Juna-aikataulut
Ceroux-Mousty Uccle-stalle Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 0.50
05:17 | Ottignies | 1:11 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S86576 S53376 S11955 Raide 8 | 1:11 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S86576 S53376 S11955 Raide 8 | S86576 Raide 8 | |
05:22 | Profondsart | ||||||
05:28 | Genval | ||||||
05:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
05:45 | Watermael | ||||||
05:47 | Etterbeek | ||||||
05:52 | Etterbeek | S53376 Raide 4 | |||||
06:02 | Saint-Job | ||||||
06:05 | Moensberg | ||||||
06:23 | Linkebeek | S11955 Raide 2 | |||||
06:26 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
06:28 | Uccle-Stalle |
05:25 | Céroux-Mousty | 2:03 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S614555 IC4506 S11956 Raide 1 | 2:03 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S614555 IC4506 S11956 Raide 1 | S614555 Raide 1 | |
05:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
05:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
06:10 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
06:13 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4506 Raide 4 | |||||
06:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
06:40 | Luttre | ||||||
06:48 | Nivelles | ||||||
06:55 | Nivelles | S11956 Raide 6 | |||||
07:06 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:10 | Waterloo | ||||||
07:23 | Linkebeek | ||||||
07:26 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
07:28 | Uccle-Stalle |
06:00 | Céroux-Mousty | 1:31 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy S617751 IC2426 S11978 Raide 2 | 1:31 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | S617751 IC2426 S11978 Raide 2 | S617751 Raide 2 | |
06:04 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:13 | Ottignies | IC2426 Raide 2 | |||||
06:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11978 Raide 21 | |||||
07:31 | Uccle-Stalle |
06:34 | Céroux-Mousty | 1:54 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S614576 IC2127 S194028 S11957 Raide 2 | 1:54 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S614576 IC2127 S194028 S11957 Raide 2 | S614576 Raide 2 | |
06:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:41 | Ottignies | IC2127 Raide 2 | |||||
07:02 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194028 Raide 6 | |||||
07:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:19 | Boondael | ||||||
07:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
07:28 | Linkebeek | ||||||
08:23 | Linkebeek | S11957 Raide 2 | |||||
08:26 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
08:28 | Uccle-Stalle |
06:45 | Ottignies | 2:46 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy S817659 S11980 Raide 1 | 2:46 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | S817659 S11980 Raide 1 | S817659 Raide 1 | |
06:53 | Genval | ||||||
06:59 | Groenendaal | ||||||
07:04 | Boitsfort | ||||||
07:09 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:25 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
09:08 | Schaerbeek | S11980 Raide 5 | |||||
09:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:31 | Uccle-Stalle |
07:34 | Céroux-Mousty | 2:57 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S614577 S817660 S11981 Raide 2 | 2:57 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S614577 S817660 S11981 Raide 2 | S614577 Raide 2 | |
07:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:47 | Ottignies | S817660 Raide 2 | |||||
07:54 | Genval | ||||||
08:00 | Groenendaal | ||||||
08:04 | Boitsfort | ||||||
08:09 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:25 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
10:08 | Schaerbeek | S11981 Raide 5 | |||||
10:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:31 | Uccle-Stalle |
08:17 | Ottignies | 3:14 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy S86579 S11982 Raide 1 | 3:14 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | S86579 S11982 Raide 1 | S86579 Raide 1 | |
08:22 | Profondsart | ||||||
08:28 | Genval | ||||||
08:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
08:45 | Watermael | ||||||
08:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11982 Raide 21 | |||||
11:31 | Uccle-Stalle |
08:25 | Céroux-Mousty | 2:03 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S614558 IC4509 S11959 Raide 1 | 2:03 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S614558 IC4509 S11959 Raide 1 | S614558 Raide 1 | |
08:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
09:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4509 Raide 5 | |||||
09:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:40 | Luttre | ||||||
09:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:59 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:06 | Braine-L'alleud | S11959 Raide 1 | |||||
10:10 | Waterloo | ||||||
10:23 | Linkebeek | ||||||
10:26 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
10:28 | Uccle-Stalle |
08:34 | Céroux-Mousty | 1:57 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy S614578 IC2129 S11981 Raide 2 | 1:57 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | S614578 IC2129 S11981 Raide 2 | S614578 Raide 2 | |
08:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:43 | Ottignies | IC2129 Raide 2 | |||||
09:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11981 Raide 21 | |||||
10:31 | Uccle-Stalle |
09:25 | Céroux-Mousty | 2:03 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S614559 IC4510 S11960 Raide 1 | 2:03 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S614559 IC4510 S11960 Raide 1 | S614559 Raide 1 | |
09:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4510 Raide 5 | |||||
10:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:40 | Luttre | ||||||
10:48 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:55 | Nivelles | S11960 Raide 3 | |||||
11:06 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:10 | Waterloo | ||||||
11:23 | Linkebeek | ||||||
11:26 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
11:28 | Uccle-Stalle |
09:34 | Céroux-Mousty | 2:57 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy S614579 IC2130 S11983 Raide 2 | 2:57 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | S614579 IC2130 S11983 Raide 2 | S614579 Raide 2 | |
09:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:43 | Ottignies | IC2130 Raide 2 | |||||
10:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11983 Raide 12 | |||||
12:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:31 | Uccle-Stalle |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Ceroux-Mousty ja Uccle-stalle välillä on 1h10