Juna-aikataulut
Aalter Coxyde Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.30
12:05 | Aalter | 1:59 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy L582 IC13080 IC3634 Raide 3 | 1:59 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | L582 IC13080 IC3634 Raide 3 | L582 Raide 3 | |
12:25 | Bruges | ||||||
12:45 | Bruges | IC13080 Raide 7 | |||||
12:54 | Zedelgem | ||||||
13:01 | Torhout | ||||||
13:05 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3634 | |||||
13:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:04 | Coxyde |
13:05 | Aalter | 1:59 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy L583 IC13081 IC3635 Raide 3 | 1:59 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | L583 IC13081 IC3635 Raide 3 | L583 Raide 3 | |
13:25 | Bruges | ||||||
13:45 | Bruges | IC13081 Raide 7 | |||||
13:54 | Zedelgem | ||||||
14:01 | Torhout | ||||||
14:05 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3635 | |||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:04 | Coxyde |
14:05 | Aalter | 1:59 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy L584 IC13082 IC3636 Raide 3 | 1:59 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | L584 IC13082 IC3636 Raide 3 | L584 Raide 3 | |
14:25 | Bruges | ||||||
14:45 | Bruges | IC13082 Raide 7 | |||||
14:54 | Zedelgem | ||||||
15:01 | Torhout | ||||||
15:05 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3636 | |||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:04 | Coxyde |
14:24 | Aalter | 1:40 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy IC1513 IC3636 Raide 2 | 1:40 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | IC1513 IC3636 Raide 2 | IC1513 Raide 2 | |
14:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3636 | |||||
15:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:19 | Tielt | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:04 | Coxyde |
14:46 | Aalter | 2:18 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy IC2814 IC3637 Raide 2 | 2:18 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | IC2814 IC3637 Raide 2 | IC2814 Raide 2 | |
14:58 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3637 | |||||
16:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:04 | Coxyde |
15:53 | Aalter | 2:11 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy L565 IC3638 Raide 1 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | L565 IC3638 Raide 1 | L565 Raide 1 | |
16:04 | Landegem | ||||||
16:13 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3638 | |||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:04 | Coxyde |
18:24 | Aalter | 3:40 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy IC1517 IC3642 Raide 2 | 3:40 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | IC1517 IC3642 Raide 2 | IC1517 Raide 2 | |
18:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3642 | |||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
22:01 | Furnes | ||||||
22:04 | Coxyde |
19:46 | Aalter | 12:18 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy IC2819 IC3005 Raide 2 | 12:18 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | IC2819 IC3005 Raide 2 | IC2819 Raide 2 | |
19:58 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3005 Raide 8 | |||||
07:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:09 | Deinze | ||||||
07:19 | Tielt | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:04 | Coxyde |
20:13 | Aalter | 1:51 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC2840 IC13088 IC3642 Raide 3 | 1:51 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC2840 IC13088 IC3642 Raide 3 | IC2840 Raide 3 | |
20:26 | Bruges | ||||||
20:45 | Bruges | IC13088 Raide 7 | |||||
20:54 | Zedelgem | ||||||
21:01 | Torhout | ||||||
21:05 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3642 | |||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
22:01 | Furnes | ||||||
22:04 | Coxyde |
20:53 | Aalter | 10:11 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy L570 IC3004 Raide 1 | 10:11 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | L570 IC3004 Raide 1 | L570 Raide 1 | |
21:04 | Landegem | ||||||
21:13 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3004 Raide 10 | |||||
06:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:01 | Furnes | ||||||
07:04 | Coxyde |
21:24 | Aalter | 13:40 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy IC1520 IC3008 Raide 2 | 13:40 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | IC1520 IC3008 Raide 2 | IC1520 Raide 2 | |
21:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3008 Raide 8 | |||||
10:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:09 | Deinze | ||||||
10:19 | Tielt | ||||||
10:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:04 | Coxyde |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Aalter ja Coxyde välillä on 1h13