Juna-aikataulut
Audenarde Jamioulx Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 14.00
14:32 | Audenarde | 3:17 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC2312 IC4536 S648763 P8761 Raide 2 | 3:17 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC2312 IC4536 S648763 P8761 Raide 2 | IC2312 Raide 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4536 Raide 21 | |||||
16:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:22 | Luttre | ||||||
16:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:18 | Charleroi-Central | S648763 Raide 6 | |||||
17:33 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
17:42 | Ham-Sur-Heure | P8761 Raide 2 | |||||
17:49 | Jamioulx |
15:02 | Audenarde | 2:53 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC5114 IC2037 L8764 Raide 2 | 2:53 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC5114 IC2037 L8764 Raide 2 | IC5114 Raide 2 | |
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:43 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2037 Raide 21 | |||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Raide 12 | |||||
17:55 | Jamioulx |
15:32 | Audenarde | 3:17 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2313 IC4537 P8765 Raide 2 | 3:17 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2313 IC4537 P8765 Raide 2 | IC2313 Raide 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4537 Raide 21 | |||||
17:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:22 | Luttre | ||||||
17:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Raide 11 | |||||
18:49 | Jamioulx |
16:02 | Audenarde | 13:21 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC5115 IC2038 S643918 P7760 Raide 2 | 13:21 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC5115 IC2038 S643918 P7760 Raide 2 | IC5115 Raide 2 | |
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:26 | Burst | ||||||
16:43 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:59 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2038 Raide 20 | |||||
17:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:53 | Luttre | ||||||
18:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643918 Raide 12 | |||||
18:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:54 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
04:56 | Yves-Gomezée | P7760 Raide 1 | |||||
05:03 | Walcourt | ||||||
05:16 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
05:23 | Jamioulx |
16:32 | Audenarde | 14:14 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC2314 IC4538 S643919 P7762 Raide 2 | 14:14 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC2314 IC4538 S643919 P7762 Raide 2 | IC2314 Raide 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4538 Raide 21 | |||||
18:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:22 | Luttre | ||||||
18:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643919 Raide 12 | |||||
19:36 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:39 | Ham-Sur-Heure | P7762 Raide 2 | |||||
06:46 | Jamioulx |
17:02 | Audenarde | 12:21 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC5116 IC2039 S643919 P7760 Raide 2 | 12:21 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC5116 IC2039 S643919 P7760 Raide 2 | IC5116 Raide 2 | |
17:17 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:25 | Burst | ||||||
17:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:43 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2039 Raide 21 | |||||
18:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:53 | Luttre | ||||||
19:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643919 Raide 12 | |||||
19:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
19:54 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
04:56 | Yves-Gomezée | P7760 Raide 1 | |||||
05:03 | Walcourt | ||||||
05:16 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
05:23 | Jamioulx |
17:32 | Audenarde | 12:20 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2315 IC4539 P7766 Raide 2 | 12:20 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2315 IC4539 P7766 Raide 2 | IC2315 Raide 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4539 Raide 21 | |||||
19:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:22 | Luttre | ||||||
19:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Raide 12 | |||||
05:52 | Jamioulx |
18:04 | Audenarde | 12:42 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC5117 IC2040 S643920 P7762 Raide 2 | 12:42 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC5117 IC2040 S643920 P7762 Raide 2 | IC5117 Raide 2 | |
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:26 | Burst | ||||||
18:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2040 Raide 21 | |||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643920 Raide 11 | |||||
20:36 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:39 | Ham-Sur-Heure | P7762 Raide 2 | |||||
06:46 | Jamioulx |
18:32 | Audenarde | 12:59 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC2316 IC4540 S643921 P7764 Raide 2 | 12:59 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC2316 IC4540 S643921 P7764 Raide 2 | IC2316 Raide 2 | |
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4540 Raide 21 | |||||
20:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:22 | Luttre | ||||||
20:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | S643921 Raide 12 | |||||
21:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:49 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
07:01 | Yves-Gomezée | P7764 Raide 1 | |||||
07:08 | Walcourt | ||||||
07:13 | Pry | ||||||
07:17 | Berzée | ||||||
07:24 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
07:27 | Beignée | ||||||
07:31 | Jamioulx |
19:04 | Audenarde | 10:19 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC5118 IC2041 S643921 P7760 Raide 2 | 10:19 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC5118 IC2041 S643921 P7760 Raide 2 | IC5118 Raide 2 | |
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:26 | Burst | ||||||
19:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2041 Raide 21 | |||||
20:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:53 | Luttre | ||||||
21:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | S643921 Raide 12 | |||||
21:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:49 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
04:56 | Yves-Gomezée | P7760 Raide 1 | |||||
05:03 | Walcourt | ||||||
05:16 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
05:23 | Jamioulx |
19:32 | Audenarde | 10:20 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC2317 IC4541 P7766 Raide 2 | 10:20 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC2317 IC4541 P7766 Raide 2 | IC2317 Raide 2 | |
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:17 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4541 Raide 21 | |||||
21:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:22 | Luttre | ||||||
21:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Raide 12 | |||||
05:52 | Jamioulx |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Audenarde ja Jamioulx välillä on 2h22