Juna-aikataulut
Aye Diepenbeek Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.40
11:36 | Aye | 3:39 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy L6161 L5584 S415385 Raide 1 | 3:39 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | L6161 L5584 S415385 Raide 1 | L6161 Raide 1 | |
11:41 | Marloie | ||||||
12:36 | Marloie | L5584 Raide 1 | |||||
12:41 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
12:55 | Barvaux | ||||||
13:00 | Bomal | ||||||
13:05 | Sy | ||||||
13:19 | Rivage | ||||||
13:28 | Esneux | ||||||
13:33 | Méry | ||||||
13:37 | Tilff | ||||||
13:44 | Angleur | ||||||
13:51 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:56 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
13:59 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
14:05 | Herstal | ||||||
14:11 | Milmort | ||||||
14:14 | Liers | ||||||
14:44 | Liers | S415385 Raide 1 | |||||
14:53 | Glons | ||||||
15:00 | Tongres | ||||||
15:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
15:15 | Diepenbeek |
12:24 | Aye | 3:19 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L6182 IC2134 IC1512 S415365 Raide 2 | 3:19 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L6182 IC2134 IC1512 S415365 Raide 2 | L6182 Raide 2 | |
12:44 | Ciney | ||||||
12:56 | Ciney | IC2134 Raide 4 | |||||
13:15 | Namur | ||||||
13:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1512 Raide 5 | |||||
14:42 | Louvain | ||||||
14:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
15:06 | Landen | ||||||
15:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
15:24 | Alken | ||||||
15:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
15:37 | Hasselt | S415365 Raide 4 | |||||
15:43 | Diepenbeek |
13:36 | Aye | 3:39 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy L6163 L5586 S415387 Raide 1 | 3:39 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | L6163 L5586 S415387 Raide 1 | L6163 Raide 1 | |
13:41 | Marloie | ||||||
14:36 | Marloie | L5586 Raide 1 | |||||
14:41 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
14:55 | Barvaux | ||||||
15:00 | Bomal | ||||||
15:05 | Sy | ||||||
15:19 | Rivage | ||||||
15:28 | Esneux | ||||||
15:33 | Méry | ||||||
15:37 | Tilff | ||||||
15:44 | Angleur | ||||||
15:51 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:56 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
15:59 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
16:05 | Herstal | ||||||
16:11 | Milmort | ||||||
16:14 | Liers | ||||||
16:44 | Liers | S415387 Raide 1 | |||||
16:53 | Glons | ||||||
17:00 | Tongres | ||||||
17:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
17:15 | Diepenbeek |
14:13 | Aye | 3:18 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L6184 IC2136 S206465 IC2615 Raide 2 | 3:18 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L6184 IC2136 S206465 IC2615 Raide 2 | L6184 Raide 2 | |
14:33 | Ciney | ||||||
14:57 | Ciney | IC2136 Raide 4 | |||||
15:15 | Namur | ||||||
15:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:55 | Ottignies | S206465 Raide 6 | |||||
16:05 | Wavre | ||||||
16:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
16:14 | Archennes | ||||||
16:22 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
16:31 | Heverlee | ||||||
16:35 | Louvain | ||||||
16:42 | Louvain | IC2615 Raide 7 | |||||
16:57 | Aarschot | ||||||
17:10 | Diest | ||||||
17:25 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:31 | Diepenbeek |
15:35 | Aye | 3:40 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy L6165 L5588 S415389 Raide 1 | 3:40 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | L6165 L5588 S415389 Raide 1 | L6165 Raide 1 | |
15:40 | Marloie | ||||||
16:36 | Marloie | L5588 Raide 1 | |||||
16:41 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
16:55 | Barvaux | ||||||
17:00 | Bomal | ||||||
17:05 | Sy | ||||||
17:19 | Rivage | ||||||
17:28 | Esneux | ||||||
17:33 | Méry | ||||||
17:37 | Tilff | ||||||
17:44 | Angleur | ||||||
17:51 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:56 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
17:59 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
18:05 | Herstal | ||||||
18:11 | Milmort | ||||||
18:14 | Liers | ||||||
18:44 | Liers | S415389 Raide 1 | |||||
18:53 | Glons | ||||||
19:00 | Tongres | ||||||
19:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
19:15 | Diepenbeek |
16:07 | Aye | 3:36 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L6186 IC2138 IC1516 S415369 Raide 2 | 3:36 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L6186 IC2138 IC1516 S415369 Raide 2 | L6186 Raide 2 | |
16:27 | Ciney | ||||||
16:57 | Ciney | IC2138 Raide 4 | |||||
17:16 | Namur | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1516 Raide 5 | |||||
18:42 | Louvain | ||||||
18:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
19:06 | Landen | ||||||
19:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
19:24 | Alken | ||||||
19:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
19:37 | Hasselt | S415369 Raide 4 | |||||
19:43 | Diepenbeek |
16:49 | Aye | 3:26 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy P8606 L5589 S415390 Raide 1 | 3:26 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | P8606 L5589 S415390 Raide 1 | P8606 Raide 1 | |
16:54 | Marloie | ||||||
17:36 | Marloie | L5589 Raide 1 | |||||
17:41 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
17:55 | Barvaux | ||||||
18:00 | Bomal | ||||||
18:05 | Sy | ||||||
18:19 | Rivage | ||||||
18:28 | Esneux | ||||||
18:33 | Méry | ||||||
18:37 | Tilff | ||||||
18:44 | Angleur | ||||||
18:51 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:56 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
18:59 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
19:05 | Herstal | ||||||
19:11 | Milmort | ||||||
19:14 | Liers | ||||||
19:44 | Liers | S415390 Raide 1 | |||||
19:53 | Glons | ||||||
20:00 | Tongres | ||||||
20:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
20:15 | Diepenbeek |
17:32 | Aye | 3:11 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy L6167 IC2139 IC1517 S415370 Raide 1 | 3:11 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | L6167 IC2139 IC1517 S415370 Raide 1 | L6167 Raide 1 | |
17:37 | Marloie | ||||||
17:42 | Marloie | IC2139 Raide 3 | |||||
18:00 | Ciney | ||||||
18:17 | Namur | ||||||
18:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1517 Raide 5 | |||||
19:42 | Louvain | ||||||
19:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
20:06 | Landen | ||||||
20:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
20:24 | Alken | ||||||
20:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
20:37 | Hasselt | S415370 Raide 4 | |||||
20:43 | Diepenbeek |
18:24 | Aye | 2:51 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy L6188 IC2140 IC2418 S415391 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | L6188 IC2140 IC2418 S415391 Raide 2 | L6188 Raide 2 | |
18:44 | Ciney | ||||||
18:56 | Ciney | IC2140 Raide 4 | |||||
19:12 | Namur | ||||||
19:19 | Namur | IC2418 Raide 10 | |||||
19:33 | Andenne | ||||||
19:41 | Statte | ||||||
19:46 | Huy | ||||||
20:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
20:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
20:24 | Liège-Carré | S415391 Raide 2 | |||||
20:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
20:34 | Herstal | ||||||
20:40 | Milmort | ||||||
20:44 | Liers | ||||||
20:53 | Glons | ||||||
21:00 | Tongres | ||||||
21:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
21:15 | Diepenbeek |
20:24 | Aye | 9:19 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L6190 IC2142 IC1520 S415355 Raide 2 | 9:19 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L6190 IC2142 IC1520 S415355 Raide 2 | L6190 Raide 2 | |
20:44 | Ciney | ||||||
20:56 | Ciney | IC2142 Raide 4 | |||||
21:15 | Namur | ||||||
21:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1520 Raide 5 | |||||
22:42 | Louvain | ||||||
22:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
23:06 | Landen | ||||||
23:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
23:24 | Alken | ||||||
23:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
05:37 | Hasselt | S415355 Raide 9 | |||||
05:43 | Diepenbeek |
21:36 | Aye | 9:28 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy L6171 IC2144 S83976 IC2204 Raide 1 | 9:28 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | L6171 IC2144 S83976 IC2204 Raide 1 | L6171 Raide 1 | |
21:41 | Marloie | ||||||
22:40 | Marloie | IC2144 Raide 3 | |||||
22:57 | Ciney | ||||||
23:12 | Namur | ||||||
04:20 | Namur | S83976 Raide 7 | |||||
04:34 | Gembloux | ||||||
04:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
04:53 | Rixensart | ||||||
04:56 | Genval | ||||||
04:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
05:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
05:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
05:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
05:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
05:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
05:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2204 Raide 3 | |||||
06:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
06:34 | Diest | ||||||
06:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
07:04 | Diepenbeek |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Aye ja Diepenbeek välillä on 2h44