Juna-aikataulut
Coxyde Solre-sur-Sambre Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.40
11:56 | Coxyde | 7:49 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC3611 IC512 IC2514 IC5735 BUS11932 Raide 1 | 7:49 | 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC3611 IC512 IC2514 IC5735 BUS11932 Raide 1 | IC3611 Raide 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Raide 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2514 Raide 3 | |||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:50 | Ottignies | IC5735 Raide 11 | |||||
14:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:34 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11932 | |||||
19:45 | Solre-Sur-Sambre |
14:56 | Coxyde | 6:49 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC3614 IC515 IC2517 IC5740 BUS11933 Raide 1 | 6:49 | 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC3614 IC515 IC2517 IC5740 BUS11933 Raide 1 | IC3614 Raide 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Raide 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2517 Raide 3 | |||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:53 | Ottignies | IC5740 Raide 11 | |||||
19:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:16 | Fleurus | ||||||
20:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:34 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11933 | |||||
21:45 | Solre-Sur-Sambre |
15:56 | Coxyde | 16:04 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3615 IC516 IC2518 IC5739 S6319828 Raide 1 | 16:04 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3615 IC516 IC2518 IC5739 S6319828 Raide 1 | IC3615 Raide 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Raide 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2518 Raide 3 | |||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:50 | Ottignies | IC5739 Raide 11 | |||||
18:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
19:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319828 Raide 11 | |||||
07:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
08:00 | Solre-Sur-Sambre |
16:56 | Coxyde | 16:04 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3616 IC517 BUS11882 IC13785 S6319804 Raide 1 | 16:04 | 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3616 IC517 BUS11882 IC13785 S6319804 Raide 1 | IC3616 Raide 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Raide 10 | |||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11882 | |||||
20:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:23 | Nivelles | IC13785 Raide 6 | |||||
20:32 | Luttre | ||||||
20:45 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319804 Raide 11 | |||||
08:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
09:00 | Solre-Sur-Sambre |
17:56 | Coxyde | 16:04 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3617 IC518 IC2520 IC5741 S6319830 Raide 1 | 16:04 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3617 IC518 IC2520 IC5741 S6319830 Raide 1 | IC3617 Raide 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Raide 10 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2520 Raide 3 | |||||
20:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:50 | Ottignies | IC5741 Raide 11 | |||||
20:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
21:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319830 Raide 12 | |||||
09:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
10:00 | Solre-Sur-Sambre |
18:56 | Coxyde | 11:04 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3618 IC519 BUS11884 IC13787 S6319800 Raide 1 | 11:04 | 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3618 IC519 BUS11884 IC13787 S6319800 Raide 1 | IC3618 Raide 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Raide 10 | |||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11884 | |||||
22:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:23 | Nivelles | IC13787 Raide 6 | |||||
22:32 | Luttre | ||||||
22:45 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319800 Raide 12 | |||||
05:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
06:00 | Solre-Sur-Sambre |
19:56 | Coxyde | 10:57 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3619 IC520 BUS11885 IC13788 S6319802 Raide 1 | 10:57 | 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3619 IC520 BUS11885 IC13788 S6319802 Raide 1 | IC3619 Raide 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Raide 10 | |||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11885 | |||||
23:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
23:23 | Nivelles | IC13788 Raide 5 | |||||
23:32 | Luttre | ||||||
23:45 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:18 | Charleroi-Central | S6319802 Raide 11 | |||||
06:41 | Lobbes | ||||||
06:53 | Solre-Sur-Sambre |
20:56 | Coxyde | 10:27 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3620 IC521 BUS11886 IC13789 S637754 Raide 1 | 10:27 | 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3620 IC521 BUS11886 IC13789 S637754 Raide 1 | IC3620 Raide 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Raide 11 | |||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11886 | |||||
00:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
00:23 | Nivelles | IC13789 Raide 6 | |||||
00:32 | Luttre | ||||||
00:45 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
00:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:46 | Charleroi-Central | S637754 Raide 10 | |||||
07:11 | Lobbes | ||||||
07:23 | Solre-Sur-Sambre |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Coxyde ja Solre-sur-Sambre välillä on 4h03