Juna-aikataulut
Aiseau Theux Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.20
11:36 | Aiseau | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614560 IC2411 S415013 L6885 Raide 2 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614560 IC2411 S415013 L6885 Raide 2 | S614560 Raide 2 | |
11:40 | Tamines | ||||||
11:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
11:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
12:11 | Namur | ||||||
12:19 | Namur | IC2411 Raide 11 | |||||
12:33 | Andenne | ||||||
12:41 | Statte | ||||||
12:46 | Huy | ||||||
13:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
13:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415013 Raide 6 | |||||
13:23 | Angleur | ||||||
13:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
13:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
13:46 | Pepinster | ||||||
15:01 | Pepinster | L6885 Raide 4 | |||||
15:09 | Theux |
12:12 | Aiseau | 3:57 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614161 IC3811 S415362 L6886 Raide 2 | 3:57 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614161 IC3811 S415362 L6886 Raide 2 | S614161 Raide 2 | |
12:14 | Tamines | ||||||
12:30 | Tamines | IC3811 Raide 2 | |||||
12:53 | Namur | ||||||
13:06 | Andenne | ||||||
13:15 | Huy | ||||||
13:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
13:35 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:41 | Liège-Guillemins | S415362 Raide 7 | |||||
13:46 | Angleur | ||||||
14:04 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
14:10 | Pepinster | ||||||
16:01 | Pepinster | L6886 Raide 4 | |||||
16:09 | Theux |
12:36 | Aiseau | 5:33 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614561 IC2412 S415014 L6888 Raide 2 | 5:33 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614561 IC2412 S415014 L6888 Raide 2 | S614561 Raide 2 | |
12:40 | Tamines | ||||||
12:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
13:11 | Namur | ||||||
13:19 | Namur | IC2412 Raide 11 | |||||
13:33 | Andenne | ||||||
13:41 | Statte | ||||||
13:46 | Huy | ||||||
14:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
14:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415014 Raide 3 | |||||
14:23 | Angleur | ||||||
14:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
14:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
14:46 | Pepinster | ||||||
18:01 | Pepinster | L6888 Raide 4 | |||||
18:09 | Theux |
13:12 | Aiseau | 5:57 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614162 IC3812 S415363 L6889 Raide 2 | 5:57 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614162 IC3812 S415363 L6889 Raide 2 | S614162 Raide 2 | |
13:14 | Tamines | ||||||
13:30 | Tamines | IC3812 Raide 2 | |||||
13:53 | Namur | ||||||
14:06 | Andenne | ||||||
14:15 | Huy | ||||||
14:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
14:35 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:41 | Liège-Guillemins | S415363 Raide 2 | |||||
14:46 | Angleur | ||||||
15:04 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
15:10 | Pepinster | ||||||
19:01 | Pepinster | L6889 Raide 4 | |||||
19:09 | Theux |
14:36 | Aiseau | 5:33 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614563 IC2414 S415016 L6890 Raide 2 | 5:33 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614563 IC2414 S415016 L6890 Raide 2 | S614563 Raide 2 | |
14:40 | Tamines | ||||||
14:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
15:11 | Namur | ||||||
15:19 | Namur | IC2414 Raide 11 | |||||
15:33 | Andenne | ||||||
15:41 | Statte | ||||||
15:46 | Huy | ||||||
16:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
16:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415016 Raide 6 | |||||
16:23 | Angleur | ||||||
16:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
16:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
16:46 | Pepinster | ||||||
20:01 | Pepinster | L6890 Raide 4 | |||||
20:09 | Theux |
15:12 | Aiseau | 2:57 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614164 IC3814 S415365 L6888 Raide 2 | 2:57 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614164 IC3814 S415365 L6888 Raide 2 | S614164 Raide 2 | |
15:14 | Tamines | ||||||
15:30 | Tamines | IC3814 Raide 2 | |||||
15:52 | Namur | ||||||
16:05 | Andenne | ||||||
16:16 | Huy | ||||||
16:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
16:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:41 | Liège-Guillemins | S415365 Raide 2 | |||||
16:46 | Angleur | ||||||
17:04 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
17:10 | Pepinster | ||||||
18:01 | Pepinster | L6888 Raide 4 | |||||
18:09 | Theux |
15:36 | Aiseau | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614564 IC2415 S415017 L6889 Raide 2 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614564 IC2415 S415017 L6889 Raide 2 | S614564 Raide 2 | |
15:40 | Tamines | ||||||
15:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
16:11 | Namur | ||||||
16:19 | Namur | IC2415 Raide 10 | |||||
16:33 | Andenne | ||||||
16:41 | Statte | ||||||
16:46 | Huy | ||||||
17:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
17:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415017 Raide 3 | |||||
17:23 | Angleur | ||||||
17:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
17:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
17:46 | Pepinster | ||||||
19:01 | Pepinster | L6889 Raide 4 | |||||
19:09 | Theux |
16:12 | Aiseau | 3:57 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614165 IC3815 S415366 L6890 Raide 2 | 3:57 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614165 IC3815 S415366 L6890 Raide 2 | S614165 Raide 2 | |
16:14 | Tamines | ||||||
16:30 | Tamines | IC3815 Raide 2 | |||||
16:52 | Namur | ||||||
17:05 | Andenne | ||||||
17:16 | Huy | ||||||
17:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
17:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:41 | Liège-Guillemins | S415366 Raide 7 | |||||
17:46 | Angleur | ||||||
18:04 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
18:10 | Pepinster | ||||||
20:01 | Pepinster | L6890 Raide 4 | |||||
20:09 | Theux |
16:36 | Aiseau | 4:33 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614565 IC2416 S415018 L6891 Raide 2 | 4:33 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614565 IC2416 S415018 L6891 Raide 2 | S614565 Raide 2 | |
16:40 | Tamines | ||||||
16:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
16:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
17:11 | Namur | ||||||
17:19 | Namur | IC2416 Raide 10 | |||||
17:33 | Andenne | ||||||
17:41 | Statte | ||||||
17:46 | Huy | ||||||
18:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
18:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415018 Raide 3 | |||||
18:23 | Angleur | ||||||
18:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
18:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
18:46 | Pepinster | ||||||
21:01 | Pepinster | L6891 Raide 4 | |||||
21:09 | Theux |
17:12 | Aiseau | 13:57 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614166 IC3816 S415367 L6877 Raide 2 | 13:57 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614166 IC3816 S415367 L6877 Raide 2 | S614166 Raide 2 | |
17:14 | Tamines | ||||||
17:30 | Tamines | IC3816 Raide 2 | |||||
17:52 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Andenne | ||||||
18:16 | Huy | ||||||
18:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
18:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:41 | Liège-Guillemins | S415367 Raide 2 | |||||
18:46 | Angleur | ||||||
19:04 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
19:10 | Pepinster | ||||||
07:01 | Pepinster | L6877 Raide 4 | |||||
07:09 | Theux |
17:36 | Aiseau | 16:33 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614566 IC2417 S415019 L6880 Raide 2 | 16:33 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614566 IC2417 S415019 L6880 Raide 2 | S614566 Raide 2 | |
17:40 | Tamines | ||||||
17:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
17:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
18:11 | Namur | ||||||
18:19 | Namur | IC2417 Raide 10 | |||||
18:33 | Andenne | ||||||
18:41 | Statte | ||||||
18:46 | Huy | ||||||
19:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
19:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415019 Raide 2 | |||||
19:23 | Angleur | ||||||
19:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
19:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
19:46 | Pepinster | ||||||
10:01 | Pepinster | L6880 Raide 4 | |||||
10:09 | Theux |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Aiseau ja Theux välillä on 2h33