Juna-aikataulut
Chaudfontaine Renaix Juna-aikataulu 28. elokuuta 2024 klo 4.50
05:30 | Chaudfontaine | 3:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S415025 IC528 S51778 Raide 1 | 3:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S415025 IC528 S51778 Raide 1 | S415025 Raide 1 | |
05:37 | Angleur | ||||||
05:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
06:00 | Liège-Guillemins | IC528 Raide 2 | |||||
06:36 | Louvain | ||||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:08 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51778 Raide 3 | |||||
08:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
08:19 | Zingem | ||||||
08:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
08:46 | Renaix |
06:30 | Chaudfontaine | 3:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S415026 IC529 S51779 Raide 1 | 3:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S415026 IC529 S51779 Raide 1 | S415026 Raide 1 | |
06:37 | Angleur | ||||||
06:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
07:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC529 Raide 3 | |||||
07:36 | Louvain | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:08 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51779 Raide 7 | |||||
09:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
09:19 | Zingem | ||||||
09:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
09:46 | Renaix |
07:30 | Chaudfontaine | 4:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S415027 IC530 S51781 Raide 1 | 4:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S415027 IC530 S51781 Raide 1 | S415027 Raide 1 | |
07:37 | Angleur | ||||||
07:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC530 Raide 3 | |||||
08:36 | Louvain | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:08 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51781 Raide 7 | |||||
11:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
11:19 | Zingem | ||||||
11:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
11:46 | Renaix |
08:30 | Chaudfontaine | 4:42 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S415028 IC531 S53682 Raide 1 | 4:42 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S415028 IC531 S53682 Raide 1 | S415028 Raide 1 | |
08:37 | Angleur | ||||||
08:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC531 Raide 2 | |||||
09:35 | Louvain | ||||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:57 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S53682 Raide 7 | |||||
12:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
13:01 | Audenarde | ||||||
13:12 | Renaix |
10:30 | Chaudfontaine | 4:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S415030 IC534 S51784 Raide 1 | 4:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S415030 IC534 S51784 Raide 1 | S415030 Raide 1 | |
10:37 | Angleur | ||||||
10:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC534 Raide 3 | |||||
12:34 | Louvain | ||||||
12:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51784 Raide 7 | |||||
14:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
14:19 | Zingem | ||||||
14:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:46 | Renaix |
12:30 | Chaudfontaine | 4:16 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S415012 IC435 S51786 Raide 2 | 4:16 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S415012 IC435 S51786 Raide 2 | S415012 Raide 2 | |
12:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
12:46 | Pepinster | ||||||
13:07 | Pepinster | IC435 Raide 1 | |||||
13:22 | Angleur | ||||||
13:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:35 | Ans | ||||||
14:04 | Louvain | ||||||
14:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:05 | De Pinte | S51786 Raide 1 | |||||
16:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:19 | Zingem | ||||||
16:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:46 | Renaix |
13:30 | Chaudfontaine | 3:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S415033 IC536 S51786 Raide 1 | 3:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S415033 IC536 S51786 Raide 1 | S415033 Raide 1 | |
13:37 | Angleur | ||||||
13:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC536 Raide 3 | |||||
14:34 | Louvain | ||||||
14:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51786 Raide 7 | |||||
16:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:19 | Zingem | ||||||
16:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:46 | Renaix |
14:30 | Chaudfontaine | 3:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S415034 IC537 S51787 Raide 1 | 3:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S415034 IC537 S51787 Raide 1 | S415034 Raide 1 | |
14:37 | Angleur | ||||||
14:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC537 Raide 3 | |||||
15:34 | Louvain | ||||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51787 Raide 7 | |||||
17:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:19 | Zingem | ||||||
17:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
17:46 | Renaix |
15:30 | Chaudfontaine | 2:43 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S415035 IC538 IC5138 S53687 Raide 1 | 2:43 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S415035 IC538 IC5138 S53687 Raide 1 | S415035 Raide 1 | |
15:37 | Angleur | ||||||
15:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC538 Raide 3 | |||||
16:34 | Louvain | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC5138 Raide 16 | |||||
17:25 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:36 | Burst | ||||||
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:56 | Audenarde | ||||||
18:02 | Audenarde | S53687 Raide 3 | |||||
18:13 | Renaix |
16:30 | Chaudfontaine | 3:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S415036 IC539 S51789 Raide 1 | 3:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S415036 IC539 S51789 Raide 1 | S415036 Raide 1 | |
16:37 | Angleur | ||||||
16:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC539 Raide 3 | |||||
17:34 | Louvain | ||||||
17:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51789 Raide 7 | |||||
19:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
19:19 | Zingem | ||||||
19:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
19:46 | Renaix |
17:30 | Chaudfontaine | 3:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S415037 IC540 S51790 Raide 1 | 3:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S415037 IC540 S51790 Raide 1 | S415037 Raide 1 | |
17:37 | Angleur | ||||||
17:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC540 Raide 3 | |||||
18:34 | Louvain | ||||||
18:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51790 Raide 7 | |||||
20:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
20:19 | Zingem | ||||||
20:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
20:46 | Renaix |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Chaudfontaine ja Renaix välillä on 2h38