Juna-aikataulut
Binche Sterpenich-frontiere Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 6.00
06:18 | Binche | 4:56 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC3406 IC3806 L6057 L5860 L5811 Raide 3 | 4:56 | 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC3406 IC3806 L6057 L5860 L5811 Raide 3 | IC3406 Raide 3 | |
06:23 | Leval | ||||||
06:34 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:56 | La louvière-Sud | IC3806 Raide 3 | |||||
07:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:19 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:30 | Tamines | ||||||
07:50 | Namur | ||||||
07:52 | Namur | L6057 Raide 8 | |||||
07:57 | Jambes | ||||||
08:06 | Lustin | ||||||
08:23 | Dinant | ||||||
08:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
08:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
08:42 | Houyet | ||||||
08:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
09:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
09:46 | Libramont | ||||||
10:21 | Libramont | L5860 Raide 2 | |||||
10:38 | Marbehan | ||||||
10:55 | Arlon | ||||||
11:05 | Arlon | L5811 Raide 4 | |||||
11:14 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
06:43 | Binche | 5:02 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy IC3107 IC2108 L5911 Raide 1 | 5:02 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | IC3107 IC2108 L5911 Raide 1 | IC3107 Raide 1 | |
06:49 | Leval | ||||||
07:00 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:08 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
07:21 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
07:30 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:39 | Tubize | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2108 Raide 7 | |||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:47 | Namur | ||||||
10:04 | Ciney | ||||||
10:23 | Marloie | ||||||
10:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
10:56 | Libramont | ||||||
11:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
11:22 | Arlon | ||||||
11:36 | Arlon | L5911 Raide 4 | |||||
11:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
07:18 | Binche | 4:56 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC3407 IC3807 L6058 L5861 L5812 Raide 3 | 4:56 | 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC3407 IC3807 L6058 L5861 L5812 Raide 3 | IC3407 Raide 3 | |
07:23 | Leval | ||||||
07:34 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:56 | La louvière-Sud | IC3807 Raide 3 | |||||
08:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:19 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:30 | Tamines | ||||||
08:50 | Namur | ||||||
08:52 | Namur | L6058 Raide 10 | |||||
08:57 | Jambes | ||||||
09:06 | Lustin | ||||||
09:23 | Dinant | ||||||
09:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
09:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
09:42 | Houyet | ||||||
09:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
10:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
10:46 | Libramont | ||||||
11:21 | Libramont | L5861 Raide 3 | |||||
11:38 | Marbehan | ||||||
11:55 | Arlon | ||||||
12:05 | Arlon | L5812 Raide 5 | |||||
12:14 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
08:18 | Binche | 4:27 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC3408 IC2109 L5912 Raide 1 | 4:27 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC3408 IC2109 L5912 Raide 1 | IC3408 Raide 1 | |
08:23 | Leval | ||||||
08:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
08:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
09:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:14 | Tubize | ||||||
09:20 | Hal | ||||||
09:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:42 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2109 Raide 7 | |||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:47 | Namur | ||||||
11:04 | Ciney | ||||||
11:23 | Marloie | ||||||
11:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
11:56 | Libramont | ||||||
12:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
12:22 | Arlon | ||||||
12:36 | Arlon | L5912 Raide 5 | |||||
12:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
09:18 | Binche | 4:27 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC3409 IC2110 L5913 Raide 1 | 4:27 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC3409 IC2110 L5913 Raide 1 | IC3409 Raide 1 | |
09:23 | Leval | ||||||
09:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
09:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
10:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:14 | Tubize | ||||||
10:20 | Hal | ||||||
10:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:42 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2110 Raide 7 | |||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:47 | Namur | ||||||
12:04 | Ciney | ||||||
12:23 | Marloie | ||||||
12:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
12:56 | Libramont | ||||||
13:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
13:22 | Arlon | ||||||
13:36 | Arlon | L5913 Raide 5 | |||||
13:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
10:18 | Binche | 4:27 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC3410 IC2111 L5914 Raide 1 | 4:27 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC3410 IC2111 L5914 Raide 1 | IC3410 Raide 1 | |
10:23 | Leval | ||||||
10:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
10:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
11:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:14 | Tubize | ||||||
11:20 | Hal | ||||||
11:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:42 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2111 Raide 7 | |||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:47 | Namur | ||||||
13:04 | Ciney | ||||||
13:23 | Marloie | ||||||
13:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
13:56 | Libramont | ||||||
14:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
14:22 | Arlon | ||||||
14:36 | Arlon | L5914 Raide 5 | |||||
14:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
11:18 | Binche | 4:27 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC3411 IC2112 L5915 Raide 1 | 4:27 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC3411 IC2112 L5915 Raide 1 | IC3411 Raide 1 | |
11:23 | Leval | ||||||
11:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
11:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
11:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
12:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:14 | Tubize | ||||||
12:20 | Hal | ||||||
12:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:42 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2112 Raide 7 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:56 | Libramont | ||||||
15:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
15:22 | Arlon | ||||||
15:36 | Arlon | L5915 Raide 5 | |||||
15:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
12:18 | Binche | 3:56 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC3412 IC3812 P7613 L5816 Raide 1 | 3:56 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC3412 IC3812 P7613 L5816 Raide 1 | IC3412 Raide 1 | |
12:23 | Leval | ||||||
12:34 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
12:56 | La louvière-Sud | IC3812 Raide 3 | |||||
13:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:19 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:30 | Tamines | ||||||
13:50 | Namur | ||||||
14:21 | Namur | P7613 Raide 10 | |||||
15:18 | Libramont | ||||||
15:41 | Arlon | ||||||
16:05 | Arlon | L5816 Raide 5 | |||||
16:14 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
13:18 | Binche | 4:27 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC3413 IC2114 L5917 Raide 1 | 4:27 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC3413 IC2114 L5917 Raide 1 | IC3413 Raide 1 | |
13:23 | Leval | ||||||
13:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
13:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
13:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
14:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
14:14 | Tubize | ||||||
14:20 | Hal | ||||||
14:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:42 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2114 Raide 7 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:45 | Namur | ||||||
16:01 | Ciney | ||||||
16:20 | Marloie | ||||||
16:26 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
16:56 | Libramont | ||||||
17:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
17:22 | Arlon | ||||||
17:36 | Arlon | L5917 Raide 5 | |||||
17:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
14:18 | Binche | 4:27 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC3414 IC2115 L5918 Raide 1 | 4:27 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC3414 IC2115 L5918 Raide 1 | IC3414 Raide 1 | |
14:23 | Leval | ||||||
14:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
14:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
14:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
15:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
15:14 | Tubize | ||||||
15:20 | Hal | ||||||
15:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2115 Raide 10 | |||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:46 | Namur | ||||||
17:04 | Ciney | ||||||
17:23 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:56 | Libramont | ||||||
18:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
18:22 | Arlon | ||||||
18:36 | Arlon | L5918 Raide 3 | |||||
18:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
15:18 | Binche | 4:27 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC3415 IC2116 L5919 Raide 1 | 4:27 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC3415 IC2116 L5919 Raide 1 | IC3415 Raide 1 | |
15:23 | Leval | ||||||
15:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
15:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
15:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
16:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
16:14 | Tubize | ||||||
16:20 | Hal | ||||||
16:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2116 Raide 12 | |||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:56 | Libramont | ||||||
19:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
19:22 | Arlon | ||||||
19:36 | Arlon | L5919 Raide 3 | |||||
19:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Binche ja Sterpenich-frontiere välillä on 3h48