Juna-aikataulut
Audenarde Hamont Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 19.40
20:07 | Audenarde | 11:27 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S53670 IC1820 IC4306 Raide 4 | 11:27 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S53670 IC1820 IC4306 Raide 4 | S53670 Raide 4 | |
20:16 | Zingem | ||||||
20:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
20:29 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:42 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:52 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
21:02 | Gand-Dampoort | IC1820 Raide 2 | |||||
21:15 | Lokeren | ||||||
21:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
21:33 | Beveren | ||||||
21:43 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4306 Raide 5 | |||||
06:27 | Lierre | ||||||
06:42 | Herentals | ||||||
06:55 | Geel | ||||||
07:05 | Mol | ||||||
07:26 | Neerpelt | ||||||
07:34 | Hamont |
20:32 | Audenarde | 13:06 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2318 IC3420 IC4308 Raide 2 | 13:06 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2318 IC3420 IC4308 Raide 2 | IC2318 Raide 2 | |
20:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
21:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3420 Raide 11 | |||||
21:54 | Vilvorde | ||||||
22:04 | Malines | ||||||
22:22 | Lierre | ||||||
22:35 | Herentals | ||||||
08:43 | Herentals | IC4308 Raide 3 | |||||
08:56 | Geel | ||||||
09:05 | Mol | ||||||
09:17 | Lommel | ||||||
09:24 | Overpelt | ||||||
09:30 | Neerpelt | ||||||
09:38 | Hamont |
21:32 | Audenarde | 13:06 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2319 IC3421 IC4309 Raide 2 | 13:06 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2319 IC3421 IC4309 Raide 2 | IC2319 Raide 2 | |
21:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
22:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3421 Raide 11 | |||||
22:54 | Vilvorde | ||||||
23:04 | Malines | ||||||
23:22 | Lierre | ||||||
23:35 | Herentals | ||||||
09:43 | Herentals | IC4309 Raide 3 | |||||
09:56 | Geel | ||||||
10:05 | Mol | ||||||
10:17 | Lommel | ||||||
10:24 | Overpelt | ||||||
10:30 | Neerpelt | ||||||
10:38 | Hamont |
21:33 | Audenarde | 16:05 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S51771 IC743 IC4312 Raide 4 | 16:05 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S51771 IC743 IC4312 Raide 4 | S51771 Raide 4 | |
21:42 | Zingem | ||||||
21:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
21:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC743 Raide 7 | |||||
22:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
22:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
23:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
23:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4312 Raide 5 | |||||
12:27 | Lierre | ||||||
12:43 | Herentals | ||||||
12:56 | Geel | ||||||
13:05 | Mol | ||||||
13:17 | Lommel | ||||||
13:24 | Overpelt | ||||||
13:30 | Neerpelt | ||||||
13:38 | Hamont |
22:33 | Audenarde | 9:01 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S51772 IC744 IC4306 Raide 4 | 9:01 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S51772 IC744 IC4306 Raide 4 | S51772 Raide 4 | |
22:42 | Zingem | ||||||
22:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
22:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
23:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
23:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC744 Raide 8 | |||||
23:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
23:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
00:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
00:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4306 Raide 5 | |||||
06:27 | Lierre | ||||||
06:42 | Herentals | ||||||
06:55 | Geel | ||||||
07:05 | Mol | ||||||
07:26 | Neerpelt | ||||||
07:34 | Hamont |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Audenarde ja Hamont välillä on 3h05