De Vitoria/Gasteiz a Torredembarra Horarios de trenes semanales
Lunes, 9 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Vitoria/gasteiz Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:14 | 20:14 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:54 | 20:54 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:35 | 21:35 |
Número | 00621 | 00621 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 06:57 | 07:33 |
Número | 18059 | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 14 h 31 | 15 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | - | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | - | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 | 19:21 |
Número | 18029 | 00631 |
Regional Exprés. | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:52 | 19:46 |
Lleida | 19:37 | - |
Camp Tarragona | 20:06 | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:42 | 21:20 |
Número | 03173 | 03183 |
AVE | AVE | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 21:00 | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | - | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:53 | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:01 | 22:33 |
Número | 18259 | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 6 h 37 | 6 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Número | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Número | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Calatayud | 15:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:52 |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:20 |
Número | 03143 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:30 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 18:23 |
Torredembarra | 18:31 |
Número | 15033 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 8 h 36 |
Martes, 10 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Vitoria/gasteiz Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:14 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:54 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:35 |
Número | 00631 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 07:33 |
Número | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 15 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | - | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | - | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 | 19:21 |
Número | 18029 | 00625 |
Regional Exprés. | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:52 | 19:46 |
Lleida | 19:37 | - |
Camp Tarragona | 20:06 | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:42 | 21:20 |
Número | 03173 | 03183 |
AVE | AVE | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 21:00 | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | - | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:53 | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:01 | 22:33 |
Número | 18259 | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 6 h 37 | 6 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Zaragoza-Delicias Mora La Nova Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Número | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 20:15 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Mora La Nova | 23:14 |
Número | 15308 |
Regional | |
Trasbordo | |
Mora La Nova | 06:41 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:58 |
Número | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 15 h 32 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Número | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Número | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Calatayud | 15:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:52 |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:20 |
Número | 03143 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:30 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 18:23 |
Torredembarra | 18:31 |
Número | 15033 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 8 h 36 |
Miércoles, 11 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Vitoria/gasteiz Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:14 | 20:14 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:54 | 20:54 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:35 | 21:35 |
Número | 00625 | 00631 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 06:57 | 07:33 |
Número | 18059 | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 14 h 31 | 15 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | - | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | - | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 | 19:21 |
Número | 18029 | 00625 |
Regional Exprés. | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:52 | 19:46 |
Lleida | 19:37 | - |
Camp Tarragona | 20:06 | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:42 | 21:20 |
Número | 03173 | 03183 |
AVE | AVE | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 21:00 | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | - | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:53 | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:01 | 22:33 |
Número | 18259 | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 6 h 37 | 6 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Número | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Número | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Calatayud | 15:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:52 |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:20 |
Número | 03143 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:30 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 18:23 |
Torredembarra | 18:31 |
Número | 15033 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 8 h 36 |
Jueves, 12 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Vitoria/gasteiz Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:14 | 20:14 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:54 | 20:54 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:35 | 21:35 |
Número | 00621 | 00631 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 06:57 | 07:33 |
Número | 18059 | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 14 h 31 | 15 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | - | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | - | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 | 19:21 |
Número | 18029 | 00621 |
Regional Exprés. | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:52 | 19:46 |
Lleida | 19:37 | - |
Camp Tarragona | 20:06 | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:42 | 21:20 |
Número | 03173 | 03183 |
AVE | AVE | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 21:00 | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | - | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:53 | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:01 | 22:33 |
Número | 18259 | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 6 h 37 | 6 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Número | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Número | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Calatayud | 15:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:52 |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:20 |
Número | 03143 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:50 |
Torredembarra | 18:54 |
Número | 18091 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 8 h 59 |
Viernes, 13 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Vitoria/gasteiz Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:14 | 20:14 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:54 | 20:54 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:35 | 21:35 |
Número | 00625 | 00631 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 06:57 | 07:33 |
Número | 18059 | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 14 h 31 | 15 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | - | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | - | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 | 19:21 |
Número | 18029 | 00625 |
Regional Exprés. | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:52 | 19:46 |
Lleida | 19:37 | - |
Camp Tarragona | 20:06 | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:42 | 21:20 |
Número | 03173 | 03183 |
AVE | AVE | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 21:00 | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | - | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:53 | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:01 | 22:33 |
Número | 18259 | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 6 h 37 | 6 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Número | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Número | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Calatayud | 15:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:52 |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:20 |
Número | 03143 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:50 |
Torredembarra | 18:54 |
Número | 18091 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 8 h 59 |
Sábado, 14 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Vitoria/gasteiz Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:14 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:54 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:35 |
Número | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 07:33 |
Número | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 15 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | - | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | - | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 | 19:21 |
Número | 18029 | 00621 |
Regional Exprés. | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:52 | 19:46 |
Lleida | 19:37 | - |
Camp Tarragona | 20:06 | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:42 | 21:20 |
Número | 06373 | 03183 |
AVE | AVE | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 21:00 | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | - | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:53 | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:01 | 22:33 |
Número | 18259 | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 6 h 37 | 6 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Burgos-Rosa Manzano Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 07:40 |
Miranda de Ebro | 08:01 |
Pancorbo | 08:18 |
Briviesca | 08:32 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 08:59 |
Número | 18010 |
Media Distancia | |
Trasbordo | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 09:34 |
Valladolid | 10:22 |
Segovia Guiomar | 11:00 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 11:28 |
Número | 04186 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Requena Utiel | 14:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 14:34 |
Número | 05124 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Número | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Trasbordo | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:01 |
Torredembarra | 20:04 |
Número | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 12 h 24 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Burgos-Rosa Manzano Valladolid Alicante/alacant Tarragona Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 07:40 |
Miranda de Ebro | 08:01 |
Pancorbo | 08:18 |
Briviesca | 08:32 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 08:59 |
Número | 18010 |
Media Distancia | |
Trasbordo | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 09:34 |
Valladolid | 10:20 |
Número | 37186 |
Media Distancia | |
Trasbordo | |
Valladolid | 10:51 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 13:40 |
Alicante/alacant | 14:28 |
Número | 05312 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Alicante/alacant | 14:44 |
Elda-Petrer | 15:23 |
Villena | 15:37 |
Xàtiva | 16:20 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 17:12 |
Castelló | 18:01 |
Benicàssim | 18:10 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:38 |
Vinaròs | 18:44 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 19:00 |
CAMBRILS | 19:29 |
Tarragona | 19:52 |
Número | 00264 |
Intercity | |
Trasbordo | |
Tarragona | 21:23 |
Torredembarra | 21:31 |
Número | 15138 |
Regional | |
Duración | 13 h 51 |
Domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2024, 7:00
Vitoria/gasteiz Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:14 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:54 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:35 |
Número | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 |
Torredembarra | 06:57 |
Número | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 14 h 31 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 | 17:25 |
Tafalla | - | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | - | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:40 | 19:21 |
Número | 18029 | 00625 |
Regional Exprés. | Alvia | |
Trasbordo | ||
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:52 | 19:46 |
Lleida | 19:37 | - |
Camp Tarragona | 20:06 | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:42 | 21:20 |
Número | 06373 | 03183 |
AVE | AVE | |
Trasbordo | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 21:00 | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | - | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:53 | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:01 | 22:33 |
Número | 18259 | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 6 h 37 | 6 h 07 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 10:43 |
Miranda de Ebro | 11:05 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 12:08 |
Valladolid | 12:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:28 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:56 |
Número | 04086 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Número | 05140 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Número | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Trasbordo | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:01 |
Torredembarra | 20:04 |
Número | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 9 h 21 |
Vitoria/gasteiz Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Barcelona-Sants Torredembarra
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Número | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Trasbordo | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Número | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Trasbordo | |
Calatayud | 15:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:52 |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:20 |
Número | 03143 |
AVE | |
Trasbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:50 |
Torredembarra | 18:54 |
Número | 18091 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duración | 8 h 59 |