Juna-aikataulut
Arcades Beignee Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
07:16 | Arcades | 10:29 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S194028 S643909 P8761 Raide 1 | 10:29 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S194028 S643909 P8761 Raide 1 | S194028 Raide 1 | |
07:19 | Boondael | ||||||
07:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
07:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
07:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
07:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:05 | Luttre | ||||||
08:14 | Roux | ||||||
08:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643909 Raide 11 | |||||
09:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
09:54 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
17:12 | Yves-Gomezée | P8761 Raide 1 | |||||
17:26 | Walcourt | ||||||
17:31 | Pry | ||||||
17:42 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
17:45 | Beignée |
15:16 | Arcades | 3:37 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy S194036 P8765 Raide 1 | 3:37 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | S194036 P8765 Raide 1 | S194036 Raide 1 | |
15:19 | Boondael | ||||||
15:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:05 | Luttre | ||||||
16:14 | Roux | ||||||
16:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Raide 11 | |||||
18:53 | Beignée |
15:45 | Watermael | 2:00 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S86586 IC2037 S648763 P8761 Raide 1 | 2:00 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S86586 IC2037 S648763 P8761 Raide 1 | S86586 Raide 1 | |
15:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2037 Raide 21 | |||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:18 | Charleroi-Central | S648763 Raide 6 | |||||
17:33 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
17:42 | Ham-Sur-Heure | P8761 Raide 2 | |||||
17:45 | Beignée |
16:16 | Arcades | 1:43 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy S194037 L8764 Raide 1 | 1:43 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | S194037 L8764 Raide 1 | S194037 Raide 1 | |
16:19 | Boondael | ||||||
16:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
16:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
16:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
16:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:05 | Luttre | ||||||
17:14 | Roux | ||||||
17:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Raide 12 | |||||
17:59 | Beignée |
17:16 | Arcades | 1:37 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy S194038 P8765 Raide 1 | 1:37 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | S194038 P8765 Raide 1 | S194038 Raide 1 | |
17:19 | Boondael | ||||||
17:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
17:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
17:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
17:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:05 | Luttre | ||||||
18:14 | Roux | ||||||
18:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Raide 11 | |||||
18:53 | Beignée |
17:17 | Watermael | 12:39 2 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy S86566 IC5738 P7766 Raide 4 | 12:39 | 2 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy | S86566 IC5738 P7766 Raide 4 | S86566 Raide 4 | |
17:20 | Boitsfort | ||||||
17:33 | Genval | ||||||
17:42 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:53 | Ottignies | IC5738 Raide 11 | |||||
17:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Raide 12 | |||||
05:56 | Beignée |
22:16 | Arcades | 8:54 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy S194043 P7767 Raide 1 | 8:54 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | S194043 P7767 Raide 1 | S194043 Raide 1 | |
22:19 | Boondael | ||||||
22:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
22:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
22:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
22:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
23:05 | Luttre | ||||||
23:14 | Roux | ||||||
23:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:56 | Charleroi-Central | P7767 Raide 11 | |||||
07:10 | Beignée |
22:45 | Watermael | 7:11 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S86593 S11994 P7766 Raide 1 | 7:11 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S86593 S11994 P7766 Raide 1 | S86593 Raide 1 | |
22:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11994 Raide 19 | |||||
00:10 | Luttre | ||||||
00:21 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
00:25 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Raide 12 | |||||
05:56 | Beignée |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Arcades ja Beignee välillä on 1h36