Juna-aikataulut
Aiseau Tirlemont Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.50
12:12 | Aiseau | 2:25 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614161 IC3811 IC1736 Raide 2 | 2:25 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614161 IC3811 IC1736 Raide 2 | S614161 Raide 2 | |
12:14 | Tamines | ||||||
12:30 | Tamines | IC3811 Raide 2 | |||||
12:53 | Namur | ||||||
13:06 | Andenne | ||||||
13:15 | Huy | ||||||
13:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
13:35 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1736 Raide 4 | |||||
14:05 | Ans | ||||||
14:17 | Waremme | ||||||
14:27 | Landen | ||||||
14:37 | Tirlemont |
12:25 | Aiseau | 2:29 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S614583 IC2012 IC1512 Raide 1 | 2:29 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S614583 IC2012 IC1512 Raide 1 | S614583 Raide 1 | |
12:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2012 Raide 5 | |||||
12:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:10 | Luttre | ||||||
13:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1512 Raide 5 | |||||
14:42 | Louvain | ||||||
14:54 | Tirlemont |
12:50 | Aiseau | 2:18 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S614183 IC5713 IC3611 Raide 1 | 2:18 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S614183 IC5713 IC3611 Raide 1 | S614183 Raide 1 | |
12:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5713 Raide 3 | |||||
14:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:20 | Wavre | ||||||
14:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
14:41 | Louvain | ||||||
14:54 | Louvain | IC3611 Raide 5 | |||||
15:08 | Tirlemont |
13:12 | Aiseau | 2:25 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614162 IC3812 IC1737 Raide 2 | 2:25 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614162 IC3812 IC1737 Raide 2 | S614162 Raide 2 | |
13:14 | Tamines | ||||||
13:30 | Tamines | IC3812 Raide 2 | |||||
13:53 | Namur | ||||||
14:06 | Andenne | ||||||
14:15 | Huy | ||||||
14:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
14:35 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1737 Raide 4 | |||||
15:05 | Ans | ||||||
15:17 | Waremme | ||||||
15:27 | Landen | ||||||
15:37 | Tirlemont |
13:25 | Aiseau | 2:29 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S614584 IC2013 IC1513 Raide 1 | 2:29 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S614584 IC2013 IC1513 Raide 1 | S614584 Raide 1 | |
13:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2013 Raide 5 | |||||
13:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:10 | Luttre | ||||||
14:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1513 Raide 6 | |||||
15:42 | Louvain | ||||||
15:54 | Tirlemont |
13:50 | Aiseau | 2:18 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S614184 IC5714 IC3612 Raide 1 | 2:18 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S614184 IC5714 IC3612 Raide 1 | S614184 Raide 1 | |
13:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5714 Raide 3 | |||||
15:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:20 | Wavre | ||||||
15:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
15:41 | Louvain | ||||||
15:54 | Louvain | IC3612 Raide 5 | |||||
16:08 | Tirlemont |
14:25 | Aiseau | 2:12 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S614585 IC2014 P8301 Raide 1 | 2:12 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S614585 IC2014 P8301 Raide 1 | S614585 Raide 1 | |
14:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2014 Raide 4 | |||||
14:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:10 | Luttre | ||||||
15:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8301 Raide 5 | |||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:21 | Louvain | ||||||
16:30 | Vertrijk | ||||||
16:37 | Tirlemont |
14:50 | Aiseau | 2:05 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S614185 IC5715 IC1514 Raide 1 | 2:05 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S614185 IC5715 IC1514 Raide 1 | S614185 Raide 1 | |
14:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5715 Raide 3 | |||||
16:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:20 | Wavre | ||||||
16:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
16:41 | Louvain | ||||||
16:43 | Louvain | IC1514 Raide 4 | |||||
16:55 | Tirlemont |
15:12 | Aiseau | 2:25 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614164 IC3814 IC1739 Raide 2 | 2:25 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614164 IC3814 IC1739 Raide 2 | S614164 Raide 2 | |
15:14 | Tamines | ||||||
15:30 | Tamines | IC3814 Raide 2 | |||||
15:52 | Namur | ||||||
16:05 | Andenne | ||||||
16:16 | Huy | ||||||
16:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
16:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1739 Raide 4 | |||||
17:05 | Ans | ||||||
17:17 | Waremme | ||||||
17:27 | Landen | ||||||
17:37 | Tirlemont |
15:25 | Aiseau | 2:26 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S614586 IC2015 P8401 Raide 1 | 2:26 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S614586 IC2015 P8401 Raide 1 | S614586 Raide 1 | |
15:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2015 Raide 5 | |||||
15:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:10 | Luttre | ||||||
16:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8401 Raide 6 | |||||
17:38 | Louvain | ||||||
17:51 | Tirlemont |
15:50 | Aiseau | 2:07 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S614186 IC5716 IC1515 Raide 1 | 2:07 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S614186 IC5716 IC1515 Raide 1 | S614186 Raide 1 | |
15:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5716 Raide 3 | |||||
17:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:20 | Wavre | ||||||
17:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
17:41 | Louvain | ||||||
17:45 | Louvain | IC1515 Raide 4 | |||||
17:57 | Tirlemont |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Aiseau ja Tirlemont välillä on 1h56