Juna-aikataulut
Alost Mons Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 12.20
13:05 | Alost | 2:29 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S102084 IC1935 L4864 Raide 4 | 2:29 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S102084 IC1935 L4864 Raide 4 | S102084 Raide 4 | |
13:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:30 | Ternat | ||||||
13:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
13:45 | Jette | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1935 Raide 6 | |||||
14:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:24 | Hal | ||||||
14:35 | Enghien | ||||||
14:42 | Silly | ||||||
14:51 | Ath | ||||||
15:01 | Ath | L4864 Raide 1 | |||||
15:14 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
15:23 | Jurbise | ||||||
15:34 | Mons |
13:12 | Alost | 2:30 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy IC2212 IC3735 Raide 3 | 2:30 | 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy | IC2212 IC3735 Raide 3 | IC2212 Raide 3 | |
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3735 Raide 9 | |||||
15:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
15:23 | Soignies | ||||||
15:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
15:42 | Mons |
14:05 | Alost | 2:29 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S102085 IC1936 L4865 Raide 4 | 2:29 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S102085 IC1936 L4865 Raide 4 | S102085 Raide 4 | |
14:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
14:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:30 | Ternat | ||||||
14:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
14:45 | Jette | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1936 Raide 6 | |||||
15:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:24 | Hal | ||||||
15:35 | Enghien | ||||||
15:42 | Silly | ||||||
15:51 | Ath | ||||||
16:01 | Ath | L4865 Raide 1 | |||||
16:14 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
16:23 | Jurbise | ||||||
16:34 | Mons |
14:12 | Alost | 2:30 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy IC2213 IC3736 Raide 3 | 2:30 | 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy | IC2213 IC3736 Raide 3 | IC2213 Raide 3 | |
14:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3736 Raide 9 | |||||
16:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
16:23 | Soignies | ||||||
16:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
16:42 | Mons |
15:05 | Alost | 2:29 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S102086 IC1937 L4866 Raide 4 | 2:29 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S102086 IC1937 L4866 Raide 4 | S102086 Raide 4 | |
15:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:30 | Ternat | ||||||
15:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
15:45 | Jette | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1937 Raide 6 | |||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:24 | Hal | ||||||
16:35 | Enghien | ||||||
16:42 | Silly | ||||||
16:51 | Ath | ||||||
17:01 | Ath | L4866 Raide 1 | |||||
17:14 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
17:23 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:34 | Mons |
15:12 | Alost | 2:30 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy IC2214 IC3737 Raide 3 | 2:30 | 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy | IC2214 IC3737 Raide 3 | IC2214 Raide 3 | |
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3737 Raide 9 | |||||
17:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:23 | Soignies | ||||||
17:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:42 | Mons |
16:12 | Alost | 2:30 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy IC2215 IC3738 Raide 3 | 2:30 | 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy | IC2215 IC3738 Raide 3 | IC2215 Raide 3 | |
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Raide 9 | |||||
18:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:23 | Soignies | ||||||
18:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:42 | Mons |
17:12 | Alost | 1:30 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy IC2216 IC3738 Raide 3 | 1:30 | 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy | IC2216 IC3738 Raide 3 | IC2216 Raide 3 | |
17:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Raide 9 | |||||
18:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:23 | Soignies | ||||||
18:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:42 | Mons |
18:05 | Alost | 2:29 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S102089 IC1940 L4869 Raide 4 | 2:29 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S102089 IC1940 L4869 Raide 4 | S102089 Raide 4 | |
18:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:30 | Ternat | ||||||
18:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
18:45 | Jette | ||||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1940 Raide 6 | |||||
19:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:24 | Hal | ||||||
19:35 | Enghien | ||||||
19:42 | Silly | ||||||
19:51 | Ath | ||||||
20:01 | Ath | L4869 Raide 1 | |||||
20:14 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
20:23 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:34 | Mons |
18:12 | Alost | 2:30 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy IC2217 IC3740 Raide 3 | 2:30 | 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy | IC2217 IC3740 Raide 3 | IC2217 Raide 3 | |
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3740 Raide 8 | |||||
20:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:23 | Soignies | ||||||
20:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:42 | Mons |
19:12 | Alost | 2:22 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2218 IC1941 L4870 Raide 3 | 2:22 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2218 IC1941 L4870 Raide 3 | IC2218 Raide 3 | |
19:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1941 Raide 19 | |||||
20:24 | Hal | ||||||
20:35 | Enghien | ||||||
20:42 | Silly | ||||||
20:51 | Ath | ||||||
21:01 | Ath | L4870 Raide 1 | |||||
21:14 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
21:23 | Jurbise | ||||||
21:34 | Mons |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Alost ja Mons välillä on 1h23