Juna-aikataulut
Aiseau Mol Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 5.40
06:12 | Aiseau | 2:51 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614155 P7690 P7600 IC3406 IC4308 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614155 P7690 P7600 IC3406 IC4308 Raide 2 | S614155 Raide 2 | |
06:15 | Tamines | ||||||
06:18 | Auvelais | ||||||
06:25 | Auvelais | P7690 Raide 2 | |||||
06:30 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
06:46 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:51 | Gembloux | P7600 Raide 3 | |||||
07:05 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3406 Raide 11 | |||||
07:54 | Vilvorde | ||||||
08:05 | Malines | ||||||
08:23 | Lierre | ||||||
08:36 | Herentals | ||||||
08:43 | Herentals | IC4308 Raide 3 | |||||
08:56 | Geel | ||||||
09:03 | Mol |
06:25 | Aiseau | 3:38 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S614577 IC2006 IC4309 Raide 1 | 3:38 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S614577 IC2006 IC4309 Raide 1 | S614577 Raide 1 | |
06:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2006 Raide 4 | |||||
06:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:10 | Luttre | ||||||
07:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:18 | Malines | ||||||
08:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4309 Raide 5 | |||||
09:27 | Lierre | ||||||
09:43 | Herentals | ||||||
09:56 | Geel | ||||||
10:03 | Mol |
06:44 | Aiseau | 3:41 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S614177 IC4507 S332959 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S614177 IC4507 S332959 Raide 1 | S614177 Raide 1 | |
06:54 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:05 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4507 Raide 4 | |||||
07:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:40 | Luttre | ||||||
07:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:18 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:48 | Malines | ||||||
09:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:29 | Anvers-Berchem | S332959 Raide 5 | |||||
09:37 | Boechout | ||||||
09:45 | Lierre | ||||||
09:53 | Nijlen | ||||||
10:06 | Herentals | ||||||
10:13 | Olen | ||||||
10:25 | Mol |
07:25 | Aiseau | 3:37 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S614578 IC2007 IC4310 Raide 1 | 3:37 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S614578 IC2007 IC4310 Raide 1 | S614578 Raide 1 | |
07:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2007 Raide 4 | |||||
07:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:10 | Luttre | ||||||
08:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:18 | Malines | ||||||
09:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4310 Raide 5 | |||||
10:27 | Lierre | ||||||
10:42 | Herentals | ||||||
10:55 | Geel | ||||||
11:02 | Mol |
07:50 | Aiseau | 3:35 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S614178 IC4508 S332960 Raide 1 | 3:35 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S614178 IC4508 S332960 Raide 1 | S614178 Raide 1 | |
07:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4508 Raide 5 | |||||
08:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:40 | Luttre | ||||||
08:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:48 | Malines | ||||||
10:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:29 | Anvers-Berchem | S332960 Raide 5 | |||||
10:37 | Boechout | ||||||
10:45 | Lierre | ||||||
10:53 | Nijlen | ||||||
11:06 | Herentals | ||||||
11:13 | Olen | ||||||
11:25 | Mol |
08:25 | Aiseau | 4:00 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S614579 IC2008 S332961 Raide 1 | 4:00 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S614579 IC2008 S332961 Raide 1 | S614579 Raide 1 | |
08:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2008 Raide 5 | |||||
08:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | ||||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:18 | Malines | ||||||
10:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:29 | Anvers-Berchem | S332961 Raide 5 | |||||
11:37 | Boechout | ||||||
11:45 | Lierre | ||||||
11:53 | Nijlen | ||||||
12:06 | Herentals | ||||||
12:13 | Olen | ||||||
12:25 | Mol |
08:50 | Aiseau | 4:13 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S614179 IC4509 IC4312 Raide 1 | 4:13 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S614179 IC4509 IC4312 Raide 1 | S614179 Raide 1 | |
08:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4509 Raide 5 | |||||
09:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:40 | Luttre | ||||||
09:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:48 | Malines | ||||||
11:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4312 Raide 5 | |||||
12:27 | Lierre | ||||||
12:43 | Herentals | ||||||
12:56 | Geel | ||||||
13:03 | Mol |
09:25 | Aiseau | 4:00 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S614580 IC2009 S332962 Raide 1 | 4:00 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S614580 IC2009 S332962 Raide 1 | S614580 Raide 1 | |
09:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2009 Raide 4 | |||||
09:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:10 | Luttre | ||||||
10:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:18 | Malines | ||||||
11:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:29 | Anvers-Berchem | S332962 Raide 5 | |||||
12:37 | Boechout | ||||||
12:45 | Lierre | ||||||
12:53 | Nijlen | ||||||
13:06 | Herentals | ||||||
13:13 | Olen | ||||||
13:25 | Mol |
09:50 | Aiseau | 3:13 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S614180 IC4510 IC4312 Raide 1 | 3:13 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S614180 IC4510 IC4312 Raide 1 | S614180 Raide 1 | |
09:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4510 Raide 5 | |||||
10:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:40 | Luttre | ||||||
10:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:48 | Malines | ||||||
12:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4312 Raide 5 | |||||
12:27 | Lierre | ||||||
12:43 | Herentals | ||||||
12:56 | Geel | ||||||
13:03 | Mol |
10:25 | Aiseau | 3:38 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S614581 IC2010 IC4313 Raide 1 | 3:38 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S614581 IC2010 IC4313 Raide 1 | S614581 Raide 1 | |
10:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2010 Raide 5 | |||||
10:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:10 | Luttre | ||||||
11:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:17 | Malines | ||||||
12:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4313 Raide 5 | |||||
13:27 | Lierre | ||||||
13:43 | Herentals | ||||||
13:56 | Geel | ||||||
14:03 | Mol |
10:50 | Aiseau | 3:35 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S614181 IC4511 S332963 Raide 1 | 3:35 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S614181 IC4511 S332963 Raide 1 | S614181 Raide 1 | |
10:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4511 Raide 4 | |||||
11:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:40 | Luttre | ||||||
11:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:48 | Malines | ||||||
13:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:29 | Anvers-Berchem | S332963 Raide 5 | |||||
13:37 | Boechout | ||||||
13:45 | Lierre | ||||||
13:53 | Nijlen | ||||||
14:06 | Herentals | ||||||
14:13 | Olen | ||||||
14:25 | Mol |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Aiseau ja Mol välillä on 2h50