Juna-aikataulut
Anvers-Est Charleroi-Ouest Juna-aikataulu 7. syyskuuta 2024 klo 16.30
16:53 | Anvers-Berchem | 3:13 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy L2866 S203088 S614569 Raide 5 | 3:13 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | L2866 S203088 S614569 Raide 5 | L2866 Raide 5 | |
17:06 | Lierre | ||||||
17:21 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
17:35 | Aarschot | ||||||
17:41 | Wezemaal | ||||||
17:48 | Louvain | ||||||
17:57 | Louvain | S203088 Raide D | |||||
18:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
18:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
18:18 | Florival | ||||||
18:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
18:29 | Wavre | ||||||
18:34 | Limal | ||||||
19:15 | Limal | S614569 Raide 1 | |||||
19:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
20:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
17:53 | Anvers-Berchem | 3:13 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L2867 S203089 S614570 Raide 5 | 3:13 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L2867 S203089 S614570 Raide 5 | L2867 Raide 5 | |
18:06 | Lierre | ||||||
18:21 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
18:35 | Aarschot | ||||||
18:41 | Wezemaal | ||||||
18:48 | Louvain | ||||||
18:57 | Louvain | S203089 Raide D | |||||
19:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
19:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
19:18 | Florival | ||||||
19:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
19:29 | Wavre | ||||||
19:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:22 | Ottignies | S614570 Raide 11 | |||||
20:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
21:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
18:12 | Anvers-Berchem | 2:41 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC3139 S86567 IC5740 S614591 Raide 9 | 2:41 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC3139 S86567 IC5740 S614591 Raide 9 | IC3139 Raide 9 | |
18:26 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
18:32 | Malines | ||||||
18:42 | Vilvorde | ||||||
18:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86567 Raide 7 | |||||
19:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:15 | Watermael | ||||||
19:31 | Genval | ||||||
19:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:53 | Ottignies | IC5740 Raide 11 | |||||
19:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:16 | Fleurus | ||||||
20:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614591 Raide 3 | |||||
20:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
18:25 | Anvers-Berchem | 2:41 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC9252 IC2519 S614570 Raide 9 | 2:41 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC9252 IC2519 S614570 Raide 9 | IC9252 Raide 9 | |
18:39 | Malines | ||||||
18:54 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
19:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2519 Raide 7 | |||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:22 | Ottignies | S614570 Raide 11 | |||||
20:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
21:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
18:45 | Anvers-Berchem | 3:08 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3339 IC2119 S614592 Raide 9 | 3:08 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3339 IC2119 S614592 Raide 9 | IC3339 Raide 9 | |
18:49 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
18:58 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
19:03 | Malines | ||||||
19:13 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2119 Raide 7 | |||||
19:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:44 | Namur | ||||||
20:52 | Namur | S614592 Raide 5 | |||||
20:59 | Flawinne | ||||||
21:15 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
21:24 | Tamines | ||||||
21:35 | Châtelet | ||||||
21:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
19:25 | Anvers-Berchem | 11:41 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC9256 S194041 IC2520 S614556 Raide 9 | 11:41 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC9256 S194041 IC2520 S614556 Raide 9 | IC9256 Raide 9 | |
19:39 | Malines | ||||||
19:50 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
20:04 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | S194041 Raide 1 | |||||
20:13 | Bordet | ||||||
20:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2520 Raide 3 | |||||
20:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:22 | Ottignies | S614556 Raide 11 | |||||
06:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
06:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
07:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
20:53 | Anvers-Berchem | 11:13 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy L2870 IC5743 S614557 Raide 5 | 11:13 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | L2870 IC5743 S614557 Raide 5 | L2870 Raide 5 | |
21:06 | Lierre | ||||||
21:21 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
21:35 | Aarschot | ||||||
21:41 | Wezemaal | ||||||
21:48 | Louvain | ||||||
22:19 | Louvain | IC5743 Raide D | |||||
22:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
22:40 | Wavre | ||||||
22:50 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
23:12 | Fleurus | ||||||
07:55 | Fleurus | S614557 Raide 1 | |||||
08:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
22:53 | Anvers-Berchem | 10:13 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy L2872 IC5728 S614558 Raide 5 | 10:13 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | L2872 IC5728 S614558 Raide 5 | L2872 Raide 5 | |
23:06 | Lierre | ||||||
23:21 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
23:35 | Aarschot | ||||||
23:41 | Wezemaal | ||||||
23:48 | Louvain | ||||||
07:19 | Louvain | IC5728 Raide D | |||||
07:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
07:40 | Wavre | ||||||
07:50 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:12 | Fleurus | ||||||
08:55 | Fleurus | S614558 Raide 1 | |||||
09:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
23:12 | Anvers-Berchem | 7:41 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC3144 BUS11847 IC13770 S614577 Raide 9 | 7:41 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC3144 BUS11847 IC13770 S614577 Raide 9 | IC3144 Raide 9 | |
23:26 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
23:32 | Malines | ||||||
23:42 | Vilvorde | ||||||
23:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
00:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
00:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
00:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11847 | |||||
02:14 | Nivelles | ||||||
05:23 | Nivelles | IC13770 Raide 5 | |||||
05:32 | Luttre | ||||||
05:45 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
05:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614577 Raide 3 | |||||
06:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
23:25 | Anvers-Berchem | 8:28 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC9272 BUS11868 IC13771 S614578 Raide 9 | 8:28 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC9272 BUS11868 IC13771 S614578 Raide 9 | IC9272 Raide 9 | |
23:39 | Malines | ||||||
23:53 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
00:06 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
00:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
00:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11868 | |||||
06:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
06:23 | Nivelles | IC13771 Raide 6 | |||||
06:32 | Luttre | ||||||
06:45 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
06:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614578 Raide 3 | |||||
07:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Anvers-Est ja Charleroi-Ouest välillä on 1h36