Juna-aikataulut
Cour-sur-Heure Etterbeek Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 13.40
16:50 | Cour-Sur-Heure | 1:56 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy S643937 S194017 Raide 2 | 1:56 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | S643937 S194017 Raide 2 | S643937 Raide 2 | |
16:54 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
17:13 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:38 | Charleroi-Central | S194017 Raide 4 | |||||
17:43 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:47 | Roux | ||||||
17:56 | Luttre | ||||||
18:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
18:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
18:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
18:41 | Boondael | ||||||
18:46 | Etterbeek |
17:38 | Cour-Sur-Heure | 2:08 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy P8761 S194018 Raide 2 | 2:08 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | P8761 S194018 Raide 2 | P8761 Raide 2 | |
17:42 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
17:50 | Jamioulx | ||||||
18:05 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Charleroi-Central | S194018 Raide 9 | |||||
18:43 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:47 | Roux | ||||||
18:56 | Luttre | ||||||
19:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
19:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
19:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
19:41 | Boondael | ||||||
19:46 | Etterbeek |
18:06 | Cour-Sur-Heure | 4:40 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L8764 S643941 S194021 Raide 1 | 4:40 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L8764 S643941 S194021 Raide 1 | L8764 Raide 1 | |
18:15 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:22 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
20:34 | Yves-Gomezée | S643941 Raide 1 | |||||
20:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:38 | Charleroi-Central | S194021 Raide 5 | |||||
21:43 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:47 | Roux | ||||||
21:56 | Luttre | ||||||
22:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
22:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
22:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
22:41 | Boondael | ||||||
22:46 | Etterbeek |
18:59 | Cour-Sur-Heure | 10:14 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy P8765 S643942 IC5722 S83976 Raide 1 | 10:14 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | P8765 S643942 IC5722 S83976 Raide 1 | P8765 Raide 1 | |
19:03 | Berzée | ||||||
19:07 | Pry | ||||||
19:10 | Walcourt | ||||||
19:17 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
21:34 | Yves-Gomezée | S643942 Raide 1 | |||||
21:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
22:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5722 Raide 3 | |||||
23:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
23:07 | Ottignies | ||||||
04:47 | Ottignies | S83976 Raide 1 | |||||
04:53 | Rixensart | ||||||
04:56 | Genval | ||||||
04:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
05:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
05:13 | Etterbeek |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Cour-sur-Heure ja Etterbeek välillä on 1h41