Juna-aikataulut
Audenarde Furnes Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 15.00
15:33 | Audenarde | 1:52 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S51765 P8995 Raide 4 | 1:52 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S51765 P8995 Raide 4 | S51765 Raide 4 | |
15:42 | Zingem | ||||||
15:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
15:54 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:26 | De Pinte | P8995 Raide 3 | |||||
16:33 | Deinze | ||||||
16:40 | Aarsele | ||||||
16:46 | Tielt | ||||||
17:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:15 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:25 | Furnes |
16:07 | Audenarde | 2:52 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S53666 IC3016 Raide 4 | 2:52 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S53666 IC3016 Raide 4 | S53666 Raide 4 | |
16:16 | Zingem | ||||||
16:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:29 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:50 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:41 | Gand-Dampoort | IC3016 Raide 1 | |||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:59 | Furnes |
16:33 | Audenarde | 1:26 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S51766 IC3015 Raide 4 | 1:26 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S51766 IC3015 Raide 4 | S51766 Raide 4 | |
16:42 | Zingem | ||||||
16:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:54 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | IC3015 Raide 3 | |||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:59 | Furnes |
17:07 | Audenarde | 1:52 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S53667 IC3016 Raide 4 | 1:52 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S53667 IC3016 Raide 4 | S53667 Raide 4 | |
17:16 | Zingem | ||||||
17:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:28 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:01 | De Pinte | IC3016 Raide 3 | |||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:59 | Furnes |
17:33 | Audenarde | 1:53 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S51767 P8007 Raide 4 | 1:53 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S51767 P8007 Raide 4 | S51767 Raide 4 | |
17:42 | Zingem | ||||||
17:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:54 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:26 | De Pinte | P8007 Raide 3 | |||||
18:34 | Deinze | ||||||
18:41 | Aarsele | ||||||
18:47 | Tielt | ||||||
19:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:16 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:26 | Furnes |
18:07 | Audenarde | 1:52 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S53668 IC3017 Raide 4 | 1:52 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S53668 IC3017 Raide 4 | S53668 Raide 4 | |
18:16 | Zingem | ||||||
18:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
18:28 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:01 | De Pinte | IC3017 Raide 3 | |||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:59 | Furnes |
18:33 | Audenarde | 2:26 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S51768 IC3018 Raide 4 | 2:26 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S51768 IC3018 Raide 4 | S51768 Raide 4 | |
18:42 | Zingem | ||||||
18:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
18:54 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | IC3018 Raide 3 | |||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:59 | Furnes |
19:07 | Audenarde | 2:52 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy S53669 IC3019 Raide 4 | 2:52 | 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy | S53669 IC3019 Raide 4 | S53669 Raide 4 | |
19:16 | Zingem | ||||||
19:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
19:29 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:41 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:52 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:08 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:28 | Lokeren | IC3019 Raide 1 | |||||
20:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:59 | Furnes |
19:33 | Audenarde | 11:26 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S51769 IC3004 Raide 3 | 11:26 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S51769 IC3004 Raide 3 | S51769 Raide 3 | |
19:42 | Zingem | ||||||
19:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
19:54 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:01 | De Pinte | IC3004 Raide 3 | |||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
06:59 | Furnes |
20:07 | Audenarde | 11:52 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S53670 IC3005 Raide 4 | 11:52 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S53670 IC3005 Raide 4 | S53670 Raide 4 | |
20:16 | Zingem | ||||||
20:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
20:28 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:01 | De Pinte | IC3005 Raide 3 | |||||
07:09 | Deinze | ||||||
07:19 | Tielt | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:59 | Furnes |
20:33 | Audenarde | 1:26 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S51770 IC3019 Raide 4 | 1:26 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S51770 IC3019 Raide 4 | S51770 Raide 4 | |
20:42 | Zingem | ||||||
20:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
20:54 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | IC3019 Raide 3 | |||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:59 | Furnes |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Audenarde ja Furnes välillä on 1h26