Juna-aikataulut
Coxyde Huy Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.30
10:56 | Coxyde | 3:50 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3610 IC511 L4985 Raide 1 | 3:50 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3610 IC511 L4985 Raide 1 | IC3610 Raide 1 | |
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Raide 10 | |||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:27 | Louvain | ||||||
14:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4985 Raide 9 | |||||
14:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
14:39 | Amay | ||||||
14:46 | Huy |
11:56 | Coxyde | 3:57 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3611 IC512 IC2514 IC3813 Raide 1 | 3:57 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3611 IC512 IC2514 IC3813 Raide 1 | IC3611 Raide 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Raide 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2514 Raide 3 | |||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:13 | Namur | ||||||
15:29 | Namur | IC3813 Raide 4 | |||||
15:43 | Andenne | ||||||
15:51 | Statte | ||||||
15:53 | Huy |
12:56 | Coxyde | 3:50 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3612 IC513 L4987 Raide 1 | 3:50 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3612 IC513 L4987 Raide 1 | IC3612 Raide 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Raide 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:27 | Louvain | ||||||
16:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4987 Raide 9 | |||||
16:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
16:39 | Amay | ||||||
16:46 | Huy |
13:56 | Coxyde | 3:57 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3613 IC514 IC2516 IC3815 Raide 1 | 3:57 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3613 IC514 IC2516 IC3815 Raide 1 | IC3613 Raide 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Raide 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2516 Raide 3 | |||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:13 | Namur | ||||||
17:29 | Namur | IC3815 Raide 4 | |||||
17:43 | Andenne | ||||||
17:51 | Statte | ||||||
17:53 | Huy |
14:56 | Coxyde | 3:50 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3614 IC515 L4989 Raide 1 | 3:50 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3614 IC515 L4989 Raide 1 | IC3614 Raide 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Raide 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:27 | Louvain | ||||||
18:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4989 Raide 9 | |||||
18:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
18:39 | Amay | ||||||
18:46 | Huy |
15:56 | Coxyde | 3:57 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3615 IC516 IC2518 IC3817 Raide 1 | 3:57 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3615 IC516 IC2518 IC3817 Raide 1 | IC3615 Raide 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Raide 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2518 Raide 3 | |||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:13 | Namur | ||||||
19:29 | Namur | IC3817 Raide 4 | |||||
19:43 | Andenne | ||||||
19:51 | Statte | ||||||
19:53 | Huy |
16:56 | Coxyde | 3:50 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3616 IC517 L4991 Raide 1 | 3:50 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3616 IC517 L4991 Raide 1 | IC3616 Raide 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Raide 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:27 | Louvain | ||||||
20:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4991 Raide 9 | |||||
20:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
20:39 | Amay | ||||||
20:46 | Huy |
17:56 | Coxyde | 3:57 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3617 IC518 IC2520 IC3819 Raide 1 | 3:57 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3617 IC518 IC2520 IC3819 Raide 1 | IC3617 Raide 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Raide 10 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2520 Raide 3 | |||||
20:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:13 | Namur | ||||||
21:29 | Namur | IC3819 Raide 4 | |||||
21:43 | Andenne | ||||||
21:51 | Statte | ||||||
21:53 | Huy |
18:56 | Coxyde | 3:57 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3618 IC519 IC2521 IC3820 Raide 1 | 3:57 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3618 IC519 IC2521 IC3820 Raide 1 | IC3618 Raide 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Raide 10 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2521 Raide 3 | |||||
21:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:13 | Namur | ||||||
22:29 | Namur | IC3820 Raide 4 | |||||
22:43 | Andenne | ||||||
22:51 | Statte | ||||||
22:53 | Huy |
19:56 | Coxyde | 9:17 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3619 IC520 IC2426 Raide 1 | 9:17 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3619 IC520 IC2426 Raide 1 | IC3619 Raide 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Raide 10 | |||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:27 | Louvain | ||||||
23:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
04:51 | Liège-Guillemins | IC2426 Raide 6 | |||||
05:01 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:13 | Huy |
20:56 | Coxyde | 8:47 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3620 IC521 IC3827 Raide 1 | 8:47 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3620 IC521 IC3827 Raide 1 | IC3620 Raide 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Raide 11 | |||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:27 | Louvain | ||||||
23:52 | Ans | ||||||
23:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
05:23 | Liège-Guillemins | IC3827 Raide 9 | |||||
05:32 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:43 | Huy |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Coxyde ja Huy välillä on 3h29