Juna-aikataulut
Coxyde Sclaigneaux Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.50
11:56 | Coxyde | 4:56 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3611 IC512 IC2514 L4966 Raide 1 | 4:56 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3611 IC512 IC2514 L4966 Raide 1 | IC3611 Raide 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Raide 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2514 Raide 3 | |||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:13 | Namur | ||||||
16:38 | Namur | L4966 Raide 6 | |||||
16:52 | Sclaigneaux |
12:56 | Coxyde | 4:11 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3612 IC513 L4987 Raide 1 | 4:11 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3612 IC513 L4987 Raide 1 | IC3612 Raide 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Raide 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:27 | Louvain | ||||||
16:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4987 Raide 9 | |||||
16:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
16:39 | Amay | ||||||
16:47 | Huy | ||||||
16:52 | Statte | ||||||
17:01 | Andenne | ||||||
17:07 | Sclaigneaux |
13:56 | Coxyde | 4:56 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3613 IC514 IC2516 L4968 Raide 1 | 4:56 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3613 IC514 IC2516 L4968 Raide 1 | IC3613 Raide 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Raide 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2516 Raide 3 | |||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:13 | Namur | ||||||
18:38 | Namur | L4968 Raide 6 | |||||
18:52 | Sclaigneaux |
14:56 | Coxyde | 4:11 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3614 IC515 L4989 Raide 1 | 4:11 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3614 IC515 L4989 Raide 1 | IC3614 Raide 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Raide 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:27 | Louvain | ||||||
18:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4989 Raide 9 | |||||
18:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
18:39 | Amay | ||||||
18:47 | Huy | ||||||
18:52 | Statte | ||||||
19:01 | Andenne | ||||||
19:07 | Sclaigneaux |
15:56 | Coxyde | 4:56 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3615 IC516 IC2518 L4970 Raide 1 | 4:56 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3615 IC516 IC2518 L4970 Raide 1 | IC3615 Raide 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Raide 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2518 Raide 3 | |||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:13 | Namur | ||||||
20:38 | Namur | L4970 Raide 6 | |||||
20:52 | Sclaigneaux |
16:56 | Coxyde | 4:11 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3616 IC517 L4991 Raide 1 | 4:11 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3616 IC517 L4991 Raide 1 | IC3616 Raide 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Raide 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:27 | Louvain | ||||||
20:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4991 Raide 9 | |||||
20:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
20:39 | Amay | ||||||
20:47 | Huy | ||||||
20:52 | Statte | ||||||
21:01 | Andenne | ||||||
21:07 | Sclaigneaux |
17:56 | Coxyde | 12:21 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3617 IC518 L4976 Raide 1 | 12:21 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3617 IC518 L4976 Raide 1 | IC3617 Raide 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Raide 10 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:27 | Louvain | ||||||
21:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
05:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4976 Raide 6 | |||||
05:18 | Pont-De-Seraing | ||||||
05:36 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:58 | Huy | ||||||
06:01 | Statte | ||||||
06:11 | Andenne | ||||||
06:17 | Sclaigneaux |
18:56 | Coxyde | 11:21 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3618 IC519 L4976 Raide 1 | 11:21 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3618 IC519 L4976 Raide 1 | IC3618 Raide 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Raide 10 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:27 | Louvain | ||||||
22:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
05:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4976 Raide 6 | |||||
05:18 | Pont-De-Seraing | ||||||
05:36 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:58 | Huy | ||||||
06:01 | Statte | ||||||
06:11 | Andenne | ||||||
06:17 | Sclaigneaux |
19:56 | Coxyde | 10:46 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3619 IC520 IC2522 L4956 Raide 1 | 10:46 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3619 IC520 IC2522 L4956 Raide 1 | IC3619 Raide 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Raide 10 | |||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2522 Raide 3 | |||||
22:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:48 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:13 | Namur | ||||||
06:28 | Namur | L4956 Raide 4 | |||||
06:42 | Sclaigneaux |
20:56 | Coxyde | 9:54 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3620 IC521 IC2426 P7487 Raide 1 | 9:54 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3620 IC521 IC2426 P7487 Raide 1 | IC3620 Raide 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Raide 11 | |||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:27 | Louvain | ||||||
23:52 | Ans | ||||||
23:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
04:51 | Liège-Guillemins | IC2426 Raide 6 | |||||
05:01 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:14 | Huy | ||||||
05:17 | Statte | ||||||
05:24 | Andenne | ||||||
06:44 | Andenne | P7487 Raide 1 | |||||
06:50 | Sclaigneaux |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Coxyde ja Sclaigneaux välillä on 3h45