Juna-aikataulut
Coxyde Hove Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.00
11:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3611 IC734 S11785 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3611 IC734 S11785 Raide 1 | IC3611 Raide 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC734 Raide 1 | |||||
13:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
14:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11785 Raide 9 | |||||
14:58 | Hove |
12:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3612 IC735 S11786 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3612 IC735 S11786 Raide 1 | IC3612 Raide 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC735 Raide 1 | |||||
14:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
15:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11786 Raide 9 | |||||
15:58 | Hove |
13:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3613 IC736 S11787 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3613 IC736 S11787 Raide 1 | IC3613 Raide 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC736 Raide 1 | |||||
15:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
15:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11787 Raide 9 | |||||
16:58 | Hove |
14:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3614 IC737 S11788 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3614 IC737 S11788 Raide 1 | IC3614 Raide 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC737 Raide 1 | |||||
16:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
17:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11788 Raide 9 | |||||
17:58 | Hove |
15:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3615 IC738 S11789 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3615 IC738 S11789 Raide 1 | IC3615 Raide 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC738 Raide 1 | |||||
17:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11789 Raide 9 | |||||
18:58 | Hove |
16:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3616 IC739 S11790 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3616 IC739 S11790 Raide 1 | IC3616 Raide 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC739 Raide 1 | |||||
18:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11790 Raide 9 | |||||
19:58 | Hove |
17:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3617 IC740 S11791 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3617 IC740 S11791 Raide 1 | IC3617 Raide 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC740 Raide 1 | |||||
19:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11791 Raide 9 | |||||
20:58 | Hove |
18:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3618 IC741 S11792 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3618 IC741 S11792 Raide 1 | IC3618 Raide 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC741 Raide 1 | |||||
20:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
21:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
21:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11792 Raide 9 | |||||
21:58 | Hove |
19:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3619 IC742 S11793 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3619 IC742 S11793 Raide 1 | IC3619 Raide 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC742 Raide 2 | |||||
21:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
21:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
22:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
22:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
22:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11793 Raide 9 | |||||
22:58 | Hove |
20:56 | Coxyde | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3620 IC743 S11794 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3620 IC743 S11794 Raide 1 | IC3620 Raide 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC743 Raide 3 | |||||
22:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
22:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
23:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
23:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
23:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11794 Raide 9 | |||||
23:58 | Hove |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Coxyde ja Hove välillä on 2h24