Juna-aikataulut
Coo Etterbeek Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 14.10
15:05 | Coo | 2:08 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC5335 IC538 S86566 Raide 1 | 2:08 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC5335 IC538 S86566 Raide 1 | IC5335 Raide 1 | |
15:23 | Aywaille | ||||||
15:31 | Rivage | ||||||
15:50 | Angleur | ||||||
15:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC538 Raide 3 | |||||
16:34 | Louvain | ||||||
16:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86566 Raide 7 | |||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:10 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:13 | Etterbeek |
16:05 | Coo | 2:01 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC5336 IC539 S86567 Raide 1 | 2:01 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC5336 IC539 S86567 Raide 1 | IC5336 Raide 1 | |
16:23 | Aywaille | ||||||
16:31 | Rivage | ||||||
16:50 | Angleur | ||||||
16:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC539 Raide 3 | |||||
17:34 | Louvain | ||||||
17:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86567 Raide 7 | |||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:06 | Etterbeek |
17:05 | Coo | 2:01 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC5337 IC540 S86568 Raide 1 | 2:01 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC5337 IC540 S86568 Raide 1 | IC5337 Raide 1 | |
17:23 | Aywaille | ||||||
17:31 | Rivage | ||||||
17:50 | Angleur | ||||||
17:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC540 Raide 3 | |||||
18:34 | Louvain | ||||||
18:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86568 Raide 7 | |||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:06 | Etterbeek |
18:05 | Coo | 2:01 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC5338 IC541 S86569 Raide 1 | 2:01 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC5338 IC541 S86569 Raide 1 | IC5338 Raide 1 | |
18:23 | Aywaille | ||||||
18:31 | Rivage | ||||||
18:50 | Angleur | ||||||
18:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC541 Raide 3 | |||||
19:34 | Louvain | ||||||
19:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86569 Raide 7 | |||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:06 | Etterbeek |
19:05 | Coo | 2:40 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC5339 IC542 S83970 Raide 1 | 2:40 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC5339 IC542 S83970 Raide 1 | IC5339 Raide 1 | |
19:23 | Aywaille | ||||||
19:31 | Rivage | ||||||
19:50 | Angleur | ||||||
19:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC542 Raide 3 | |||||
20:36 | Louvain | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83970 Raide 7 | |||||
21:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:45 | Etterbeek |
20:05 | Coo | 2:46 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC5340 IC543 IC2422 S53393 Raide 1 | 2:46 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC5340 IC543 IC2422 S53393 Raide 1 | IC5340 Raide 1 | |
20:23 | Aywaille | ||||||
20:31 | Rivage | ||||||
20:50 | Angleur | ||||||
20:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC543 Raide 3 | |||||
21:36 | Louvain | ||||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2422 Raide 7 | |||||
22:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:46 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53393 Raide 6 | |||||
22:51 | Etterbeek |
21:05 | Coo | 8:08 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC5341 IC3844 S83976 Raide 1 | 8:08 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC5341 IC3844 S83976 Raide 1 | IC5341 Raide 1 | |
21:23 | Aywaille | ||||||
21:31 | Rivage | ||||||
21:50 | Angleur | ||||||
21:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:23 | Liège-Guillemins | IC3844 Raide 6 | |||||
22:32 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
22:46 | Huy | ||||||
22:55 | Andenne | ||||||
23:09 | Namur | ||||||
04:20 | Namur | S83976 Raide 7 | |||||
04:34 | Gembloux | ||||||
04:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
04:53 | Rixensart | ||||||
04:56 | Genval | ||||||
04:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
05:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
05:13 | Etterbeek |
22:05 | Coo | 7:32 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC5342 IC545 S61576 S53555 Raide 1 | 7:32 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC5342 IC545 S61576 S53555 Raide 1 | IC5342 Raide 1 | |
22:23 | Aywaille | ||||||
22:31 | Rivage | ||||||
22:50 | Angleur | ||||||
22:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
23:04 | Liège-Guillemins | IC545 Raide 2 | |||||
23:11 | Ans | ||||||
23:23 | Waremme | ||||||
23:33 | Landen | ||||||
23:44 | Tirlemont | ||||||
00:00 | Louvain | ||||||
00:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
00:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
00:27 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
04:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | S61576 Raide 19 | |||||
05:02 | Hal | ||||||
05:14 | Hal | S53555 Raide 2 | |||||
05:29 | Saint-Job | ||||||
05:37 | Etterbeek |
23:05 | Coo | 7:01 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC5343 IC1726 IC1527 S86555 Raide 1 | 7:01 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC5343 IC1726 IC1527 S86555 Raide 1 | IC5343 Raide 1 | |
23:23 | Aywaille | ||||||
23:31 | Rivage | ||||||
23:50 | Angleur | ||||||
23:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
04:20 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1726 Raide 3 | |||||
04:28 | Ans | ||||||
04:40 | Waremme | ||||||
04:49 | Landen | ||||||
04:54 | Landen | IC1527 Raide 4 | |||||
05:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
05:21 | Louvain | ||||||
05:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
05:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86555 Raide 7 | |||||
06:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:06 | Etterbeek |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Coo ja Etterbeek välillä on 2h03