Juna-aikataulut
Archennes Coxyde Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 9.50
11:41 | Archennes | 3:23 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy S203061 IC3635 Raide 2 | 3:23 | 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy | S203061 IC3635 Raide 2 | S203061 Raide 2 | |
11:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
11:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:03 | Louvain | ||||||
12:08 | Louvain | IC3635 | |||||
12:25 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
12:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:19 | Tielt | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:04 | Coxyde |
15:41 | Archennes | 5:23 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy S203065 IC3641 Raide 2 | 5:23 | 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy | S203065 IC3641 Raide 2 | S203065 Raide 2 | |
15:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
15:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
16:03 | Louvain | ||||||
18:08 | Louvain | IC3641 | |||||
18:25 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
18:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:04 | Coxyde |
16:41 | Archennes | 3:23 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy S203066 IC3640 Raide 2 | 3:23 | 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy | S203066 IC3640 Raide 2 | S203066 Raide 2 | |
16:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
16:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
17:03 | Louvain | ||||||
17:08 | Louvain | IC3640 | |||||
17:25 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
17:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:04 | Coxyde |
17:41 | Archennes | 3:23 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy S203067 IC3641 Raide 2 | 3:23 | 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy | S203067 IC3641 Raide 2 | S203067 Raide 2 | |
17:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
17:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
18:03 | Louvain | ||||||
18:08 | Louvain | IC3641 | |||||
18:25 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
18:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:04 | Coxyde |
18:41 | Archennes | 13:23 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S203068 IC1541 IC3005 Raide 2 | 13:23 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S203068 IC1541 IC3005 Raide 2 | S203068 Raide 2 | |
18:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
18:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
19:03 | Louvain | ||||||
19:20 | Louvain | IC1541 Raide 6 | |||||
19:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:20 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3005 Raide 8 | |||||
07:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:09 | Deinze | ||||||
07:19 | Tielt | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:04 | Coxyde |
19:41 | Archennes | 13:23 2 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy S203069 L2891 IC3006 Raide 2 | 13:23 | 2 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy | S203069 L2891 IC3006 Raide 2 | S203069 Raide 2 | |
19:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
19:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
20:03 | Louvain | ||||||
20:11 | Louvain | L2891 Raide 9 | |||||
20:19 | Wezemaal | ||||||
20:25 | Aarschot | ||||||
20:40 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
20:56 | Lierre | ||||||
21:10 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:14 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
06:49 | Anvers-Central | IC3006 Raide 3 | |||||
06:54 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:15 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:25 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:31 | Beervelde | ||||||
07:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
09:01 | Furnes | ||||||
09:04 | Coxyde |
20:41 | Archennes | 14:23 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy S203070 L2892 IC3008 Raide 2 | 14:23 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | S203070 L2892 IC3008 Raide 2 | S203070 Raide 2 | |
20:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
20:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
21:03 | Louvain | ||||||
21:11 | Louvain | L2892 Raide 9 | |||||
21:19 | Wezemaal | ||||||
21:25 | Aarschot | ||||||
21:40 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
21:56 | Lierre | ||||||
22:08 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3008 Raide 6 | |||||
09:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
09:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
09:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
09:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:09 | Deinze | ||||||
10:19 | Tielt | ||||||
10:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:04 | Coxyde |
21:41 | Archennes | 15:23 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy S203071 L2893 IC3010 Raide 2 | 15:23 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | S203071 L2893 IC3010 Raide 2 | S203071 Raide 2 | |
21:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
21:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
22:03 | Louvain | ||||||
22:11 | Louvain | L2893 Raide 9 | |||||
22:19 | Wezemaal | ||||||
22:25 | Aarschot | ||||||
22:40 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
22:56 | Lierre | ||||||
23:08 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3010 Raide 6 | |||||
11:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
11:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
11:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:19 | Tielt | ||||||
12:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:04 | Coxyde |
22:41 | Archennes | 8:23 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S203072 IC1545 IC3004 Raide 2 | 8:23 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S203072 IC1545 IC3004 Raide 2 | S203072 Raide 2 | |
22:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
22:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
23:03 | Louvain | ||||||
23:21 | Louvain | IC1545 Raide 6 | |||||
23:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
00:20 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3004 Raide 10 | |||||
06:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:01 | Furnes | ||||||
07:04 | Coxyde |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Archennes ja Coxyde välillä on 3h11