Juna-aikataulut
Berzee Tielt Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 1.50
05:09 | Berzée | 3:09 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy P7760 IC2005 IC1528 IC3006 Raide 2 | 3:09 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | P7760 IC2005 IC1528 IC3006 Raide 2 | P7760 Raide 2 | |
05:16 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
05:35 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2005 Raide 6 | |||||
05:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
06:10 | Luttre | ||||||
06:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
06:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
06:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1528 Raide 14 | |||||
07:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3006 Raide 7 | |||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:18 | Tielt |
06:11 | Berzée | 3:07 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S643926 IC2006 IC1529 IC3007 Raide 2 | 3:07 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S643926 IC2006 IC1529 IC3007 Raide 2 | S643926 Raide 2 | |
06:33 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2006 Raide 4 | |||||
06:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:10 | Luttre | ||||||
07:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1529 Raide 15 | |||||
08:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3007 Raide 7 | |||||
09:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:09 | Deinze | ||||||
09:18 | Tielt |
06:32 | Berzée | 3:46 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy P7762 P7723 IC429 IC3008 Raide 2 | 3:46 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | P7762 P7723 IC429 IC3008 Raide 2 | P7762 Raide 2 | |
06:39 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:58 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:06 | Charleroi-Central | P7723 Raide 5 | |||||
07:12 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:22 | Luttre | ||||||
07:27 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
07:35 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:45 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:50 | Waterloo | ||||||
07:55 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
08:04 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
08:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC429 Raide 7 | |||||
09:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:01 | De Pinte | IC3008 Raide 3 | |||||
10:09 | Deinze | ||||||
10:18 | Tielt |
06:52 | Berzée | 3:49 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S647763 IC4507 IC2331 IC3032 Raide 2 | 3:49 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S647763 IC4507 IC2331 IC3032 Raide 2 | S647763 Raide 2 | |
07:12 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4507 Raide 4 | |||||
07:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:40 | Luttre | ||||||
07:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2331 Raide 16 | |||||
08:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
09:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
09:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
09:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
10:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
10:10 | Izegem | ||||||
10:17 | Roulers | ||||||
10:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3032 Raide 2 | |||||
10:41 | Tielt |
07:17 | Berzée | 4:01 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy P7764 IC2007 IC3009 Raide 2 | 4:01 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | P7764 IC2007 IC3009 Raide 2 | P7764 Raide 2 | |
07:24 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
07:27 | Beignée | ||||||
07:43 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2007 Raide 4 | |||||
07:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:10 | Luttre | ||||||
08:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:18 | Malines | ||||||
09:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3009 Raide 6 | |||||
10:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
10:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
10:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
10:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
10:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:09 | Deinze | ||||||
11:18 | Tielt |
07:43 | Berzée | 3:58 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy P7765 IC4508 IC2332 IC3033 Raide 2 | 3:58 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | P7765 IC4508 IC2332 IC3033 Raide 2 | P7765 Raide 2 | |
07:50 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
08:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4508 Raide 5 | |||||
08:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:40 | Luttre | ||||||
08:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2332 Raide 17 | |||||
09:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
10:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
10:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
10:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
11:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
11:10 | Izegem | ||||||
11:17 | Roulers | ||||||
11:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3033 Raide 2 | |||||
11:41 | Tielt |
08:07 | Berzée | 4:11 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S643928 IC2008 IC3010 Raide 2 | 4:11 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S643928 IC2008 IC3010 Raide 2 | S643928 Raide 2 | |
08:13 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
08:29 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2008 Raide 5 | |||||
08:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | ||||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:18 | Malines | ||||||
10:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3010 Raide 6 | |||||
11:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
11:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
11:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:18 | Tielt |
08:48 | Berzée | 3:53 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S643929 IC4509 IC2333 IC3034 Raide 2 | 3:53 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S643929 IC4509 IC2333 IC3034 Raide 2 | S643929 Raide 2 | |
09:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4509 Raide 5 | |||||
09:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:40 | Luttre | ||||||
09:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2333 Raide 15 | |||||
10:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
11:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
11:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
11:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
12:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
12:10 | Izegem | ||||||
12:17 | Roulers | ||||||
12:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3034 Raide 2 | |||||
12:41 | Tielt |
09:47 | Berzée | 3:31 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S643930 IC4510 IC432 IC3011 Raide 2 | 3:31 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S643930 IC4510 IC432 IC3011 Raide 2 | S643930 Raide 2 | |
10:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4510 Raide 5 | |||||
10:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:40 | Luttre | ||||||
10:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC432 Raide 9 | |||||
12:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:01 | De Pinte | IC3011 Raide 3 | |||||
13:09 | Deinze | ||||||
13:18 | Tielt |
10:47 | Berzée | 3:31 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S643931 IC4511 IC433 IC3012 Raide 2 | 3:31 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S643931 IC4511 IC433 IC3012 Raide 2 | S643931 Raide 2 | |
11:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4511 Raide 4 | |||||
11:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:40 | Luttre | ||||||
11:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC433 Raide 9 | |||||
13:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:01 | De Pinte | IC3012 Raide 3 | |||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:18 | Tielt |
11:47 | Berzée | 3:31 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S643932 IC4512 IC434 IC3013 Raide 2 | 3:31 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S643932 IC4512 IC434 IC3013 Raide 2 | S643932 Raide 2 | |
12:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4512 Raide 5 | |||||
12:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:40 | Luttre | ||||||
12:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC434 Raide 9 | |||||
14:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:01 | De Pinte | IC3013 Raide 3 | |||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:18 | Tielt |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Berzee ja Tielt välillä on 2h46