Juna-aikataulut
Angleur Anzegem Juna-aikataulu 27. elokuuta 2024 klo 11.10
12:22 | Angleur | 2:31 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC434 IC2336 L1685 Raide 2 | 2:31 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC434 IC2336 L1685 Raide 2 | IC434 Raide 2 | |
12:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:35 | Ans | ||||||
13:04 | Louvain | ||||||
13:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:26 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2336 Raide 15 | |||||
13:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:29 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:46 | Audenarde | L1685 Raide 1 | |||||
14:53 | Anzegem |
13:22 | Angleur | 2:31 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC435 IC2337 L1686 Raide 2 | 2:31 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC435 IC2337 L1686 Raide 2 | IC435 Raide 2 | |
13:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:35 | Ans | ||||||
14:04 | Louvain | ||||||
14:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2337 Raide 17 | |||||
14:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:29 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:46 | Audenarde | L1686 Raide 1 | |||||
15:53 | Anzegem |
13:44 | Angleur | 2:57 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy L5584 IC536 IC714 P8958 Raide 5 | 2:57 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | L5584 IC536 IC714 P8958 Raide 5 | L5584 Raide 5 | |
13:48 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC536 Raide 3 | |||||
14:34 | Louvain | ||||||
14:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC714 Raide 7 | |||||
15:52 | Waregem | ||||||
16:01 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:26 | Courtrai | P8958 Raide 2 | |||||
16:41 | Anzegem |
15:22 | Angleur | 2:45 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy IC437 L1667 Raide 2 | 2:45 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | IC437 L1667 Raide 2 | IC437 Raide 2 | |
15:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:35 | Ans | ||||||
16:05 | Louvain | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:35 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:21 | Deinze | ||||||
17:29 | Waregem | ||||||
17:36 | Harelbeke | ||||||
17:41 | Courtrai | ||||||
17:53 | Courtrai | L1667 Raide 1 | |||||
18:07 | Anzegem |
16:22 | Angleur | 2:45 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy IC438 L1668 Raide 2 | 2:45 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | IC438 L1668 Raide 2 | IC438 Raide 2 | |
16:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:35 | Ans | ||||||
17:05 | Louvain | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:16 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:22 | Deinze | ||||||
18:30 | Waregem | ||||||
18:36 | Harelbeke | ||||||
18:41 | Courtrai | ||||||
18:53 | Courtrai | L1668 Raide 2 | |||||
19:07 | Anzegem |
17:22 | Angleur | 2:45 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy IC439 L1669 Raide 2 | 2:45 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | IC439 L1669 Raide 2 | IC439 Raide 2 | |
17:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:35 | Ans | ||||||
18:04 | Louvain | ||||||
18:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:21 | Deinze | ||||||
19:29 | Waregem | ||||||
19:36 | Harelbeke | ||||||
19:41 | Courtrai | ||||||
19:53 | Courtrai | L1669 Raide 1 | |||||
20:07 | Anzegem |
18:22 | Angleur | 2:31 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC440 IC2342 L1691 Raide 2 | 2:31 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC440 IC2342 L1691 Raide 2 | IC440 Raide 2 | |
18:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:35 | Ans | ||||||
19:04 | Louvain | ||||||
19:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2342 Raide 16 | |||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:29 | Audenarde | ||||||
20:46 | Audenarde | L1691 Raide 4 | |||||
20:53 | Anzegem |
18:51 | Angleur | 3:16 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC5338 IC541 IC719 L1671 Raide 5 | 3:16 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC5338 IC541 IC719 L1671 Raide 5 | IC5338 Raide 5 | |
18:55 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC541 Raide 3 | |||||
19:34 | Louvain | ||||||
19:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC719 Raide 7 | |||||
20:52 | Waregem | ||||||
21:01 | Courtrai | ||||||
21:53 | Courtrai | L1671 Raide 1 | |||||
22:07 | Anzegem |
19:44 | Angleur | 11:23 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L5590 IC543 IC443 L1656 Raide 5 | 11:23 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L5590 IC543 IC443 L1656 Raide 5 | L5590 Raide 5 | |
19:48 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC543 Raide 3 | |||||
21:36 | Louvain | ||||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:08 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
23:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC443 Raide 11 | |||||
23:16 | De Pinte | ||||||
23:22 | Deinze | ||||||
23:30 | Waregem | ||||||
23:36 | Harelbeke | ||||||
23:41 | Courtrai | ||||||
06:53 | Courtrai | L1656 Raide 7 | |||||
07:07 | Anzegem |
19:51 | Angleur | 12:02 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC5339 IC1743 S32293 L1678 Raide 5 | 12:02 | 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC5339 IC1743 S32293 L1678 Raide 5 | IC5339 Raide 5 | |
19:55 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1743 Raide 4 | |||||
21:05 | Ans | ||||||
21:18 | Waremme | ||||||
21:27 | Landen | ||||||
21:38 | Tirlemont | ||||||
21:53 | Louvain | ||||||
22:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | S32293 Raide 12 | |||||
22:31 | Anderlecht | ||||||
22:41 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:46 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:53 | Haaltert | ||||||
23:01 | Burst | ||||||
23:07 | Herzele | ||||||
23:13 | Zottegem | ||||||
07:27 | Zottegem | L1678 Raide 5 | |||||
07:46 | Audenarde | ||||||
07:53 | Anzegem |
21:37 | Angleur | 10:30 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S415041 IC544 IC722 L1657 Raide 2 | 10:30 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S415041 IC544 IC722 L1657 Raide 2 | S415041 Raide 2 | |
21:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC544 Raide 3 | |||||
22:36 | Louvain | ||||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:08 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
23:43 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC722 Raide 9 | |||||
23:50 | De Pinte | ||||||
23:57 | Deinze | ||||||
00:06 | Waregem | ||||||
00:13 | Harelbeke | ||||||
00:18 | Courtrai | ||||||
07:53 | Courtrai | L1657 Raide 2 | |||||
08:07 | Anzegem |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Angleur ja Anzegem välillä on 2h32