Juna-aikataulut
Audenarde Neufchateau Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 14.30
14:32 | Audenarde | 5:56 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2312 IC2117 L5870 Raide 2 | 5:56 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2312 IC2117 L5870 Raide 2 | IC2312 Raide 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2117 Raide 3 | |||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:04 | Ciney | ||||||
19:23 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:53 | Libramont | ||||||
20:21 | Libramont | L5870 Raide 1 | |||||
20:28 | Neufchâteau |
15:02 | Audenarde | 15:26 3 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy IC5114 IC2416 L6067 L5856 Raide 2 | 15:26 | 3 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | IC5114 IC2416 L6067 L5856 Raide 2 | IC5114 Raide 2 | |
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:43 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2416 Raide 12 | |||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:17 | Namur | ||||||
17:52 | Namur | L6067 Raide 7 | |||||
17:57 | Jambes | ||||||
18:06 | Lustin | ||||||
18:23 | Dinant | ||||||
18:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
18:42 | Houyet | ||||||
18:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
19:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
19:46 | Libramont | ||||||
06:21 | Libramont | L5856 Raide 4 | |||||
06:28 | Neufchâteau |
15:32 | Audenarde | 3:56 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2313 IC2116 L5869 Raide 2 | 3:56 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2313 IC2116 L5869 Raide 2 | IC2313 Raide 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2116 Raide 3 | |||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:54 | Libramont | ||||||
19:21 | Libramont | L5869 Raide 4 | |||||
19:28 | Neufchâteau |
16:32 | Audenarde | 3:56 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2314 IC2117 L5870 Raide 2 | 3:56 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2314 IC2117 L5870 Raide 2 | IC2314 Raide 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2117 Raide 3 | |||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:04 | Ciney | ||||||
19:23 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:53 | Libramont | ||||||
20:21 | Libramont | L5870 Raide 1 | |||||
20:28 | Neufchâteau |
17:02 | Audenarde | 13:26 3 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC5116 IC2418 L6069 L5856 Raide 2 | 13:26 | 3 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC5116 IC2418 L6069 L5856 Raide 2 | IC5116 Raide 2 | |
17:17 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:25 | Burst | ||||||
17:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:43 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:02 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2418 Raide 13 | |||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:17 | Namur | ||||||
19:52 | Namur | L6069 Raide 8 | |||||
19:57 | Jambes | ||||||
20:06 | Lustin | ||||||
20:23 | Dinant | ||||||
20:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
20:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
20:42 | Houyet | ||||||
20:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
21:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
21:46 | Libramont | ||||||
06:21 | Libramont | L5856 Raide 4 | |||||
06:28 | Neufchâteau |
17:32 | Audenarde | 13:19 4 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC2315 IC417 L5569 L971 P7683 Raide 2 | 13:19 | 4 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC2315 IC417 L5569 L971 P7683 Raide 2 | IC2315 Raide 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:33 | Bruxelles-Central | IC417 Raide 1 | |||||
18:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:59 | Louvain | ||||||
19:25 | Ans | ||||||
19:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:37 | Angleur | ||||||
20:17 | Angleur | L5569 Raide 4 | |||||
20:30 | Hony | ||||||
20:33 | Esneux | ||||||
20:42 | Rivage | ||||||
20:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
20:57 | Sy | ||||||
21:02 | Bomal | ||||||
21:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
21:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
21:24 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Marloie | L971 Raide 4 | |||||
21:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:02 | Libramont | ||||||
06:44 | Libramont | P7683 Raide 5 | |||||
06:51 | Neufchâteau |
18:04 | Audenarde | 14:24 3 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy IC5117 IC2419 L6055 L5858 Raide 2 | 14:24 | 3 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | IC5117 IC2419 L6055 L5858 Raide 2 | IC5117 Raide 2 | |
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:26 | Burst | ||||||
18:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2419 Raide 3 | |||||
19:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:17 | Namur | ||||||
05:52 | Namur | L6055 Raide 6 | |||||
05:57 | Jambes | ||||||
06:06 | Lustin | ||||||
06:23 | Dinant | ||||||
06:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
06:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
06:42 | Houyet | ||||||
06:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
07:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
07:46 | Libramont | ||||||
08:21 | Libramont | L5858 Raide 1 | |||||
08:28 | Neufchâteau |
18:32 | Audenarde | 10:56 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2316 IC2119 L5855 Raide 2 | 10:56 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2316 IC2119 L5855 Raide 2 | IC2316 Raide 2 | |
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2119 Raide 3 | |||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:52 | Libramont | ||||||
05:21 | Libramont | L5855 Raide 1 | |||||
05:28 | Neufchâteau |
19:04 | Audenarde | 11:24 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC5118 IC2120 L5856 Raide 2 | 11:24 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC5118 IC2120 L5856 Raide 2 | IC5118 Raide 2 | |
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:26 | Burst | ||||||
19:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2120 Raide 3 | |||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:52 | Libramont | ||||||
06:21 | Libramont | L5856 Raide 4 | |||||
06:28 | Neufchâteau |
19:32 | Audenarde | 11:19 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2317 IC2121 P7672 P7683 Raide 2 | 11:19 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2317 IC2121 P7672 P7683 Raide 2 | IC2317 Raide 2 | |
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2121 Raide 3 | |||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:47 | Namur | ||||||
23:04 | Ciney | ||||||
23:23 | Marloie | ||||||
23:28 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
04:49 | Rochefort-Jemelle | P7672 Raide 7 | |||||
05:16 | Libramont | ||||||
06:44 | Libramont | P7683 Raide 5 | |||||
06:51 | Neufchâteau |
20:04 | Audenarde | 12:24 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC5119 IC2105 L5858 Raide 2 | 12:24 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC5119 IC2105 L5858 Raide 2 | IC5119 Raide 2 | |
20:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:26 | Burst | ||||||
20:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
05:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2105 Raide 3 | |||||
05:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
05:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
05:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:47 | Namur | ||||||
07:04 | Ciney | ||||||
07:23 | Marloie | ||||||
07:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:52 | Libramont | ||||||
08:21 | Libramont | L5858 Raide 1 | |||||
08:28 | Neufchâteau |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Audenarde ja Neufchateau välillä on 3h52