Juna-aikataulut
Arcades Chaudfontaine Juna-aikataulu 27. elokuuta 2024 klo 11.30
11:45 | Watermael | 1:44 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S86582 IC510 S415013 Raide 1 | 1:44 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S86582 IC510 S415013 Raide 1 | S86582 Raide 1 | |
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC510 Raide 3 | |||||
12:26 | Louvain | ||||||
12:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415013 Raide 6 | |||||
13:23 | Angleur | ||||||
13:29 | Chaudfontaine |
12:45 | Watermael | 1:44 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S86583 IC511 S415014 Raide 1 | 1:44 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S86583 IC511 S415014 Raide 1 | S86583 Raide 1 | |
12:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC511 Raide 3 | |||||
13:26 | Louvain | ||||||
13:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415014 Raide 3 | |||||
14:23 | Angleur | ||||||
14:29 | Chaudfontaine |
13:10 | Watermael | 2:19 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S86562 IC2413 S415015 Raide 4 | 2:19 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S86562 IC2413 S415015 Raide 4 | S86562 Raide 4 | |
13:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
13:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
13:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
13:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
13:29 | Genval | ||||||
13:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
13:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
13:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:47 | Ottignies | IC2413 Raide 3 | |||||
14:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:20 | Namur | ||||||
14:34 | Andenne | ||||||
14:42 | Statte | ||||||
14:45 | Huy | ||||||
14:59 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
15:08 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415015 Raide 6 | |||||
15:23 | Angleur | ||||||
15:29 | Chaudfontaine |
14:10 | Watermael | 3:19 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S86563 IC2414 IC414 S415037 Raide 4 | 3:19 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S86563 IC2414 IC414 S415037 Raide 4 | S86563 Raide 4 | |
14:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
14:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
14:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
14:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:29 | Genval | ||||||
14:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
14:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
14:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:47 | Ottignies | IC2414 Raide 3 | |||||
15:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:20 | Namur | ||||||
15:34 | Andenne | ||||||
15:42 | Statte | ||||||
15:45 | Huy | ||||||
15:59 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
16:08 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:36 | Liège-Guillemins | IC414 Raide 1 | |||||
16:41 | Angleur | ||||||
16:55 | Pepinster | ||||||
17:13 | Pepinster | S415037 Raide 1 | |||||
17:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
17:29 | Chaudfontaine |
15:10 | Watermael | 3:19 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S86564 IC2415 S415018 Raide 4 | 3:19 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S86564 IC2415 S415018 Raide 4 | S86564 Raide 4 | |
15:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
15:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
15:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
15:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:29 | Genval | ||||||
15:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
15:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
15:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:47 | Ottignies | IC2415 Raide 3 | |||||
16:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:20 | Namur | ||||||
16:34 | Andenne | ||||||
16:42 | Statte | ||||||
16:45 | Huy | ||||||
16:59 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
17:08 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415018 Raide 3 | |||||
18:23 | Angleur | ||||||
18:29 | Chaudfontaine |
15:45 | Watermael | 1:44 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S86586 IC514 S415017 Raide 1 | 1:44 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S86586 IC514 S415017 Raide 1 | S86586 Raide 1 | |
15:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC514 Raide 7 | |||||
16:27 | Louvain | ||||||
16:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415017 Raide 3 | |||||
17:23 | Angleur | ||||||
17:29 | Chaudfontaine |
16:45 | Watermael | 1:44 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S86587 IC515 S415018 Raide 1 | 1:44 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S86587 IC515 S415018 Raide 1 | S86587 Raide 1 | |
16:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC515 Raide 7 | |||||
17:27 | Louvain | ||||||
17:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415018 Raide 3 | |||||
18:23 | Angleur | ||||||
18:29 | Chaudfontaine |
16:58 | Arcades | 3:31 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S73466 S93266 IC516 S415040 Raide 2 | 3:31 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S73466 S93266 IC516 S415040 Raide 2 | S73466 Raide 2 | |
17:04 | Mérode | ||||||
17:07 | Meiser | ||||||
17:12 | Bordet | ||||||
17:41 | Bordet | S93266 Raide 1 | |||||
17:47 | Diegem | ||||||
17:50 | Zaventem | ||||||
18:02 | Herent | ||||||
18:07 | Louvain | ||||||
18:26 | Louvain | IC516 Raide 3 | |||||
19:02 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:23 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
19:34 | Welkenraedt | ||||||
19:53 | Welkenraedt | S415040 Raide 5 | |||||
20:08 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
20:13 | Pepinster | ||||||
20:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
20:29 | Chaudfontaine |
17:17 | Watermael | 3:16 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86566 IC2417 S415020 Raide 4 | 3:16 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86566 IC2417 S415020 Raide 4 | S86566 Raide 4 | |
17:20 | Boitsfort | ||||||
17:33 | Genval | ||||||
17:42 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:49 | Ottignies | IC2417 Raide 5 | |||||
18:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:20 | Namur | ||||||
18:34 | Andenne | ||||||
18:42 | Statte | ||||||
18:45 | Huy | ||||||
18:59 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
19:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
20:11 | Liège-Carré | S415020 Raide 1 | |||||
20:22 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:27 | Angleur | ||||||
20:33 | Chaudfontaine |
18:10 | Watermael | 4:19 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S86567 IC2418 S415022 Raide 4 | 4:19 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S86567 IC2418 S415022 Raide 4 | S86567 Raide 4 | |
18:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
18:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
18:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
18:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
18:29 | Genval | ||||||
18:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
18:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
18:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | IC2418 Raide 3 | |||||
19:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:20 | Namur | ||||||
19:34 | Andenne | ||||||
19:42 | Statte | ||||||
19:45 | Huy | ||||||
19:59 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
20:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
22:11 | Liège-Carré | S415022 Raide 1 | |||||
22:18 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:23 | Angleur | ||||||
22:29 | Chaudfontaine |
18:45 | Watermael | 4:44 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S86589 IC518 S415043 Raide 1 | 4:44 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S86589 IC518 S415043 Raide 1 | S86589 Raide 1 | |
18:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC518 Raide 3 | |||||
20:26 | Louvain | ||||||
21:02 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:23 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
21:34 | Welkenraedt | ||||||
22:53 | Welkenraedt | S415043 Raide 5 | |||||
23:08 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
23:13 | Pepinster | ||||||
23:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
23:29 | Chaudfontaine |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Arcades ja Chaudfontaine välillä on 1h44