Juna-aikataulut
Charleroi-Ouest Puurs Juna-aikataulu 1. elokuuta 2024 klo 16.00
16:37 | Charleroi-Central | 2:46 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC5716 IC4139 IC2016 S322389 | 2:46 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC5716 IC4139 IC2016 S322389 | IC5716 | |
16:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
17:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:20 | Wavre | ||||||
17:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
17:41 | Louvain | ||||||
17:47 | Louvain | IC4139 | |||||
17:53 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
18:01 | Haacht | ||||||
18:05 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
18:12 | Malines | ||||||
18:18 | Malines | IC2016 | |||||
18:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:48 | Anvers-Berchem | S322389 | |||||
18:53 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:15 | Boom | ||||||
19:23 | Puurs |
17:37 | Charleroi-Central | 3:22 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC5717 IC4140 L2769 L2770 | 3:22 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC5717 IC4140 L2769 L2770 | IC5717 | |
17:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:20 | Wavre | ||||||
18:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
18:41 | Louvain | ||||||
18:47 | Louvain | IC4140 | |||||
18:53 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
19:01 | Haacht | ||||||
19:05 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
19:12 | Malines | ||||||
19:41 | Malines | L2769 | |||||
19:53 | Willebroek | ||||||
20:54 | Willebroek | L2770 | |||||
20:59 | Puurs |
17:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | 2:59 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S614588 IC2139 IC4518 S322590 | 2:59 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S614588 IC2139 IC4518 S322590 | S614588 | |
18:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:43 | Ottignies | IC2139 | |||||
19:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4518 | |||||
19:48 | Malines | ||||||
20:01 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:18 | Anvers-Berchem | S322590 | |||||
20:23 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:45 | Boom | ||||||
20:53 | Puurs |
18:37 | Charleroi-Central | 2:46 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC5718 IC4141 IC2018 S322391 | 2:46 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC5718 IC4141 IC2018 S322391 | IC5718 | |
18:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
19:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:20 | Wavre | ||||||
19:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
19:41 | Louvain | ||||||
19:47 | Louvain | IC4141 | |||||
19:53 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
20:01 | Haacht | ||||||
20:05 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
20:12 | Malines | ||||||
20:18 | Malines | IC2018 | |||||
20:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:48 | Anvers-Berchem | S322391 | |||||
20:53 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:15 | Boom | ||||||
21:23 | Puurs |
18:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | 2:59 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S614589 IC2140 IC4519 S322591 | 2:59 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S614589 IC2140 IC4519 S322591 | S614589 | |
19:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
19:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:43 | Ottignies | IC2140 | |||||
20:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4519 | |||||
20:48 | Malines | ||||||
21:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:18 | Anvers-Berchem | S322591 | |||||
21:23 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:45 | Boom | ||||||
21:53 | Puurs |
19:39 | Charleroi-Central | 3:14 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy L13764 IC2019 IC3120 S322592 | 3:14 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | L13764 IC2019 IC3120 S322592 | L13764 | |
19:44 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:48 | Roux | ||||||
19:58 | Luttre | ||||||
20:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:19 | Nivelles | IC2019 | |||||
20:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3120 | |||||
21:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:18 | Vilvorde | ||||||
21:29 | Malines | ||||||
21:33 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
21:44 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
21:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
22:18 | Anvers-Berchem | S322592 | |||||
22:23 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
22:45 | Boom | ||||||
22:53 | Puurs |
20:39 | Charleroi-Central | 9:20 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L13765 IC2020 IC3121 L2772 L2755 | 9:20 | 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L13765 IC2020 IC3121 L2772 L2755 | L13765 | |
20:44 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:48 | Roux | ||||||
20:58 | Luttre | ||||||
21:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:19 | Nivelles | IC2020 | |||||
21:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3121 | |||||
22:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:18 | Vilvorde | ||||||
22:26 | Malines | ||||||
22:41 | Malines | L2772 | |||||
22:53 | Willebroek | ||||||
05:54 | Willebroek | L2755 | |||||
05:59 | Puurs |
20:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | 9:05 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614591 IC2142 IC3220 L2776 | 9:05 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614591 IC2142 IC3220 L2776 | S614591 | |
21:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
21:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:43 | Ottignies | IC2142 | |||||
22:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3220 | |||||
22:36 | Jette | ||||||
23:06 | Termonde | ||||||
23:14 | Zele | ||||||
23:22 | Lokeren | ||||||
23:36 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
05:42 | Saint-Nicolas | L2776 | |||||
05:50 | Tamise | ||||||
05:55 | Bornem | ||||||
05:59 | Puurs |
21:37 | Charleroi-Central | 9:16 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC5721 IC4144 IC2021 S322576 | 9:16 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC5721 IC4144 IC2021 S322576 | IC5721 | |
21:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
22:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
22:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:20 | Wavre | ||||||
22:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
22:41 | Louvain | ||||||
22:47 | Louvain | IC4144 | |||||
22:53 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
23:01 | Haacht | ||||||
23:05 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
23:12 | Malines | ||||||
23:18 | Malines | IC2021 | |||||
23:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:18 | Anvers-Berchem | S322576 | |||||
06:23 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
06:45 | Boom | ||||||
06:53 | Puurs |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Charleroi-Ouest ja Puurs välillä on 2h04