Juna-aikataulut
Coxyde Ville-pommeroeul Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 9.40
09:56 | Coxyde | 21:35 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3609 IC510 IC3732 IC3833 P7868 Raide 1 | 21:35 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3609 IC510 IC3732 IC3833 P7868 Raide 1 | IC3609 Raide 1 | |
10:01 | Furnes | ||||||
10:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Raide 11 | |||||
11:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3732 Raide 9 | |||||
12:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:23 | Soignies | ||||||
12:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
12:42 | Mons | ||||||
12:47 | Mons | IC3833 | |||||
12:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
13:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
13:09 | Blaton | ||||||
07:24 | Blaton | P7868 Raide 2 | |||||
07:31 | Ville-Pommeroeul |
14:56 | Coxyde | 25:45 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3614 IC515 IC3737 P8861 Raide 1 | 25:45 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3614 IC515 IC3737 P8861 Raide 1 | IC3614 Raide 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Raide 10 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3737 Raide 9 | |||||
17:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:23 | Soignies | ||||||
17:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:42 | Mons | ||||||
16:22 | Mons | P8861 Raide 5 | |||||
16:28 | Jemappes | ||||||
16:35 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
16:41 | Ville-Pommeroeul |
15:56 | Coxyde | 14:32 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3615 IC516 IC3738 P7861 Raide 1 | 14:32 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3615 IC516 IC3738 P7861 Raide 1 | IC3615 Raide 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Raide 10 | |||||
17:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Raide 9 | |||||
18:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:23 | Soignies | ||||||
18:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:42 | Mons | ||||||
06:08 | Mons | P7861 Raide 2 | |||||
06:14 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:17 | Quaregnon | ||||||
06:22 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
06:28 | Ville-Pommeroeul |
16:56 | Coxyde | 13:34 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3616 IC517 IC3739 IC3840 P7867 Raide 1 | 13:34 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3616 IC517 IC3739 IC3840 P7867 Raide 1 | IC3616 Raide 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Raide 10 | |||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3739 Raide 8 | |||||
19:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
19:23 | Soignies | ||||||
19:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
19:42 | Mons | ||||||
19:47 | Mons | IC3840 Raide 2 | |||||
19:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
20:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
20:09 | Blaton | ||||||
06:23 | Blaton | P7867 Raide 2 | |||||
06:30 | Ville-Pommeroeul |
17:56 | Coxyde | 13:26 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3617 IC518 IC3740 P7862 Raide 1 | 13:26 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3617 IC518 IC3740 P7862 Raide 1 | IC3617 Raide 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Raide 10 | |||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3740 Raide 8 | |||||
20:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:23 | Soignies | ||||||
20:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:42 | Mons | ||||||
07:03 | Mons | P7862 Raide 5 | |||||
07:09 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:16 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
07:22 | Ville-Pommeroeul |
18:56 | Coxyde | 12:35 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC3618 L13037 IC19730 IC13811 P7868 Raide 1 | 12:35 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC3618 L13037 IC19730 IC13811 P7868 Raide 1 | IC3618 Raide 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:52 | Deinze | ||||||
20:27 | Deinze | L13037 Raide 1 | |||||
20:35 | Waregem | ||||||
20:41 | Harelbeke | ||||||
20:45 | Courtrai | ||||||
21:14 | Courtrai | IC19730 Raide 4 | |||||
21:24 | Mouscron | ||||||
22:02 | Mouscron | IC13811 Raide 3 | |||||
22:16 | Tournai | ||||||
06:57 | Tournai | P7868 Raide A | |||||
07:05 | Antoing | ||||||
07:24 | Blaton | ||||||
07:31 | Ville-Pommeroeul |
19:56 | Coxyde | 20:45 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3619 IC520 IC3742 P8861 Raide 1 | 20:45 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3619 IC520 IC3742 P8861 Raide 1 | IC3619 Raide 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Raide 10 | |||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3742 Raide 8 | |||||
22:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
22:23 | Soignies | ||||||
22:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
22:42 | Mons | ||||||
16:22 | Mons | P8861 Raide 5 | |||||
16:28 | Jemappes | ||||||
16:35 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
16:41 | Ville-Pommeroeul |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Coxyde ja Ville-pommeroeul välillä on 3h37