Juna-aikataulut
Auvelais Tielt Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 5.10
05:47 | Auvelais | 2:31 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy P7721 IC528 IC3006 Raide 1 | 2:31 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | P7721 IC528 IC3006 Raide 1 | P7721 Raide 1 | |
05:51 | Tamines | ||||||
05:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:13 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
06:24 | Luttre | ||||||
06:36 | Nivelles | ||||||
06:48 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:08 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC528 Raide 15 | |||||
07:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3006 Raide 7 | |||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:18 | Tielt |
06:25 | Auvelais | 2:53 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy P7690 P7600 IC1529 IC3007 Raide 2 | 2:53 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | P7690 P7600 IC1529 IC3007 Raide 2 | P7690 Raide 2 | |
06:30 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
06:46 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:51 | Gembloux | P7600 Raide 3 | |||||
07:05 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:49 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1529 Raide 4 | |||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3007 Raide 7 | |||||
09:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:09 | Deinze | ||||||
09:18 | Tielt |
06:44 | Auvelais | 3:57 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy P7723 IC2331 IC3032 Raide 1 | 3:57 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | P7723 IC2331 IC3032 Raide 1 | P7723 Raide 1 | |
06:49 | Tamines | ||||||
06:57 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:06 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:12 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:22 | Luttre | ||||||
07:27 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
07:35 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:45 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:50 | Waterloo | ||||||
07:55 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
08:04 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
08:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2331 Raide 16 | |||||
08:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
09:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
09:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
09:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
10:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
10:10 | Izegem | ||||||
10:17 | Roulers | ||||||
10:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3032 Raide 2 | |||||
10:41 | Tielt |
07:18 | Auvelais | 4:00 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy S614578 IC2007 IC3009 Raide 1 | 4:00 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | S614578 IC2007 IC3009 Raide 1 | S614578 Raide 1 | |
07:22 | Tamines | ||||||
07:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2007 Raide 4 | |||||
07:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:10 | Luttre | ||||||
08:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:18 | Malines | ||||||
09:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3009 Raide 6 | |||||
10:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
10:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
10:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
10:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
10:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:09 | Deinze | ||||||
11:18 | Tielt |
07:43 | Auvelais | 3:58 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy S614178 IC4508 IC2332 IC3033 Raide 1 | 3:58 | 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | S614178 IC4508 IC2332 IC3033 Raide 1 | S614178 Raide 1 | |
07:47 | Tamines | ||||||
07:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4508 Raide 5 | |||||
08:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:40 | Luttre | ||||||
08:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2332 Raide 17 | |||||
09:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
10:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
10:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
10:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
11:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
11:10 | Izegem | ||||||
11:17 | Roulers | ||||||
11:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3033 Raide 2 | |||||
11:41 | Tielt |
08:18 | Auvelais | 5:00 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy S614579 IC2008 IC3011 Raide 1 | 5:00 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | S614579 IC2008 IC3011 Raide 1 | S614579 Raide 1 | |
08:22 | Tamines | ||||||
08:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2008 Raide 5 | |||||
08:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | ||||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:18 | Malines | ||||||
10:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3011 Raide 6 | |||||
12:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
12:16 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
12:26 | Lokeren | ||||||
12:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
12:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:09 | Deinze | ||||||
13:18 | Tielt |
08:43 | Auvelais | 3:35 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S614179 IC4509 IC431 IC3010 Raide 1 | 3:35 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S614179 IC4509 IC431 IC3010 Raide 1 | S614179 Raide 1 | |
08:47 | Tamines | ||||||
08:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4509 Raide 5 | |||||
09:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:40 | Luttre | ||||||
09:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC431 Raide 9 | |||||
11:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | IC3010 Raide 3 | |||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:18 | Tielt |
09:18 | Auvelais | 3:23 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614580 IC2009 IC1532 IC811 IC3034 Raide 1 | 3:23 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614580 IC2009 IC1532 IC811 IC3034 Raide 1 | S614580 Raide 1 | |
09:22 | Tamines | ||||||
09:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2009 Raide 4 | |||||
09:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:10 | Luttre | ||||||
10:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1532 Raide 16 | |||||
11:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:37 | Aalter | ||||||
11:51 | Bruges | ||||||
11:58 | Bruges | IC811 Raide 7 | |||||
12:13 | Torhout | ||||||
12:17 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3034 Raide 2 | |||||
12:41 | Tielt |
09:18 | Auvelais | 5:00 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614158 IC2131 IC433 IC3012 Raide 2 | 5:00 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614158 IC2131 IC433 IC3012 Raide 2 | S614158 Raide 2 | |
09:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
09:34 | Floreffe | ||||||
09:46 | Namur | ||||||
10:15 | Namur | IC2131 Raide 9 | |||||
10:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC433 Raide 4 | |||||
12:30 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:01 | De Pinte | IC3012 Raide 3 | |||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:18 | Tielt |
09:43 | Auvelais | 4:58 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy S614180 IC4510 IC2334 IC3036 Raide 1 | 4:58 | 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | S614180 IC4510 IC2334 IC3036 Raide 1 | S614180 Raide 1 | |
09:47 | Tamines | ||||||
09:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4510 Raide 5 | |||||
10:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:40 | Luttre | ||||||
10:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2334 Raide 17 | |||||
11:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
12:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
12:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
12:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
13:10 | Izegem | ||||||
13:17 | Roulers | ||||||
13:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3036 Raide 2 | |||||
14:41 | Tielt |
10:18 | Auvelais | 5:00 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy S614581 IC2010 IC3013 Raide 1 | 5:00 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | S614581 IC2010 IC3013 Raide 1 | S614581 Raide 1 | |
10:22 | Tamines | ||||||
10:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2010 Raide 5 | |||||
10:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:10 | Luttre | ||||||
11:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:17 | Malines | ||||||
12:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3013 Raide 6 | |||||
14:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
14:16 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:26 | Lokeren | ||||||
14:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:18 | Tielt |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Auvelais ja Tielt välillä on 2h31