Juna-aikataulut
Beernem Rixensart Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.10
11:15 | Beernem | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy L581 IC2811 S86562 Raide 3 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | L581 IC2811 S86562 Raide 3 | L581 Raide 3 | |
11:21 | Oostkamp | ||||||
11:27 | Bruges | ||||||
11:31 | Bruges | IC2811 Raide 8 | |||||
11:45 | Aalter | ||||||
12:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86562 Raide 7 | |||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:10 | Watermael | ||||||
13:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
13:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
13:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
13:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
13:29 | Genval | ||||||
13:31 | Rixensart |
11:45 | Beernem | 2:07 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy L561 IC511 IC2413 S83985 Raide 1 | 2:07 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | L561 IC511 IC2413 S83985 Raide 1 | L561 Raide 1 | |
11:54 | Aalter | ||||||
12:05 | Landegem | ||||||
12:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Raide 10 | |||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2413 Raide 7 | |||||
13:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:47 | Ottignies | S83985 Raide 1 | |||||
13:52 | Rixensart |
12:16 | Beernem | 2:09 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L582 IC2812 IC2113 S86585 Raide 3 | 2:09 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L582 IC2812 IC2113 S86585 Raide 3 | L582 Raide 3 | |
12:22 | Oostkamp | ||||||
12:28 | Bruges | ||||||
12:31 | Bruges | IC2812 Raide 8 | |||||
12:45 | Aalter | ||||||
13:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2113 Raide 11 | |||||
13:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:17 | Ottignies | S86585 Raide 1 | |||||
14:22 | Profondsart | ||||||
14:25 | Rixensart |
12:23 | Beernem | 2:08 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy P7053 IC412 S86563 Raide 1 | 2:08 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | P7053 IC412 S86563 Raide 1 | P7053 Raide 1 | |
12:30 | Aalter | ||||||
12:40 | Landegem | ||||||
12:50 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC412 Raide 9 | |||||
13:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86563 Raide 7 | |||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:10 | Watermael | ||||||
14:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
14:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
14:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
14:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:29 | Genval | ||||||
14:31 | Rixensart |
12:45 | Beernem | 2:07 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy L562 IC512 IC2414 S83986 Raide 1 | 2:07 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | L562 IC512 IC2414 S83986 Raide 1 | L562 Raide 1 | |
12:54 | Aalter | ||||||
13:05 | Landegem | ||||||
13:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Raide 10 | |||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2414 Raide 7 | |||||
14:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:47 | Ottignies | S83986 Raide 1 | |||||
14:52 | Rixensart |
12:50 | Beernem | 2:15 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy P7055 IC1512 S83963 Raide 3 | 2:15 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | P7055 IC1512 S83963 Raide 3 | P7055 Raide 3 | |
13:00 | Bruges | ||||||
13:08 | Bruges | IC1512 Raide 5 | |||||
13:23 | Aalter | ||||||
13:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:24 | Bruxelles-Central | S83963 Raide 3 | |||||
14:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
15:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:03 | Genval | ||||||
15:05 | Rixensart |
13:15 | Beernem | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy L583 IC2813 S86564 Raide 3 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | L583 IC2813 S86564 Raide 3 | L583 Raide 3 | |
13:21 | Oostkamp | ||||||
13:27 | Bruges | ||||||
13:31 | Bruges | IC2813 Raide 8 | |||||
13:45 | Aalter | ||||||
14:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86564 Raide 7 | |||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:10 | Watermael | ||||||
15:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
15:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
15:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
15:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:29 | Genval | ||||||
15:31 | Rixensart |
13:45 | Beernem | 2:07 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy L563 IC513 IC2415 S83987 Raide 1 | 2:07 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | L563 IC513 IC2415 S83987 Raide 1 | L563 Raide 1 | |
13:54 | Aalter | ||||||
14:05 | Landegem | ||||||
14:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Raide 10 | |||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2415 Raide 7 | |||||
15:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:47 | Ottignies | S83987 Raide 1 | |||||
15:52 | Rixensart |
14:15 | Beernem | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy L584 IC2814 S86565 Raide 3 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | L584 IC2814 S86565 Raide 3 | L584 Raide 3 | |
14:21 | Oostkamp | ||||||
14:27 | Bruges | ||||||
14:31 | Bruges | IC2814 Raide 8 | |||||
14:45 | Aalter | ||||||
15:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86565 Raide 7 | |||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:10 | Watermael | ||||||
16:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
16:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
16:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
16:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
16:29 | Genval | ||||||
16:31 | Rixensart |
14:45 | Beernem | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L564 IC514 S83965 Raide 1 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L564 IC514 S83965 Raide 1 | L564 Raide 1 | |
14:54 | Aalter | ||||||
15:05 | Landegem | ||||||
15:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Raide 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83965 Raide 7 | |||||
16:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
16:58 | La Hulpe | ||||||
17:01 | Rixensart |
15:15 | Beernem | 2:20 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L585 IC2815 S86566 Raide 3 | 2:20 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L585 IC2815 S86566 Raide 3 | L585 Raide 3 | |
15:21 | Oostkamp | ||||||
15:27 | Bruges | ||||||
15:31 | Bruges | IC2815 Raide 8 | |||||
15:45 | Aalter | ||||||
16:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86566 Raide 7 | |||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:10 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:14 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:17 | Watermael | ||||||
17:20 | Boitsfort | ||||||
17:33 | Genval | ||||||
17:35 | Rixensart |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Beernem ja Rixensart välillä on 1h59