Juna-aikataulut
Charleroi-Ouest Kortemark Juna-aikataulu 7. syyskuuta 2024 klo 22.50
23:03 | Charleroi-Central | 8:34 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC13769 BUS11867 IC3628 Raide 4 | 8:34 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC13769 BUS11867 IC3628 Raide 4 | IC13769 Raide 4 | |
23:09 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:22 | Luttre | ||||||
23:30 | Nivelles | ||||||
00:01 | Nivelles | BUS11867 | |||||
01:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3628 Raide 10 | |||||
06:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
06:27 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
06:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:09 | Deinze | ||||||
07:19 | Tielt | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:37 | Kortemark |
04:03 Päivä+1 | Charleroi-Central | 4:34 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC13750 BUS11887 IC3629 Raide 5 | 4:34 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC13750 BUS11887 IC3629 Raide 5 | IC13750 Raide 5 | |
04:09 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
04:22 | Luttre | ||||||
04:30 | Nivelles | ||||||
04:44 Päivä+1 | Nivelles | BUS11887 | |||||
05:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:48 Päivä+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3629 Raide 8 | |||||
07:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
07:27 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:37 | Kortemark |
06:09 Päivä+1 | Charleroi-Central | 3:28 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC3827 IC3406 IC3630 Raide 11 | 3:28 | 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC3827 IC3406 IC3630 Raide 11 | IC3827 Raide 11 | |
06:15 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
06:28 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:36 Päivä+1 | La louvière-Sud | IC3406 Raide 1 | |||||
06:42 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
06:56 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
07:04 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:12 | Tubize | ||||||
07:20 | Hal | ||||||
07:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:36 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:41 Päivä+1 | Bruxelles-Central | IC3630 | |||||
07:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
08:27 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:09 | Deinze | ||||||
09:19 | Tielt | ||||||
09:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:37 | Kortemark |
07:09 Päivä+1 | Charleroi-Central | 3:28 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC3828 IC3407 IC3631 Raide 9 | 3:28 | 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC3828 IC3407 IC3631 Raide 9 | IC3828 Raide 9 | |
07:15 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:28 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:36 Päivä+1 | La louvière-Sud | IC3407 Raide 5 | |||||
07:42 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
07:56 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
08:04 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:12 | Tubize | ||||||
08:20 | Hal | ||||||
08:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:36 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:41 Päivä+1 | Bruxelles-Central | IC3631 | |||||
08:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
09:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:09 | Deinze | ||||||
10:19 | Tielt | ||||||
10:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:37 | Kortemark |
08:09 Päivä+1 | Charleroi-Central | 3:28 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC3829 IC3408 IC3632 Raide 9 | 3:28 | 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC3829 IC3408 IC3632 Raide 9 | IC3829 Raide 9 | |
08:15 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:28 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:36 Päivä+1 | La louvière-Sud | IC3408 Raide 5 | |||||
08:42 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
08:56 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
09:04 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:12 | Tubize | ||||||
09:20 | Hal | ||||||
09:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:36 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:41 Päivä+1 | Bruxelles-Central | IC3632 | |||||
09:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:09 | Deinze | ||||||
11:19 | Tielt | ||||||
11:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:37 | Kortemark |
08:37 Päivä+1 | Charleroi-Central | 4:00 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy IC5708 IC3633 Raide 3 | 4:00 | 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy | IC5708 IC3633 Raide 3 | IC5708 Raide 3 | |
08:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
09:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:20 | Wavre | ||||||
09:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
09:41 | Louvain | ||||||
10:08 Päivä+1 | Louvain | IC3633 | |||||
10:25 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
10:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
11:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:19 | Tielt | ||||||
12:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:37 | Kortemark |
09:37 Päivä+1 | Charleroi-Central | 8:00 1 vaihto 18 pysähtyy IC5709 IC3638 Raide 3 | 8:00 | 1 vaihto 18 pysähtyy | IC5709 IC3638 Raide 3 | IC5709 Raide 3 | |
09:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:19 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
10:23 | Wavre | ||||||
10:38 | Heverlee | ||||||
10:42 | Louvain | ||||||
15:08 Päivä+1 | Louvain | IC3638 | |||||
15:25 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:37 | Kortemark |
14:03 Päivä+1 | Charleroi-Central | 4:34 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC13760 BUS11897 IC3639 Raide 4 | 4:34 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC13760 BUS11897 IC3639 Raide 4 | IC13760 Raide 4 | |
14:09 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:22 | Luttre | ||||||
14:30 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:44 Päivä+1 | Nivelles | BUS11897 | |||||
15:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:48 Päivä+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3639 | |||||
17:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:37 | Kortemark |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Charleroi-Ouest ja Kortemark välillä on 2h23