Juna-aikataulut
Bourg-Léopold Godinne Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 17.20
17:21 | Bourg-Léopold | 4:13 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy L4416 IC1541 IC2520 Raide 1 | 4:13 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | L4416 IC1541 IC2520 Raide 1 | L4416 Raide 1 | |
17:30 | Beringen | ||||||
17:44 | Zonhoven | ||||||
17:52 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:33 | Hasselt | IC1541 Raide 8 | |||||
19:20 | Louvain | ||||||
19:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2520 Raide 7 | |||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:16 | Namur | ||||||
21:21 | Jambes | ||||||
21:30 | Lustin | ||||||
21:34 | Godinne |
18:41 | Bourg-Léopold | 3:53 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy L4439 IC4339 S11790 IC2521 Raide 1 | 3:53 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | L4439 IC4339 S11790 IC2521 Raide 1 | L4439 Raide 1 | |
18:53 | Mol | ||||||
18:58 | Mol | IC4339 Raide 1 | |||||
19:06 | Geel | ||||||
19:21 | Herentals | ||||||
19:35 | Lierre | ||||||
19:45 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11790 Raide 9 | |||||
20:01 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
20:12 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
20:21 | Malines | ||||||
20:35 | Vilvorde | ||||||
20:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2521 Raide 7 | |||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:16 | Namur | ||||||
22:21 | Jambes | ||||||
22:30 | Lustin | ||||||
22:34 | Godinne |
19:21 | Bourg-Léopold | 10:49 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy L4418 IC1543 IC2121 L6055 Raide 1 | 10:49 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | L4418 IC1543 IC2121 L6055 Raide 1 | L4418 Raide 1 | |
19:30 | Beringen | ||||||
19:44 | Zonhoven | ||||||
19:52 | Hasselt | ||||||
20:33 | Hasselt | IC1543 Raide 7 | |||||
21:21 | Louvain | ||||||
21:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2121 Raide 7 | |||||
21:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:44 | Namur | ||||||
05:52 | Namur | L6055 Raide 6 | |||||
05:57 | Jambes | ||||||
06:06 | Lustin | ||||||
06:10 | Godinne |
20:41 | Bourg-Léopold | 10:08 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy L4441 IC4341 S11792 IC2123 IC2505 Raide 1 | 10:08 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | L4441 IC4341 S11792 IC2123 IC2505 Raide 1 | L4441 Raide 1 | |
20:53 | Mol | ||||||
20:58 | Mol | IC4341 Raide 1 | |||||
21:06 | Geel | ||||||
21:21 | Herentals | ||||||
21:35 | Lierre | ||||||
21:45 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11792 Raide 9 | |||||
22:01 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
22:12 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
22:21 | Malines | ||||||
22:35 | Vilvorde | ||||||
22:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
22:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2123 Raide 7 | |||||
23:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
00:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
00:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
00:44 | Namur | ||||||
06:31 | Namur | IC2505 Raide 6 | |||||
06:36 | Jambes | ||||||
06:45 | Lustin | ||||||
06:49 | Godinne |
21:21 | Bourg-Léopold | 9:49 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L4420 IC1545 IC521 IC2426 L6056 Raide 1 | 9:49 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L4420 IC1545 IC521 IC2426 L6056 Raide 1 | L4420 Raide 1 | |
21:30 | Beringen | ||||||
21:44 | Zonhoven | ||||||
21:52 | Hasselt | ||||||
22:33 | Hasselt | IC1545 Raide 6 | |||||
23:07 | Louvain | ||||||
23:27 | Louvain | IC521 Raide 5 | |||||
23:52 | Ans | ||||||
23:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
04:51 | Liège-Guillemins | IC2426 Raide 6 | |||||
05:01 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:14 | Huy | ||||||
05:17 | Statte | ||||||
05:25 | Andenne | ||||||
05:41 | Namur | ||||||
06:52 | Namur | L6056 Raide 6 | |||||
06:57 | Jambes | ||||||
07:06 | Lustin | ||||||
07:10 | Godinne |
22:41 | Bourg-Léopold | 9:29 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy L4443 IC4325 IC3427 IC2106 L6057 Raide 1 | 9:29 | 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | L4443 IC4325 IC3427 IC2106 L6057 Raide 1 | L4443 Raide 1 | |
22:53 | Mol | ||||||
04:58 | Mol | IC4325 Raide A | |||||
05:12 | Olen | ||||||
05:20 | Herentals | ||||||
05:33 | Lierre | ||||||
05:39 | Lierre | IC3427 Raide 1 | |||||
05:58 | Malines | ||||||
06:08 | Vilvorde | ||||||
06:16 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2106 Raide 7 | |||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:44 | Namur | ||||||
07:52 | Namur | L6057 Raide 8 | |||||
07:57 | Jambes | ||||||
08:06 | Lustin | ||||||
08:10 | Godinne |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Bourg-Léopold ja Godinne välillä on 3h15