Juna-aikataulut
Coxyde Heide Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.00
10:56 | Coxyde | 3:24 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3610 IC733 S322563 Raide 1 | 3:24 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3610 IC733 S322563 Raide 1 | IC3610 Raide 1 | |
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC733 Raide 2 | |||||
12:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
12:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322563 Raide 7 | |||||
13:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
14:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
14:20 | Heide |
11:56 | Coxyde | 3:24 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3611 IC734 S322564 Raide 1 | 3:24 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3611 IC734 S322564 Raide 1 | IC3611 Raide 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC734 Raide 1 | |||||
13:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
14:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322564 Raide 7 | |||||
14:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
15:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
15:20 | Heide |
12:56 | Coxyde | 3:18 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3612 IC735 S322565 Raide 1 | 3:18 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3612 IC735 S322565 Raide 1 | IC3612 Raide 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC735 Raide 1 | |||||
14:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
15:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322565 Raide 7 | |||||
15:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
16:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
16:14 | Heide |
13:56 | Coxyde | 3:18 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3613 IC736 S322566 Raide 1 | 3:18 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3613 IC736 S322566 Raide 1 | IC3613 Raide 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC736 Raide 1 | |||||
15:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
15:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322566 Raide 7 | |||||
16:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
17:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
17:14 | Heide |
14:56 | Coxyde | 3:18 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3614 IC737 S322567 Raide 1 | 3:18 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3614 IC737 S322567 Raide 1 | IC3614 Raide 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC737 Raide 2 | |||||
16:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
17:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322567 Raide 7 | |||||
17:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
18:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
18:14 | Heide |
15:56 | Coxyde | 3:18 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3615 IC738 S322568 Raide 1 | 3:18 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3615 IC738 S322568 Raide 1 | IC3615 Raide 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC738 Raide 1 | |||||
17:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322568 Raide 7 | |||||
18:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
19:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
19:14 | Heide |
16:56 | Coxyde | 3:18 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3616 IC739 S322569 Raide 1 | 3:18 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3616 IC739 S322569 Raide 1 | IC3616 Raide 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC739 Raide 1 | |||||
18:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322569 Raide 7 | |||||
19:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
20:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
20:14 | Heide |
17:56 | Coxyde | 3:24 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3617 IC740 S322570 Raide 1 | 3:24 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3617 IC740 S322570 Raide 1 | IC3617 Raide 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC740 Raide 1 | |||||
19:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322570 Raide 7 | |||||
20:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
21:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
21:20 | Heide |
18:56 | Coxyde | 3:24 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3618 IC741 S322571 Raide 1 | 3:24 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3618 IC741 S322571 Raide 1 | IC3618 Raide 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC741 Raide 1 | |||||
20:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
21:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
21:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322571 Raide 7 | |||||
21:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
22:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
22:20 | Heide |
19:56 | Coxyde | 3:34 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3619 IC742 S322572 Raide 1 | 3:34 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3619 IC742 S322572 Raide 1 | IC3619 Raide 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC742 Raide 2 | |||||
21:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
21:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
22:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
22:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
22:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322572 Raide 7 | |||||
23:05 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
23:17 | Ekeren | ||||||
23:25 | Kapellen | ||||||
23:30 | Heide |
20:56 | Coxyde | 3:34 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3620 IC743 S322573 Raide 1 | 3:34 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3620 IC743 S322573 Raide 1 | IC3620 Raide 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC743 Raide 3 | |||||
22:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
22:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
23:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
23:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
23:43 | Anvers-Berchem | S322573 Raide 7 | |||||
00:05 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
00:17 | Ekeren | ||||||
00:25 | Kapellen | ||||||
00:30 | Heide |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Coxyde ja Heide välillä on 2h46