Juna-aikataulut
Anvers-Sud Coxyde Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 12.00
12:05 | Anvers-Sud | 2:59 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy S53683 IC3635 Raide 3 | 2:59 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | S53683 IC3635 Raide 3 | S53683 Raide 3 | |
12:27 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
12:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:05 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3635 | |||||
14:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:19 | Tielt | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:04 | Coxyde |
13:05 | Anvers-Sud | 2:59 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy S53684 IC3636 Raide 3 | 2:59 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | S53684 IC3636 Raide 3 | S53684 Raide 3 | |
13:27 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
14:05 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3636 | |||||
15:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:19 | Tielt | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:04 | Coxyde |
14:05 | Anvers-Sud | 2:59 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy S53685 IC3637 Raide 3 | 2:59 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | S53685 IC3637 Raide 3 | S53685 Raide 3 | |
14:27 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
15:05 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
15:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3637 | |||||
16:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:04 | Coxyde |
15:05 | Anvers-Sud | 2:59 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy S53686 IC3638 Raide 3 | 2:59 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | S53686 IC3638 Raide 3 | S53686 Raide 3 | |
15:27 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
15:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:05 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3638 | |||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:04 | Coxyde |
16:05 | Anvers-Sud | 2:59 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy S53687 IC3639 Raide 3 | 2:59 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | S53687 IC3639 Raide 3 | S53687 Raide 3 | |
16:27 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:05 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3639 | |||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:04 | Coxyde |
16:17 | Anvers-Sud | 2:47 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy IC1837 IC3639 Raide 3 | 2:47 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | IC1837 IC3639 Raide 3 | IC1837 Raide 3 | |
16:27 | Beveren | ||||||
16:36 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:46 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3639 | |||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:04 | Coxyde |
17:17 | Anvers-Sud | 2:47 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy IC1838 IC3640 Raide 3 | 2:47 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | IC1838 IC3640 Raide 3 | IC1838 Raide 3 | |
17:27 | Beveren | ||||||
17:36 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
17:46 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3640 | |||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:04 | Coxyde |
18:17 | Anvers-Sud | 2:47 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC1839 IC13087 IC3641 Raide 3 | 2:47 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC1839 IC13087 IC3641 Raide 3 | IC1839 Raide 3 | |
18:27 | Beveren | ||||||
18:36 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:46 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:36 | Bruges | ||||||
19:45 | Bruges | IC13087 Raide 7 | |||||
19:54 | Zedelgem | ||||||
20:01 | Torhout | ||||||
20:05 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3641 | |||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:04 | Coxyde |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Anvers-Sud ja Coxyde välillä on 2h03