Juna-aikataulut
Carlsbourg Alost Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 16.30
17:26 | Carlsbourg | 4:22 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy BUS11665 L6089 IC2140 IC2242 | 4:22 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | BUS11665 L6089 IC2140 IC2242 | BUS11665 | |
18:00 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:10 | Beauraing | L6089 Raide 3 | |||||
18:19 | Houyet | ||||||
18:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:38 | Dinant | ||||||
19:03 | Jambes | ||||||
19:08 | Namur | ||||||
19:14 | Namur | IC2140 Raide 9 | |||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:44 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2242 Raide 13 | |||||
21:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:42 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:48 | Alost |
17:32 | Carlsbourg | 5:16 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy BUS11662 L13662 IC2141 IC2243 | 5:16 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | BUS11662 L13662 IC2141 IC2243 | BUS11662 | |
17:59 | Bertrix | ||||||
18:11 | Bertrix | L13662 Raide 3 | |||||
18:21 | Libramont | ||||||
19:07 | Libramont | IC2141 Raide 2 | |||||
19:31 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:39 | Marloie | ||||||
19:56 | Ciney | ||||||
20:15 | Namur | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:44 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2243 Raide 12 | |||||
22:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:42 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:48 | Alost |
19:26 | Carlsbourg | 4:28 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy BUS11667 L6091 IC2142 S102072 | 4:28 | 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | BUS11667 L6091 IC2142 S102072 | BUS11667 | |
20:00 | Beauraing | ||||||
20:10 | Beauraing | L6091 Raide 3 | |||||
20:19 | Houyet | ||||||
20:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
20:38 | Dinant | ||||||
21:03 | Jambes | ||||||
21:08 | Namur | ||||||
21:15 | Namur | IC2142 Raide 9 | |||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:44 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102072 Raide 1 | |||||
23:14 | Jette | ||||||
23:22 | Dilbeek | ||||||
23:29 | Ternat | ||||||
23:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
23:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
23:50 | Erembodegem | ||||||
23:54 | Alost |
19:32 | Carlsbourg | 9:29 4 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy BUS11664 L13664 IC2143 IC1545 P7010 | 9:29 | 4 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | BUS11664 L13664 IC2143 IC1545 P7010 | BUS11664 | |
19:59 | Bertrix | ||||||
20:11 | Bertrix | L13664 Raide 3 | |||||
20:21 | Libramont | ||||||
21:07 | Libramont | IC2143 Raide 2 | |||||
21:31 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:39 | Marloie | ||||||
21:56 | Ciney | ||||||
22:15 | Namur | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:44 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1545 Raide 4 | |||||
23:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
00:20 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
04:28 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7010 Raide 8 | |||||
04:35 | Merelbeke | ||||||
04:39 | Melle | ||||||
04:46 | Wetteren | ||||||
04:50 | Schellebelle | ||||||
04:57 | Lede | ||||||
05:01 | Alost |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Carlsbourg ja Alost välillä on 3h23