | 07:35 |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Número | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 19 h 20 |
Miércoles, 11 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Valladolid Pitiegua
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:35 |
Valladolid | 19:36 |
Número | 04181 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Valladolid | 07:35 |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Número | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 22 h 26 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Pitiegua
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Número | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Número | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Trasbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Número | 05135 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
Número | 04969 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Número | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 13 h 33 |
Jueves, 12 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Salamanca Pitiegua
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Número | 15405 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Número | 15151 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:27 |
Salamanca | 18:06 |
Número | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Número | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 12 h 49 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Pitiegua
Reus | 13:05 |
Tarragona | 13:23 |
Torredembarra | 13:36 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 13:45 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 13:59 |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:38 |
Número | 15912 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:10 |
Camp Tarragona | 16:48 |
Castelló | 18:14 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:02 |
Número | 01161 |
Euromed | |
Trasbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 21:12 |
Requena Utiel | 21:39 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 22:14 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:18 |
Número | 05215 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:47 |
Salamanca | 10:31 |
Número | 04899 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Salamanca | 13:58 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Número | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Duración | 25 h 13 |
Viernes, 13 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Salamanca Pitiegua
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Número | 15405 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Número | 15151 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:27 |
Salamanca | 18:06 |
Número | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Número | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 12 h 49 |
Sábado, 14 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Salamanca Pitiegua
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Número | 15405 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Número | 15151 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:27 |
Salamanca | 18:06 |
Número | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Número | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 12 h 49 |
Domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Reus Tarragona Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Valladolid Pitiegua
Reus | 11:36 |
Tarragona | 11:53 |
Número | 15028 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Tarragona | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 15:06 |
Orpesa | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | 15:41 |
Castelló | 15:53 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:22 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:07 |
Número | 01131 |
Intercity | |
Trasbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:53 |
Valladolid | 20:47 |
Número | 05171 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Valladolid | 07:35 |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Número | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 21 h 18 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Pitiegua
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Número | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Número | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Trasbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Número | 05135 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
Número | 04969 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Número | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 13 h 33 |