Juna-aikataulut
Audenarde Franchimont Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 14.10
14:32 | Audenarde | 2:41 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC2312 IC414 L6887 Raide 2 | 2:41 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC2312 IC414 L6887 Raide 2 | IC2312 Raide 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC414 Raide 1 | |||||
15:58 | Louvain | ||||||
16:24 | Ans | ||||||
16:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:41 | Angleur | ||||||
16:55 | Pepinster | ||||||
17:01 | Pepinster | L6887 Raide 4 | |||||
17:10 | Theux | ||||||
17:13 | Franchimont |
15:32 | Audenarde | 5:41 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC2313 IC415 L6891 Raide 2 | 5:41 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC2313 IC415 L6891 Raide 2 | IC2313 Raide 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC415 Raide 1 | |||||
16:58 | Louvain | ||||||
17:24 | Ans | ||||||
17:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:38 | Angleur | ||||||
17:53 | Pepinster | ||||||
21:01 | Pepinster | L6891 Raide 4 | |||||
21:10 | Theux | ||||||
21:13 | Franchimont |
16:32 | Audenarde | 16:41 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC2314 IC416 L6879 Raide 2 | 16:41 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC2314 IC416 L6879 Raide 2 | IC2314 Raide 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC416 Raide 1 | |||||
17:59 | Louvain | ||||||
18:25 | Ans | ||||||
18:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:41 | Angleur | ||||||
18:55 | Pepinster | ||||||
09:01 | Pepinster | L6879 Raide 4 | |||||
09:10 | Theux | ||||||
09:13 | Franchimont |
17:32 | Audenarde | 2:41 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC2315 IC417 L6890 Raide 2 | 2:41 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC2315 IC417 L6890 Raide 2 | IC2315 Raide 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC417 Raide 1 | |||||
18:59 | Louvain | ||||||
19:25 | Ans | ||||||
19:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:38 | Angleur | ||||||
19:53 | Pepinster | ||||||
20:01 | Pepinster | L6890 Raide 4 | |||||
20:10 | Theux | ||||||
20:13 | Franchimont |
17:33 | Audenarde | 14:40 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S51767 IC518 L6878 Raide 4 | 14:40 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S51767 IC518 L6878 Raide 4 | S51767 Raide 4 | |
17:42 | Zingem | ||||||
17:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Raide 10 | |||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:26 | Louvain | ||||||
21:02 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:22 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
07:54 | Verviers-Central | L6878 Raide 5 | |||||
08:01 | Pepinster | ||||||
08:10 | Theux | ||||||
08:13 | Franchimont |
18:04 | Audenarde | 16:09 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC5117 IC1718 S415021 L6880 Raide 2 | 16:09 | 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC5117 IC1718 S415021 L6880 Raide 2 | IC5117 Raide 2 | |
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:26 | Burst | ||||||
18:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:43 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1718 Raide 3 | |||||
19:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:10 | Louvain | ||||||
20:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
20:35 | Landen | ||||||
20:45 | Waremme | ||||||
20:58 | Ans | ||||||
21:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415021 Raide 5 | |||||
21:23 | Angleur | ||||||
21:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
21:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
21:46 | Pepinster | ||||||
10:01 | Pepinster | L6880 Raide 4 | |||||
10:10 | Theux | ||||||
10:13 | Franchimont |
18:32 | Audenarde | 16:41 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC2316 IC519 L6881 Raide 2 | 16:41 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC2316 IC519 L6881 Raide 2 | IC2316 Raide 2 | |
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC519 Raide 3 | |||||
21:26 | Louvain | ||||||
22:02 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:22 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
10:54 | Verviers-Central | L6881 Raide 5 | |||||
11:01 | Pepinster | ||||||
11:10 | Theux | ||||||
11:13 | Franchimont |
18:33 | Audenarde | 23:40 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy S51768 IC521 L6888 Raide 4 | 23:40 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | S51768 IC521 L6888 Raide 4 | S51768 Raide 4 | |
18:42 | Zingem | ||||||
18:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
18:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:26 | Louvain | ||||||
23:41 | Tirlemont | ||||||
23:51 | Landen | ||||||
00:01 | Waremme | ||||||
00:13 | Ans | ||||||
00:22 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
01:14 | Welkenraedt | ||||||
17:37 | Welkenraedt | L6888 Raide 2 | |||||
17:43 | Dolhain-Gileppe | ||||||
17:50 | Verviers-Palais | ||||||
17:54 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
18:01 | Pepinster | ||||||
18:10 | Theux | ||||||
18:13 | Franchimont |
19:04 | Audenarde | 12:09 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC5118 IC518 L6877 Raide 2 | 12:09 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC5118 IC518 L6877 Raide 2 | IC5118 Raide 2 | |
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:26 | Burst | ||||||
19:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC518 Raide 10 | |||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:26 | Louvain | ||||||
21:02 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:22 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
06:54 | Verviers-Central | L6877 Raide 2 | |||||
07:01 | Pepinster | ||||||
07:10 | Theux | ||||||
07:13 | Franchimont |
19:32 | Audenarde | 12:41 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC2317 IC519 L6878 Raide 2 | 12:41 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC2317 IC519 L6878 Raide 2 | IC2317 Raide 2 | |
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC519 Raide 3 | |||||
21:26 | Louvain | ||||||
22:02 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:22 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
07:54 | Verviers-Central | L6878 Raide 5 | |||||
08:01 | Pepinster | ||||||
08:10 | Theux | ||||||
08:13 | Franchimont |
20:04 | Audenarde | 14:09 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC5119 IC520 BUS12300 L6880 Raide 2 | 14:09 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC5119 IC520 BUS12300 L6880 Raide 2 | IC5119 Raide 2 | |
20:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:26 | Burst | ||||||
20:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:02 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:06 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC520 Raide 3 | |||||
22:26 | Louvain | ||||||
22:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
23:25 | Liège-Guillemins | BUS12300 | |||||
00:16 | Pepinster | ||||||
10:01 | Pepinster | L6880 Raide 4 | |||||
10:10 | Theux | ||||||
10:13 | Franchimont |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Audenarde ja Franchimont välillä on 2h40