Juna-aikataulut
Cour-sur-Heure Alost Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 17.00
17:09 | Cour-Sur-Heure | 3:39 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy BUS11922 S614588 IC2139 IC2241 | 3:39 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | BUS11922 S614588 IC2139 IC2241 | BUS11922 | |
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614588 Raide 3 | |||||
17:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
18:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:44 | Ottignies | IC2139 Raide 1 | |||||
19:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2241 Raide 13 | |||||
20:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:42 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:48 | Alost |
19:09 | Cour-Sur-Heure | 3:39 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy BUS11923 S614590 IC2141 IC2243 | 3:39 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | BUS11923 S614590 IC2141 IC2243 | BUS11923 | |
19:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614590 Raide 3 | |||||
19:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
20:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
20:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:44 | Ottignies | IC2141 Raide 1 | |||||
21:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2243 Raide 12 | |||||
22:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:42 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:48 | Alost |
21:09 | Cour-Sur-Heure | 7:52 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy BUS11924 S614592 IC2143 IC1545 P7010 | 7:52 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | BUS11924 S614592 IC2143 IC1545 P7010 | BUS11924 | |
21:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614592 Raide 3 | |||||
21:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
22:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
22:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
22:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:44 | Ottignies | IC2143 Raide 1 | |||||
23:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1545 Raide 4 | |||||
23:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
00:20 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
04:28 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7010 Raide 8 | |||||
04:35 | Merelbeke | ||||||
04:39 | Melle | ||||||
04:46 | Wetteren | ||||||
04:50 | Schellebelle | ||||||
04:57 | Lede | ||||||
05:01 | Alost |
23:09 | Cour-Sur-Heure | 7:08 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy BUS11925 S11954 IC3628 | 7:08 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | BUS11925 S11954 IC3628 | BUS11925 | |
23:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
04:25 | Charleroi-Central | S11954 Raide 4 | |||||
04:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
04:34 | Roux | ||||||
04:43 | Luttre | ||||||
04:55 | Nivelles | ||||||
05:06 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
05:10 | Waterloo | ||||||
05:23 | Linkebeek | ||||||
05:26 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
05:31 | Forest-Est | ||||||
05:35 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3628 Raide 10 | |||||
06:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
06:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
06:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
06:17 | Alost |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Cour-sur-Heure ja Alost välillä on 1h56