Juna-aikataulut
Charleroi-Sud Merode Juna-aikataulu 1. elokuuta 2024 klo 9.30
09:37 | Charleroi-Central | 1:26 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC5709 S86581 S73460 | 1:26 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC5709 S86581 S73460 | IC5709 | |
09:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:10 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:17 | Ottignies | S86581 | |||||
10:22 | Profondsart | ||||||
10:28 | Genval | ||||||
10:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
10:44 | Watermael | ||||||
10:58 | Arcades | S73460 | |||||
11:03 | Mérode |
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | 1:18 1 vaihto 5 pysähtyy S614580 IC2131 | 1:18 | 1 vaihto 5 pysähtyy | S614580 IC2131 | S614580 | |
09:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:43 | Ottignies | IC2131 | |||||
11:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman |
10:37 | Charleroi-Central | 1:26 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC5710 S86582 S73461 | 1:26 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC5710 S86582 S73461 | IC5710 | |
10:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:10 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:17 | Ottignies | S86582 | |||||
11:22 | Profondsart | ||||||
11:28 | Genval | ||||||
11:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:44 | Watermael | ||||||
11:58 | Arcades | S73461 | |||||
12:03 | Mérode |
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | 1:18 1 vaihto 5 pysähtyy S614581 IC2132 | 1:18 | 1 vaihto 5 pysähtyy | S614581 IC2132 | S614581 | |
10:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
11:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:43 | Ottignies | IC2132 | |||||
12:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman |
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | 1:50 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy IC909 IC2532 S42183 | 1:50 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | IC909 IC2532 S42183 | IC909 | |
11:02 | Tamines | ||||||
11:22 | Namur | ||||||
11:32 | Namur | IC2532 | |||||
11:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:32 | Etterbeek | S42183 | |||||
12:37 | Delta | ||||||
12:40 | Mérode |
11:08 | Charleroi-Central | 1:42 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy IC13777 S194011 | 1:42 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | IC13777 S194011 | IC13777 | |
11:14 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:25 | Luttre | ||||||
11:33 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:03 | Nivelles | S194011 | |||||
12:12 | Lillois | ||||||
12:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
12:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
12:41 | Boondael | ||||||
12:47 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:50 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg |
11:14 | Charleroi-Central | 1:45 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC932 IC1711 S86562 | 1:45 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC932 IC1711 S86562 | IC932 | |
11:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
11:45 | Mons | ||||||
11:50 | Mons | IC1711 | |||||
12:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
12:09 | Soignies | ||||||
12:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:26 | Hal | ||||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86562 | |||||
12:59 | Bruxelles-Schuman |
11:37 | Charleroi-Central | 1:26 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC5711 S86583 S73462 | 1:26 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC5711 S86583 S73462 | IC5711 | |
11:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:10 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:17 | Ottignies | S86583 | |||||
12:22 | Profondsart | ||||||
12:28 | Genval | ||||||
12:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
12:44 | Watermael | ||||||
12:58 | Arcades | S73462 | |||||
13:03 | Mérode |
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | 1:18 1 vaihto 5 pysähtyy S614582 IC2133 | 1:18 | 1 vaihto 5 pysähtyy | S614582 IC2133 | S614582 | |
11:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
12:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:43 | Ottignies | IC2133 | |||||
13:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Charleroi-Sud ja Merode välillä on 1h13