Juna-aikataulut
Alost Furnes Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.10
10:12 | Alost | 2:47 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy IC2209 IC3633 Raide 3 | 2:47 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | IC2209 IC3633 Raide 3 | IC2209 Raide 3 | |
10:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
11:03 | Liedekerke | IC3633 | |||||
11:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:19 | Tielt | ||||||
12:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:59 | Furnes |
13:05 | Alost | 2:54 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S102084 IC3636 Raide 4 | 2:54 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S102084 IC3636 Raide 4 | S102084 Raide 4 | |
13:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
13:13 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3636 | |||||
14:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:19 | Tielt | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:59 | Furnes |
15:05 | Alost | 1:54 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S102086 IC3637 Raide 4 | 1:54 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S102086 IC3637 Raide 4 | S102086 Raide 4 | |
15:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
15:13 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3637 | |||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:59 | Furnes |
16:05 | Alost | 1:54 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S102087 IC3638 Raide 4 | 1:54 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S102087 IC3638 Raide 4 | S102087 Raide 4 | |
16:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:13 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3638 | |||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:59 | Furnes |
16:12 | Alost | 1:47 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy IC2215 IC3638 Raide 3 | 1:47 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | IC2215 IC3638 Raide 3 | IC2215 Raide 3 | |
16:18 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3638 | |||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:59 | Furnes |
17:05 | Alost | 1:54 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S102088 IC3639 Raide 4 | 1:54 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S102088 IC3639 Raide 4 | S102088 Raide 4 | |
17:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
17:13 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3639 | |||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:59 | Furnes |
18:12 | Alost | 1:47 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy IC2217 IC3640 Raide 3 | 1:47 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | IC2217 IC3640 Raide 3 | IC2217 Raide 3 | |
18:18 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3640 | |||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:59 | Furnes |
22:58 | Alost | 8:01 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy BUS12017 IC3004 | 8:01 | 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy | BUS12017 IC3004 | BUS12017 | |
00:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3004 Raide 10 | |||||
06:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
06:59 | Furnes |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Alost ja Furnes välillä on 1h38