Juna-aikataulut
Aalter Charleroi-Ouest Juna-aikataulu 7. syyskuuta 2024 klo 23.10
07:24 | Aalter | 2:42 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC1506 IC2108 S614559 Raide 2 | 2:42 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC1506 IC2108 S614559 Raide 2 | IC1506 Raide 2 | |
07:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2108 Raide 3 | |||||
08:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:22 | Ottignies | S614559 Raide 11 | |||||
09:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
07:46 | Aalter | 3:07 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC2807 S86557 IC5730 S614581 Raide 2 | 3:07 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC2807 S86557 IC5730 S614581 Raide 2 | IC2807 Raide 2 | |
08:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86557 Raide 7 | |||||
09:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:15 | Watermael | ||||||
09:31 | Genval | ||||||
09:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:50 | Ottignies | IC5730 Raide 11 | |||||
09:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614581 Raide 3 | |||||
10:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
08:24 | Aalter | 2:42 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC1507 IC2109 S614560 Raide 2 | 2:42 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC1507 IC2109 S614560 Raide 2 | IC1507 Raide 2 | |
08:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2109 Raide 3 | |||||
09:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:22 | Ottignies | S614560 Raide 10 | |||||
10:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
08:46 | Aalter | 3:20 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC2808 T18024 S614561 Raide 2 | 3:20 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC2808 T18024 S614561 Raide 2 | IC2808 Raide 2 | |
09:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | T18024 Raide 6 | |||||
10:37 | Louvain | ||||||
10:56 | Wavre | ||||||
10:58 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
11:12 | Bierges-Walibi | S614561 Raide 1 | |||||
11:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
09:24 | Aalter | 3:29 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC1508 IC2110 S614583 Raide 2 | 3:29 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC1508 IC2110 S614583 Raide 2 | IC1508 Raide 2 | |
09:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2110 Raide 3 | |||||
10:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:44 | Namur | ||||||
11:53 | Namur | S614583 Raide 5 | |||||
12:00 | Flawinne | ||||||
12:16 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:25 | Tamines | ||||||
12:36 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
09:53 | Aalter | 3:13 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy L559 IC509 IC2511 S614562 Raide 1 | 3:13 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | L559 IC509 IC2511 S614562 Raide 1 | L559 Raide 1 | |
10:04 | Landegem | ||||||
10:13 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Raide 10 | |||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2511 Raide 3 | |||||
11:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:22 | Ottignies | S614562 Raide 11 | |||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
10:24 | Aalter | 3:42 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC1509 S203082 S614563 Raide 2 | 3:42 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC1509 S203082 S614563 Raide 2 | IC1509 Raide 2 | |
10:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:17 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:40 | Louvain | ||||||
11:57 | Louvain | S203082 Raide D | |||||
12:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
12:18 | Florival | ||||||
12:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
12:29 | Wavre | ||||||
12:34 | Limal | ||||||
13:15 | Limal | S614563 Raide 1 | |||||
13:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
11:24 | Aalter | 3:42 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC1510 S203083 S614564 Raide 2 | 3:42 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC1510 S203083 S614564 Raide 2 | IC1510 Raide 2 | |
11:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:17 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:40 | Louvain | ||||||
12:57 | Louvain | S203083 Raide D | |||||
13:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
13:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
13:18 | Florival | ||||||
13:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
13:29 | Wavre | ||||||
13:34 | Limal | ||||||
14:15 | Limal | S614564 Raide 1 | |||||
14:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Aalter ja Charleroi-Ouest välillä on 1h44