Juna-aikataulut
Audenarde Gouvy Juna-aikataulu 4. elokuuta 2024 klo 5.00
05:29 | Audenarde | 5:52 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2303 IC505 IC5308 IC5310 | 5:52 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2303 IC505 IC5308 IC5310 | IC2303 | |
05:37 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
05:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
06:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
06:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC505 | |||||
07:27 | Louvain | ||||||
08:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5308 | |||||
08:12 | Angleur | ||||||
08:23 | Esneux | ||||||
08:31 | Rivage | ||||||
10:32 | Rivage | IC5310 | |||||
10:40 | Aywaille | ||||||
10:58 | Coo | ||||||
11:02 | Trois-Ponts | ||||||
11:21 | Gouvy |
06:29 | Audenarde | 6:11 3 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy IC2304 IC2107 IC5333 IC5333 | 6:11 | 3 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy | IC2304 IC2107 IC5333 IC5333 | IC2304 | |
06:37 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
06:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
07:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
07:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2107 | |||||
07:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:47 | Namur | ||||||
09:03 | Ciney | ||||||
09:22 | Marloie | ||||||
09:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
09:56 | Libramont | ||||||
10:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
10:29 | Arlon | ||||||
10:49 | Luxembourg (Lu) | ||||||
11:16 | Luxembourg (Lu) | IC5333 | |||||
11:20 | Pfaffenthal-Kirchberg (lu) | ||||||
11:33 | Mersch (Lu) | ||||||
11:45 | Ettelbruck (Lu) | ||||||
12:00 | Kautenbach (Lu) | ||||||
12:05 | Wilwerwiltz (Lu) | ||||||
12:09 | Drauffelt (Lu) | ||||||
12:16 | Clervaux (Lu) | ||||||
12:33 | Troisvierges (Lu) | ||||||
12:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | ||||||
12:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | IC5333 | |||||
12:40 | Gouvy |
07:29 | Audenarde | 5:52 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2305 IC507 IC5310 IC5312 | 5:52 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2305 IC507 IC5310 IC5312 | IC2305 | |
07:37 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
07:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
08:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC507 | |||||
09:27 | Louvain | ||||||
10:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5310 | |||||
10:12 | Angleur | ||||||
10:23 | Esneux | ||||||
10:31 | Rivage | ||||||
12:32 | Rivage | IC5312 | |||||
12:40 | Aywaille | ||||||
12:58 | Coo | ||||||
13:02 | Trois-Ponts | ||||||
13:21 | Gouvy |
08:29 | Audenarde | 6:11 3 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy IC2306 IC2109 IC5335 IC5335 | 6:11 | 3 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy | IC2306 IC2109 IC5335 IC5335 | IC2306 | |
08:37 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
08:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
09:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2109 | |||||
09:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:47 | Namur | ||||||
11:03 | Ciney | ||||||
11:22 | Marloie | ||||||
11:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
11:56 | Libramont | ||||||
12:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
12:29 | Arlon | ||||||
12:49 | Luxembourg (Lu) | ||||||
13:16 | Luxembourg (Lu) | IC5335 | |||||
13:20 | Pfaffenthal-Kirchberg (lu) | ||||||
13:33 | Mersch (Lu) | ||||||
13:45 | Ettelbruck (Lu) | ||||||
14:00 | Kautenbach (Lu) | ||||||
14:05 | Wilwerwiltz (Lu) | ||||||
14:09 | Drauffelt (Lu) | ||||||
14:16 | Clervaux (Lu) | ||||||
14:33 | Troisvierges (Lu) | ||||||
14:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | ||||||
14:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | IC5335 | |||||
14:40 | Gouvy |
09:29 | Audenarde | 5:52 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2307 IC509 IC5312 IC5314 | 5:52 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2307 IC509 IC5312 IC5314 | IC2307 | |
09:37 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
09:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
10:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC509 | |||||
11:27 | Louvain | ||||||
12:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5312 | |||||
12:12 | Angleur | ||||||
12:23 | Esneux | ||||||
12:31 | Rivage | ||||||
14:32 | Rivage | IC5314 | |||||
14:40 | Aywaille | ||||||
14:58 | Coo | ||||||
15:02 | Trois-Ponts | ||||||
15:21 | Gouvy |
09:32 | Audenarde | 7:08 5 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy IC2331 IC731 IC1509 IC2111 IC5337 IC5337 | 7:08 | 5 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy | IC2331 IC731 IC1509 IC2111 IC5337 IC5337 | IC2331 | |
09:49 | Courtrai | ||||||
09:58 | Courtrai | IC731 | |||||
10:08 | Waregem | ||||||
10:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1509 | |||||
11:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:17 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2111 | |||||
11:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:47 | Namur | ||||||
13:03 | Ciney | ||||||
13:22 | Marloie | ||||||
13:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
13:56 | Libramont | ||||||
14:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
14:29 | Arlon | ||||||
14:49 | Luxembourg (Lu) | ||||||
15:16 | Luxembourg (Lu) | IC5337 | |||||
15:20 | Pfaffenthal-Kirchberg (lu) | ||||||
15:33 | Mersch (Lu) | ||||||
15:45 | Ettelbruck (Lu) | ||||||
16:00 | Kautenbach (Lu) | ||||||
16:05 | Wilwerwiltz (Lu) | ||||||
16:09 | Drauffelt (Lu) | ||||||
16:16 | Clervaux (Lu) | ||||||
16:33 | Troisvierges (Lu) | ||||||
16:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | ||||||
16:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | IC5337 | |||||
16:40 | Gouvy |
10:32 | Audenarde | 8:08 5 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy IC2332 IC732 IC1510 IC2112 IC5339 IC5339 | 8:08 | 5 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy | IC2332 IC732 IC1510 IC2112 IC5339 IC5339 | IC2332 | |
10:49 | Courtrai | ||||||
10:58 | Courtrai | IC732 | |||||
11:08 | Waregem | ||||||
11:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1510 | |||||
12:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:17 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2112 | |||||
12:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:03 | Ciney | ||||||
14:22 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:56 | Libramont | ||||||
15:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
15:29 | Arlon | ||||||
15:49 | Luxembourg (Lu) | ||||||
17:16 | Luxembourg (Lu) | IC5339 | |||||
17:20 | Pfaffenthal-Kirchberg (lu) | ||||||
17:33 | Mersch (Lu) | ||||||
17:45 | Ettelbruck (Lu) | ||||||
18:00 | Kautenbach (Lu) | ||||||
18:05 | Wilwerwiltz (Lu) | ||||||
18:09 | Drauffelt (Lu) | ||||||
18:16 | Clervaux (Lu) | ||||||
18:33 | Troisvierges (Lu) | ||||||
18:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | ||||||
18:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | IC5339 | |||||
18:40 | Gouvy |
13:32 | Audenarde | 7:08 5 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy IC2335 IC735 IC1513 IC2115 IC5341 IC5341 | 7:08 | 5 vaihtoa 27 pysähtyy | IC2335 IC735 IC1513 IC2115 IC5341 IC5341 | IC2335 | |
13:49 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:58 | Courtrai | IC735 | |||||
14:08 | Waregem | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1513 | |||||
15:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:17 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2115 | |||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:47 | Namur | ||||||
17:03 | Ciney | ||||||
17:22 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:56 | Libramont | ||||||
18:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
18:29 | Arlon | ||||||
18:49 | Luxembourg (Lu) | ||||||
19:16 | Luxembourg (Lu) | IC5341 | |||||
19:20 | Pfaffenthal-Kirchberg (lu) | ||||||
19:33 | Mersch (Lu) | ||||||
19:45 | Ettelbruck (Lu) | ||||||
20:00 | Kautenbach (Lu) | ||||||
20:05 | Wilwerwiltz (Lu) | ||||||
20:09 | Drauffelt (Lu) | ||||||
20:16 | Clervaux (Lu) | ||||||
20:33 | Troisvierges (Lu) | ||||||
20:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | ||||||
20:38 | Gouvy-Frontière | IC5341 | |||||
20:40 | Gouvy |
16:32 | Audenarde | 14:49 3 vaihtoa 25 pysähtyy IC2338 IC518 S415042 IC5306 | 14:49 | 3 vaihtoa 25 pysähtyy | IC2338 IC518 S415042 IC5306 | IC2338 | |
16:57 | Courtrai | ||||||
17:08 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
17:12 | Izegem | ||||||
17:18 | Roulers | ||||||
17:35 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:40 | Torhout | ||||||
17:47 | Zedelgem | ||||||
17:55 | Bruges | ||||||
18:59 | Bruges | IC518 | |||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:27 | Louvain | ||||||
21:04 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:22 | Verviers-Central | ||||||
22:09 | Verviers-Central | S415042 | |||||
22:14 | Pepinster | ||||||
22:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
22:26 | Trooz | ||||||
22:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
22:36 | Angleur | ||||||
06:12 | Angleur | IC5306 | |||||
06:23 | Esneux | ||||||
06:32 | Rivage | ||||||
06:40 | Aywaille | ||||||
06:58 | Coo | ||||||
07:02 | Trois-Ponts | ||||||
07:21 | Gouvy |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Audenarde ja Gouvy välillä on 3h47