Juna-aikataulut
Audenarde Anvers-Luchtbal Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 14.20
14:33 | Audenarde | 1:50 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S51764 IC3036 S322365 Raide 4 | 1:50 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S51764 IC3036 S322365 Raide 4 | S51764 Raide 4 | |
14:42 | Zingem | ||||||
14:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
14:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3036 Raide 2 | |||||
15:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
15:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
15:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322365 Raide 7 | |||||
16:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
16:23 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
14:46 | Audenarde | 2:22 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L1685 IC415 IC1815 S356787 Raide 1 | 2:22 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L1685 IC415 IC1815 S356787 Raide 1 | L1685 Raide 1 | |
15:07 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:17 | Courtrai | IC415 Raide 8 | |||||
15:23 | Harelbeke | ||||||
15:30 | Waregem | ||||||
15:38 | Deinze | ||||||
15:44 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:51 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1815 Raide 2 | |||||
16:02 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:15 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:33 | Beveren | ||||||
16:43 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:50 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:54 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
17:03 | Anvers-Central | S356787 Raide 24 | |||||
17:08 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
15:33 | Audenarde | 1:50 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S51765 IC3037 S322366 Raide 4 | 1:50 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S51765 IC3037 S322366 Raide 4 | S51765 Raide 4 | |
15:42 | Zingem | ||||||
15:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
15:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3037 Raide 1 | |||||
16:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:34 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
17:07 | Anvers-Sud | S322366 Raide 1 | |||||
17:13 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
17:23 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
16:07 | Audenarde | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S53666 IC1816 S322367 Raide 4 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S53666 IC1816 S322367 Raide 4 | S53666 Raide 4 | |
16:16 | Zingem | ||||||
16:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:29 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:50 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:01 | Gand-Dampoort | IC1816 Raide 2 | |||||
17:15 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
17:33 | Beveren | ||||||
17:42 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
18:07 | Anvers-Sud | S322367 Raide 1 | |||||
18:13 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
18:23 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
16:33 | Audenarde | 2:10 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S51766 IC3038 IC2016 Raide 4 | 2:10 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S51766 IC3038 IC2016 Raide 4 | S51766 Raide 4 | |
16:42 | Zingem | ||||||
16:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3038 Raide 1 | |||||
17:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
18:06 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:10 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Anvers-Central | IC2016 Raide 22 | |||||
18:43 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
17:07 | Audenarde | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S53667 IC1817 S322368 Raide 4 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S53667 IC1817 S322368 Raide 4 | S53667 Raide 4 | |
17:16 | Zingem | ||||||
17:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:29 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:42 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:52 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:02 | Gand-Dampoort | IC1817 Raide 2 | |||||
18:15 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:33 | Beveren | ||||||
18:42 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:07 | Anvers-Sud | S322368 Raide 1 | |||||
19:13 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
19:23 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
17:33 | Audenarde | 1:50 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S51767 IC3039 S322368 Raide 4 | 1:50 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S51767 IC3039 S322368 Raide 4 | S51767 Raide 4 | |
17:42 | Zingem | ||||||
17:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3039 Raide 1 | |||||
18:20 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:34 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322368 Raide 7 | |||||
19:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
19:23 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
18:07 | Audenarde | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S53668 IC1818 S322369 Raide 4 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S53668 IC1818 S322369 Raide 4 | S53668 Raide 4 | |
18:16 | Zingem | ||||||
18:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
18:30 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:42 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:52 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:02 | Gand-Dampoort | IC1818 Raide 2 | |||||
19:15 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:33 | Beveren | ||||||
19:43 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322369 Raide 7 | |||||
20:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
20:23 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
18:33 | Audenarde | 2:10 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S51768 IC3040 IC2018 Raide 4 | 2:10 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S51768 IC3040 IC2018 Raide 4 | S51768 Raide 4 | |
18:42 | Zingem | ||||||
18:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
18:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3040 Raide 2 | |||||
19:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:05 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:09 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
20:38 | Anvers-Central | IC2018 Raide 22 | |||||
20:43 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
19:07 | Audenarde | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S53669 IC1819 S322370 Raide 4 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S53669 IC1819 S322370 Raide 4 | S53669 Raide 4 | |
19:16 | Zingem | ||||||
19:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
19:29 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:41 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:51 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:02 | Gand-Dampoort | IC1819 Raide 2 | |||||
20:15 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:33 | Beveren | ||||||
20:42 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:07 | Anvers-Sud | S322370 Raide 1 | |||||
21:13 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
21:23 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
19:33 | Audenarde | 3:10 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S51769 IC3041 IC2020 Raide 3 | 3:10 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S51769 IC3041 IC2020 Raide 3 | S51769 Raide 3 | |
19:42 | Zingem | ||||||
19:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
19:54 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | IC3041 Raide 4 | |||||
20:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:05 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:09 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
22:38 | Anvers-Central | IC2020 Raide 22 | |||||
22:43 | Anvers-Luchtbal |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Audenarde ja Anvers-Luchtbal välillä on 1h50